БК "Круазе". Серия турниров с гандикапом. Октябрь. Пирамида динамичная.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Круазе,   Беларусь, Минск, ул. Полевая, 28
    Tournament start
    Saturday 12.10.19 11:00
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1975 Minsk 19-160.0
    2 1982 Бобруйск 917-290.0
    3 1985 Minsk 85-80.0
    4 1976 Минск 717-290.0
    5 1992 Минск 245-80.0
    6 1988 МС Минск 1817-290.0
    7 25-80.0
    8 1988 Minsk 1217-290.0
    9 1974 Минск 1117-290.0
    10 1981 Минск 269-160.0
    11 1991 Минск 1717-290.0
    12 1982 Слуцк 199-160.0
    13 1992 2 Нижний Новгород 169-160.0
    14 1983 Минск 520.0
    15 1984 Минск 219-160.0
    16 Минск 39-160.0
    17 1963 Логойск 2317-290.0
    18 1976 Минск 289-160.0
    19 1987 Минск 255-80.0
    20 1997 Минск 143-40.0
    21 1975 Минск 417-290.0
    22 1979 Минск 2217-290.0
    23 1986 Минск 617-290.0
    24 1984 Минск 2017-290.0
    25 1971 Минск 1310.0
    26 1979 Минск 2917-290.0
    27 1986 Минск 1017-290.0
    28 1984 МС Слуцк 153-40.0
    29 279-160.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    3
    924#3
    1
    3
    258#4
    3
    2
    528#5
    0
    3
    2112#6
    3
    2
    1320#7
    3
    1
    294#8
    2
    3
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    1
    1122#11
    2
    3
    276#12
    3
    0
    726#13
    2
    3
    2310#14
    3
    1
    1518#15
    3
    1
    312#16
    #17
    2
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    0
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    3
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    1
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    1
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    3
    1
    loser to #34
    #24
    0
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 17
    #26
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #27
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #28
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #29
    Place 17
    #30
    2
    3
    Place 17
    #31
    3
    0
    Place 17
    #32
    Place 17
    #33
    1
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #34
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #35
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #36
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #37
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #38
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #39
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #40
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #41
    0
    3
    #42
    3
    1
    #43
    2
    3
    #44
    3
    2
    #45
    1
    3
    #46
    0
    3
    #47
    2
    3
    #48
    3
    2
    #49
    3
    1
    #50
    2
    3
    #51
    3
    1
    #52
    3
    0
    #53
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #54
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    3
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Final stage

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners

    First round

    R1  2 2 3
    R1  3 1 3
    R1  4 3 2
    R1  5 0 3
    R1  6 3 2
    R1  7 3 1
    R1  8 2 3
    R1  10 3 1
    R1  11 2 3
    R1  12 3 0
    R1  13 2 3
    R1  14 3 1
    R1  15 3 1
    WB  17 2 3
    WB  18 3 0
    WB  19 0 3
    WB  20 3 1
    WB  21 3 2
    WB  22 1 3
    WB  23 3 1
    WB  24 0 3
    LB1  26 0 3
    LB1  27 3 2
    LB1  28 1 3
    LB1  30 2 3
    LB1  31 3 0
    LB2  33 1 3
    LB2  34 3 0
    LB2  35 3 1
    LB2  36 2 3
    LB2  37 3 0
    LB2  38 0 3
    LB2  39 2 3
    LB2  40 2 3
    SE  41 0 3
    SE  42 3 1
    SE  43 2 3
    SE  44 3 2
    SE  45 1 3
    SE  46 0 3
    SE  47 2 3
    SE  48 3 2
    QF  49 3 1
    QF  50 2 3
    QF  51 3 1
    QF  52 3 0
    SF  53 2 3
    SF  54 2 3
    55 3 2
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1971 Минск  
    2 1983 Минск  
    3-4 1997 Минск  
    3-4 1984 МС Слуцк  
    5-8 1985 Minsk  
    5-8 1992 Минск  
    5-8  
    5-8 1987 Минск  
    9-16 1975 Minsk  
    9-16 1981 Минск  
    9-16 1982 Слуцк  
    9-16 1992 2 Нижний Новгород  
    9-16 1984 Минск  
    9-16 Минск  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16  
    17-29 1982 Бобруйск  
    17-29 1976 Минск  
    17-29 1988 МС Минск  
    17-29 1988 Minsk  
    17-29 1974 Минск  
    17-29 1991 Минск  
    17-29 1963 Логойск  
    17-29 1975 Минск  
    17-29 1979 Минск  
    17-29 1986 Минск  
    17-29 1984 Минск  
    17-29 1979 Минск  
    17-29 1986 Минск