Lietuvos moksleivių lygos finalas

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Lietuvos Pulo Federacija
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Pool Masters, Vilnius, Stanevičiaus 23
    Tournament start
    Saturday 16.03.13 09:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Šiauliai 243-416.0
    2 2000 Vilnius 45-814.0
    3 Kėdainiai 1325-320.0
    4 Vilnius 303-416.0
    5 Alytus 1717-2412.0
    6 Vilnius 75-814.0
    7 Šiauliai 2817-2412.0
    8 Kėdainiai 1025-320.0
    9 Alytus 2125-320.0
    10 Telšiai 169-1613.0
    11 1992 Kaunas 2517-2412.0
    12 2002 Šiauliai 2225-320.0
    13 1994 Kaunas 825-320.0
    14 Kaunas 119-1613.0
    15 Kaunas 2717-2412.0
    16 1994 Kaunas 269-1613.0
    17 Kaunas 29-1613.0
    18 Šiauliai 1917-2412.0
    19 1997 Vilnius 9123.0
    20 1998 Kėdainiai 325-320.0
    21 1994 Kaunas 69-1613.0
    22 Kėdainiai 125-320.0
    23 Šiauliai 1825-320.0
    24 1995 Šiauliai 209-1613.0
    25 Kaunas 315-814.0
    26 Šiauliai 32330.0
    27 1998 Telšiai 1517-2412.0
    28 Telšiai 125-814.0
    29 Kaunas 59-1613.0
    30 Kaunas 2917-2412.0
    31 Kaunas 339-1613.0
    32 Telšiai 14219.0
    33 Alytus 2317-2412.0

    Group A

    116173233+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×0 : 31 : 33 : 01 : 313-259-428.33
    16 3 : 0×3 : 21 : 33 : 2312107369.33
    17 3 : 12 : 3×3 : 22 : 3220109150.67
    32 0 : 33 : 12 : 3×0 : 313-2510-527.67
    33 3 : 12 : 33 : 23 : 0×312116571.33

    Group B

    2151831+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×3 : 03 : 11 : 321174365.00
    15 0 : 3×3 : 13 : 121165162.00
    18 1 : 31 : 3×1 : 303-339-68.33
    31 3 : 11 : 33 : 1×21175263.33

    Group C

    3141930+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×0 : 33 : 20 : 312-138-531.00
    14 3 : 0×3 : 12 : 321184466.00
    19 2 : 31 : 3×3 : 212-168-236.00
    30 3 : 03 : 22 : 3×21185364.33

    Group D

    4132029+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×3 : 03 : 23 : 130393691.67
    13 0 : 3×0 : 33 : 212-138-531.00
    20 2 : 33 : 0×1 : 312-166038.67
    29 1 : 32 : 33 : 1×12-167-137.33

    Group E

    5122128+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 33 : 12 : 312-177038.67
    12 3 : 2×3 : 03 : 230394589.67
    21 1 : 30 : 3×3 : 112-147-334.00
    28 3 : 22 : 31 : 3×12-168-236.00

    Group F

    6112227+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×3 : 13 : 13 : 030392793.67
    11 1 : 3×3 : 23 : 021175263.33
    22 1 : 32 : 3×2 : 303-359-411.67
    27 0 : 30 : 33 : 2×12-138-531.00

    Group G

    7102326+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×3 : 03 : 11 : 321174365.00
    10 0 : 3×1 : 31 : 303-329-76.00
    23 1 : 33 : 1×0 : 312-147-334.00
    26 3 : 13 : 13 : 0×30392793.67

    Group H

    892425+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×0 : 30 : 32 : 303-329-76.00
    3 : 0×3 : 23 : 030392793.67
    24 3 : 02 : 3×3 : 021183568.00
    25 3 : 20 : 30 : 3×12-138-531.00
    #1
    2
    4
    Place 9
    #2
    2
    4
    Place 9
    #3
    4
    1
    Place 9
    #4
    4
    0
    Place 9
    #5
    1
    4
    Place 9
    #6
    4
    0
    Place 9
    #7
    4
    2
    Place 9
    #8
    0
    4
    Place 9
    #9
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #10
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #11
    1
    4
    Place 5
    #12
    0
    4
    Place 5
    #13
    1
    4
    Semifinal
    #14
    1
    4
    Semifinal
    #15
    0
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    Group G

    Group H

    grH  H1 3 0
    grH  H2 3 0
    grH  H3 2 3
    grH  H4 3 2
    grH  H5 0 3
    grH  H6 0 3
    grG  G1 3 1
    grG  G2 3 0
    grG  G3 3 1
    grG  G4 3 1
    grG  G5 3 0
    grG  G6 3 1
    grF  F1 2 3
    grF  F2 1 3
    grF  F3 2 3
    grF  F4 1 3
    grF  F5 3 0
    grF  F6 3 0
    grE  E1 3 2
    grE  E2 3 0
    grE  E3 3 2
    grE  E4 1 3
    grE  E5 3 2
    grE  E6 1 3
    grD  D1 2 3
    grD  D2 1 3
    grD  D3 3 0
    grD  D4 3 1
    grD  D5 3 0
    grD  D6 2 3
    grC  C1 3 1
    grC  C2 3 0
    grC  C3 2 3
    grC  C4 2 3
    grC  C5 3 2
    grC  C6 0 3
    grB  B1 3 1
    grB  B2 0 3
    grB  B3 3 1
    grB  B4 1 3
    grB  B5 1 3
    grB  B6 1 3
    grA  A1 1 3
    grA  A2 3 2
    grA  A3 3 2
    grA  A4 3 0
    grA  A5 0 3
    grA  A6 2 3
    grA  A7 0 3
    grA  A8 3 2
    grA  A9 3 1
    grA  A10 3 1
    R1  1 2 4
    R1  2 2 4
    R1  3 4 1
    R1  4 4 0
    R1  5 1 4
    R1  6 4 0
    R1  7 4 2
    R1  8 0 4
    QF  9 4 1
    QF  10 4 1
    QF  11 1 4
    QF  12 0 4
    SF  13 1 4
    SF  14 1 4
    15 0 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1997 Vilnius 23.0
    2 Telšiai 19.0
    3-4 Šiauliai 16.0
    3-4 Vilnius 16.0
    5-8 2000 Vilnius 14.0
    5-8 Kaunas 14.0
    5-8 Telšiai 14.0
    5-8 Vilnius 14.0
    9-16 Telšiai 13.0
    9-16 Kaunas 13.0
    9-16 1994 Kaunas 13.0
    9-16 Kaunas 13.0
    9-16 1994 Kaunas 13.0
    9-16 1995 Šiauliai 13.0
    9-16 Kaunas 13.0
    9-16 Kaunas 13.0
    17-24 1992 Kaunas 12.0
    17-24 Kaunas 12.0
    17-24 Šiauliai 12.0
    17-24 Kaunas 12.0
    17-24 Alytus 12.0
    17-24 Alytus 12.0
    17-24 Šiauliai 12.0
    17-24 1998 Telšiai 12.0
    25-32 Kėdainiai  
    25-32 Kėdainiai  
    25-32 Alytus  
    25-32 2002 Šiauliai  
    25-32 1994 Kaunas  
    25-32 1998 Kėdainiai  
    25-32 Kėdainiai  
    25-32 Šiauliai  
    33 Šiauliai