Кубок Днепра (2 этап)

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерація більярдного спорту м. Дніпро
    Game
    Combined pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Атмосфеpa (ТЦ Европа), Днепр, бул. Європейський, 1Д, +38(063) 434-83-83
    Tournament start
    Sunday 18.08.19 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Днепр 19-120.0
    2 1990 Днепр 45-80.0
    3 1992 Запорожье 1213-160.0
    4 2003 КМС Днепр 2010.0
    5 1999 Днепр 620.0
    6 Днепр 913-160.0
    7 1985 Днепр 59-120.0
    8 Павлоград 165-80.0
    9 1981 Днепр 1417-200.0
    10 1988 МС Днепр 115-80.0
    11 1984 Днепр 217-200.0
    12 Павлоград 1317-200.0
    13 Днепр 1817-200.0
    14 1999 КМС Днепр 713-160.0
    15 1989 КМС Днепр 313-160.0
    16 1988 МС Днепр 103-40.0
    17 1971 Днепр 179-120.0
    18 Павлоград 159-120.0
    19 1994 Днепр 85-80.0
    20 Павлоград 193-40.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    0
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    #7
    0
    3
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    1
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    3
    1
    312#16
    #17
    3
    2
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    3
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    2
    loser to #38
    #20
    2
    3
    loser to #37
    #21
    1
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    1
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    1
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    2
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #37
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #41
    2
    3
    loser to #50
    #42
    2
    3
    loser to #49
    #43
    0
    3
    loser to #52
    #44
    3
    0
    loser to #51
    #45
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #46
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #47
    3
    1
    Place 13
    #48
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #49
    3
    1
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    3
    1
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    3
    0
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    2
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #54
    2
    3
    Place 5
    #55
    3
    2
    Place 5
    #56
    3
    0
    Place 5
    #57
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #58
    3
    2
    Semifinal
    #59
    3
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 0
    R1  7
    R1  7 0 3
    R1  10 3 1
    R1  15 3 1
    WB1  17 3 2
    WB1  18 0 3
    WB1  19 3 2
    WB1  20 2 3
    WB1  21 1 3
    WB1  22 1 3
    WB1  23 1 3
    WB1  24 3 2
    LB2  33 3 2
    LB2  36 1 3
    LB2  37 0 3
    LB2  40 0 3
    WB2  41 2 3
    WB2  42 2 3
    WB2  43 0 3
    WB2  44 3 0
    LB3  45 3 0
    LB3  46 3 0
    LB3  47 3 1
    LB3  48 0 3
    LB4  49 3 1
    LB4  50 3 1
    LB4  51 3 0
    LB4  52 2 3
    QF  53 1 3
    QF  54 2 3
    QF  55 3 2
    QF  56 3 0
    SF  57 3 1
    SF  58 3 2
    59 3 2
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2003 КМС Днепр  
    2 1999 Днепр  
    3-4 1988 МС Днепр  
    3-4 Павлоград  
    5-8 1990 Днепр  
    5-8 Павлоград  
    5-8 1988 МС Днепр  
    5-8 1994 Днепр  
    9-12 Днепр  
    9-12 1985 Днепр  
    9-12 1971 Днепр  
    9-12 Павлоград  
    13-16 1992 Запорожье  
    13-16 Днепр  
    13-16 1999 КМС Днепр  
    13-16 1989 КМС Днепр  
    17-20 1981 Днепр  
    17-20 1984 Днепр  
    17-20 Павлоград  
    17-20 Днепр