Рейтинговый турнир БК Легенда «Новые легенды» осенняя серия тур 1

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Легенда, Москва, Пятницкое шоссе,3 ТЦ Пятница, +7(999)809-11-11
    Tournament start
    Tuesday 08.10.19 19:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1983 Иваново 110.0
    2 1989 Дедовск 90.0
    3 1122.0
    4 1970 Москва 344.0
    5 1978 Звенигород 4210.0
    6 1996 Москва 70.0
    7 1965 Красногорск 120.0
    8 6 12 1.0
    9 1953 Москва 80.0
    10 1980 Нижнекамск 100.0
    11 1984 Москва 50.0
    12 1961 2 10 0.5
    13 130.0
    116#1
    98#2
    3
    2
    512#3
    2
    3
    134#4
    1
    3
    314#5
    116#6
    3
    1
    710#7
    1
    3
    152#8
    #9
    2
    3
    loser to #20
    #10
    0
    3
    loser to #19
    #11
    3
    2
    loser to #18
    #12
    3
    2
    loser to #17
    #13
    loser to #21
    #14
    2
    1
    loser to #21
    #15
    loser to #22
    #16
    loser to #22
    #17
    2
    0
    loser to #29
    #18
    1
    2
    loser to #29
    #19
    1
    2
    loser to #30
    #20
    1
    2
    loser to #30
    #21
    #22
    #23
    3
    1
    loser to #31
    #24
    3
    2
    loser to #32
    #25
    2
    1
    loser to #35
    #26
    2
    0
    loser to #35
    #27
    Place 14
    #28
    Place 16
    #29
    3
    0
    #30
    0
    3
    #31
    1
    2
    loser to #36
    #32
    2
    1
    loser to #36
    #33
    2
    3
    Place 10
    #34
    3
    2
    Place 12
    #35
    Place 8
    #36
    Place 6
    #37
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #38
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #39
    3
    2
    3rd place match
    #40
    3
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    3rd place match

    Semifinal

    5-6

    7-8

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    9-12

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    13-16

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 2
    R1  3 2 3
    R1  4 1 3
    R1  6 3 1
    R1  7 1 3
    WB1  9 2 3
    WB1  10 0 3
    WB1  11 3 2
    WB1  12 3 2
    LB1  14 2 1
    LB2  17 2 0
    LB2  18 1 2
    LB2  19 1 2
    LB2  20 1 2
    WB2  23 3 1
    WB2  24 3 2
    LB3  25 2 1
    LB3  26 2 0
    9-12  29 3 0
    9-12  30 0 3
    LB4  31 1 2
    LB4  32 2 1
    9-12  33 2 3
    9-12  34 3 2
    7-8  35
    5-6  36
    SF  37 3 1
    SF  38 2 3
    3P  39 3 2
    40 3 1
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 22.0
    2 1978 Звенигород 10.0
    4 1970 Москва 4.0
     10  1961 0.5
     12  1.0
    1983 Иваново  
    1989 Дедовск  
    1996 Москва  
    1965 Красногорск  
    1953 Москва  
    1980 Нижнекамск  
    1984 Москва