Турнир по бильярду "Московская пирамида" г. Орёл

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Московская пирамида
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Абриколь, Орел
    Tournament start
    Saturday 27.07.19 13:00
    End of tournament
    28.07.19
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Белгород 1417-240.0
    2 Орел 1313-160.0
    3 Орел 317-240.0
    4 2004 КМС Липецк 205-80.0
    5 1965 Москва 1217-240.0
    6 1996 Орел 215-80.0
    7 1978 Брянск 225-80.0
    8 1513-160.0
    9 Ливны 517-240.0
    10 2002 КМС Рязань 193-40.0
    11 1976 1 Белгород 1717-240.0
    12 Белгород 45-80.0
    13 1989 Белгород 109-120.0
    14 Орел 1113-160.0
    15 1941 Орел 817-240.0
    16 1964 917-240.0
    17 Ливны 2313-160.0
    18 1986 КМС Курск 29-120.0
    19 1992 Орел 189-120.0
    20 2000 МС Воронеж 610.0
    21 1987 Орел 73-40.0
    22 Орск 117-240.0
    23 Орел 169-120.0
    24 1995 КМС Рязань 2420.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    4
    924#3
    0
    4
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    4
    1
    1320#7
    1
    4
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    4
    1
    1122#11
    1
    4
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    0
    4
    1518#15
    4
    2
    312#16
    #17
    3
    4
    loser to #40
    #18
    4
    0
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    4
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    4
    loser to #37
    #21
    0
    4
    loser to #36
    #22
    0
    4
    loser to #35
    #23
    4
    2
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    4
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #34
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #35
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #36
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #37
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #38
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #39
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #40
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #41
    1
    4
    loser to #50
    #42
    4
    3
    loser to #49
    #43
    0
    4
    loser to #52
    #44
    4
    2
    loser to #51
    #45
    2
    3
    Place 13
    #46
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #47
    3
    1
    Place 13
    #48
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #49
    0
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    4
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    4
    0
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    1
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    5
    2
    Place 5
    #54
    3
    5
    Place 5
    #55
    5
    1
    Place 5
    #56
    5
    3
    Place 5
    #57
    5
    1
    Semifinal
    #58
    5
    1
    Semifinal
    #59
    4
    5
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 4
    R1  3 0 4
    R1  6 4 1
    R1  7 1 4
    R1  10 4 1
    R1  11 1 4
    R1  14 0 4
    R1  15 4 2
    WB1  17 3 4
    WB1  18 4 0
    WB1  19 0 4
    WB1  20 3 4
    WB1  21 0 4
    WB1  22 0 4
    WB1  23 4 2
    WB1  24 3 4
    LB2  33 0 3
    LB2  34 0 3
    LB2  35 0 3
    LB2  36 3 2
    LB2  37 1 3
    LB2  38 3 1
    LB2  39 3 1
    LB2  40 3 1
    WB2  41 1 4
    WB2  42 4 3
    WB2  43 0 4
    WB2  44 4 2
    LB3  45 2 3
    LB3  46 3 0
    LB3  47 3 1
    LB3  48 0 3
    LB4  49 0 4
    LB4  50 4 2
    LB4  51 4 0
    LB4  52 1 4
    QF  53 5 2
    QF  54 3 5
    QF  55 5 1
    QF  56 5 3
    SF  57 5 1
    SF  58 5 1
    59 4 5
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2000 МС Воронеж  
    2 1995 КМС Рязань  
    3-4 2002 КМС Рязань  
    3-4 1987 Орел  
    5-8 2004 КМС Липецк  
    5-8 1996 Орел  
    5-8 1978 Брянск  
    5-8 Белгород  
    9-12 1989 Белгород  
    9-12 1986 КМС Курск  
    9-12 1992 Орел  
    9-12 Орел  
    13-16 Орел  
    13-16  
    13-16 Орел  
    13-16 Ливны  
    17-24 Белгород  
    17-24 Орел  
    17-24 1965 Москва  
    17-24 Ливны  
    17-24 1976 1 Белгород  
    17-24 1941 Орел  
    17-24 1964  
    17-24 Орск