БК "Круазе". Серия турниров с гандикапом. Ноябрь. Пирамида свободная.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Круазе,   Беларусь, Минск, ул. Полевая, 28
    Tournament start
    Saturday 02.11.19 11:00
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1973 Минск 249-160.0
    2 2006 Минск 2717-310.0
    3 1994 Бобруйск 2117-310.0
    4 1985 Minsk 1117-310.0
    5 1976 Минск 199-160.0
    6 2008 Minsk 2617-310.0
    7 1980 Минск 3017-310.0
    8 1975 Минск 417-310.0
    9 1979 Могилев 93-40.0
    10 1988 Minsk 229-160.0
    11 1991 Минск 25-80.0
    12 1992 Береза 233-40.0
    13 1963 Логойск 1817-310.0
    14 1964 Минск 169-160.0
    15 1976 Минск 59-160.0
    16 1992 Минск 717-310.0
    17 1987 Минск 315-80.0
    18 2002 Жодино 205-80.0
    19 1997 Минск 1317-310.0
    20 1973 Київ 89-160.0
    21 1979 Минск 2517-310.0
    22 Минск 179-160.0
    23 Минск 1517-310.0
    24 1978 Бобруйск 620.0
    25 1984 Минск 117-310.0
    26 1971 Минск 1217-310.0
    27 1979 Минск 2810.0
    28 1985 Minsk 1417-310.0
    29 2003 Борисов 35-80.0
    30 1979 Минск 299-160.0
    31 1994 Марьина Горка 1017-310.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    1
    924#3
    3
    2
    258#4
    2
    3
    528#5
    2
    3
    2112#6
    3
    0
    1320#7
    1
    3
    294#8
    3
    2
    330#9
    3
    1
    1914#10
    3
    2
    1122#11
    3
    1
    276#12
    1
    3
    726#13
    3
    0
    2310#14
    3
    0
    1518#15
    1
    3
    312#16
    2
    3
    #17
    0
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    1
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    0
    loser to #38
    #20
    1
    3
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    0
    loser to #36
    #22
    0
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    2
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    0
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 17
    #26
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #27
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #28
    2
    3
    Place 17
    #29
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #30
    3
    0
    Place 17
    #31
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #32
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #33
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #34
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #35
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #36
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #37
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #38
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #39
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #40
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #41
    0
    3
    #42
    3
    1
    #43
    3
    0
    #44
    1
    3
    #45
    3
    2
    #46
    3
    2
    #47
    3
    2
    #48
    3
    1
    #49
    1
    3
    #50
    3
    0
    #51
    1
    3
    #52
    3
    1
    #53
    3
    4
    Semifinal
    #54
    4
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    4
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Final stage

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners

    First round

    R1  2 3 1
    R1  3 3 2
    R1  4 2 3
    R1  5 2 3
    R1  6 3 0
    R1  7 1 3
    R1  8 3 2
    R1  9 3 1
    R1  10 3 2
    R1  11 3 1
    R1  12 1 3
    R1  13 3 0
    R1  14 3 0
    R1  15 1 3
    R1  16 2 3
    WB  17 0 3
    WB  18 3 1
    WB  19 3 0
    WB  20 1 3
    WB  21 3 0
    WB  22 0 3
    WB  23 2 3
    WB  24 0 3
    LB1  26 3 1
    LB1  27 3 1
    LB1  28 2 3
    LB1  29 0 3
    LB1  30 3 0
    LB1  31 3 1
    LB1  32 1 3
    LB2  33 3 1
    LB2  34 3 0
    LB2  35 3 2
    LB2  36 0 3
    LB2  37 2 3
    LB2  38 3 0
    LB2  39 0 3
    LB2  40 3 2
    SE  41 0 3
    SE  42 3 1
    SE  43 3 0
    SE  44 1 3
    SE  45 3 2
    SE  46 3 2
    SE  47 3 2
    SE  48 3 1
    QF  49 1 3
    QF  50 3 0
    QF  51 1 3
    QF  52 3 1
    SF  53 3 4
    SF  54 4 3
    55 4 3
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1979 Минск  
    2 1978 Бобруйск  
    3-4 1979 Могилев  
    3-4 1992 Береза  
    5-8 1991 Минск  
    5-8 1987 Минск  
    5-8 2002 Жодино  
    5-8 2003 Борисов  
    9-16 1973 Минск  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16 1988 Minsk  
    9-16 1964 Минск  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16 1973 Київ  
    9-16 Минск  
    9-16 1979 Минск  
    17-31 2006 Минск  
    17-31 1994 Бобруйск  
    17-31 1985 Minsk  
    17-31 2008 Minsk  
    17-31 1980 Минск  
    17-31 1975 Минск  
    17-31 1963 Логойск  
    17-31 1992 Минск  
    17-31 1997 Минск  
    17-31 1979 Минск  
    17-31 Минск  
    17-31 1984 Минск  
    17-31 1971 Минск  
    17-31 1985 Minsk  
    17-31 1994 Марьина Горка