Oly Bet Baltic Pool League Stage IV - Kaunas

  • Participants
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Baltic Pool League
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    International
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    ENTRY,   Литва, Kaunas, Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas, +370 37 225430
    Tournament start
    Saturday 05.10.13 09:00
    End of tournament
    06.10.13
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Šiauliai 925-3217.0
    2 1979 Liepaja 419-1621.0
    3 1989 Kaunas 575-823.0
    4 Rīga 2549-6215.0
    5 Rīga 35-616.0
    6 1974 Kaunas 4417-2418.0
    7 Rīga 1233-4816.0
    8 269-1621.0
    9 Rīga 3333-4816.0
    10 1990 Kaunas 4033-4816.0
    11 1993 Kaunas 605-823.0
    12 Cēsis 4249-6215.0
    13 Rīga 4817-2418.0
    14 Rīga 5117-2418.0
    15 1980 Rīga 35-823.0
    16 1978 Tukums 4925-3217.0
    17 1986 Vilnius 625-3217.0
    18 1990 Tallinn 13-425.0
    19 Lielvārde 5025-3217.0
    20 Rīga 59-1214.0
    21 Hamar 1317-2418.0
    22 Helsinki 1133-4816.0
    23 1985 Kaunas 59116.0
    24 1996 Rīga 3025-3217.0
    25 Tartu 169-1621.0
    26 Kaunas 97-815.0
    27 1983 Vilnius 4349-6215.0
    28 1997 Vilnius 549-1621.0
    29 Rīga 2033-4816.0
    30 Tallinn 2449-6215.0
    31 1997 Vilnius 58132.0
    32 Rīga 87-815.0
    33 Rīga 2233-4816.0
    34 1970 Helsinki 1833-4816.0
    35 Helsinki 13 13 13.0
    36 1999 Tallinn 279-1621.0
    37 Rīga 3849-6215.0
    38 1979 Vilnius 125-616.0
    39 1993 Vilnius 6125-3217.0
    40 Vilnius 559-1621.0
    41 Rīga 79-1214.0
    42 Минск 23-425.0
    43 1970 Kaunas 3733-4816.0
    44 1977 Kaunas 4533-4816.0
    45 1980 Vilnius 825-3217.0
    46 Rīga 113-418.0
    47 1980 Vilnius 5333-4816.0
    48 Liepaja 4749-6215.0
    49 1970 Tartu 3233-4816.0
    50 Tartu 733-4816.0
    51 Tartu 1417-2418.0
    52 Rīga 2849-6215.0
    53 Sigulda 49-1214.0
    54 Rīga 109-1621.0
    55 Rīga 29-1214.0
    56 1979 Vilnius 5228.0
    57 1988 Kaunas 3517-2418.0
    58 Rīga 3133-4816.0
    59 Paide 1517-2418.0
    60 1981 Liepaja 4649-6215.0
    61 1978 Rīga 3617-2418.0
    62 1993 Минск 45-823.0
    63 1976 Ķekava 3949-6215.0
    64 1973 Kaunas 5249-6215.0
    65 Helsinki 6221.0
    66 Tartu 2949-6215.0
    67 Helsinki 1749-6215.0
    68 1977 Sigulda 2149-6215.0
    69 Витебск 2325-3217.0
    70 2000 Klaipėda 3433-4816.0
    71 Vilnius 6249-6215.0
    72 Витебск 1933-4816.0
    73 1997 МС Минск 569-1621.0
    74 1997 МС Минск 13-418.0
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 6 4
    R1  2 5 1
    R1  3 1 6
    R1  3 1 5
    R1  4 1 6
    R1  4 2 5
    R1  5 6 3
    R1  6 6 2
    R1  6 5 2
    R1  7 3 6
    R1  7 1 5
    R1  8 6 0
    R1  9 6 2
    WB1  9 5 1
    R1  10 6 0
    WB1  10 5 0
    R1  11 5 6
    WB1  11 5 1
    R1  12 6 3
    WB1  12 5 0
    R1  13 6 0
    R1  14 6 2
    LB1  14 5 1
    R1  15 4 6
    R1  16 3 6
    R1  17 6 2
    LB2  17 5 2
    R1  18 6 1
    LB2  18 0 5
    R1  19 6 1
    LB2  19 5 1
    R1  20 6 4
    LB2  20 1 5
    R1  21 5 6
    WB2  21 5 3
    R1  22 0 6
    WB2  22 0 5
    R1  23 6 1
    LB3  23 1 5
    R1  24 2 6
    LB3  24 5 1
    R1  25 2 6
    LB4  25 5 3
    R1  26 0 6
    LB4  26 5 3
    R1  27 6 2
    SF  27 5 6
    R1  28 3 6
    SF  28 6 1
    R1  29 6 3
    29 2 6
    R1  30 3 6
    R1  31 3 6
    LB1  34 0 6
    LB1  35 6 1
    LB1  36 4 6
    LB1  37 6 1
    LB1  38 3 6
    LB1  39 5 6
    LB1  40 3 6
    LB1  41 2 6
    LB1  42 1 6
    LB1  43 6 0
    LB1  44 5 6
    LB1  45 6 2
    LB1  46 1 6
    LB1  47 6 1
    WB1  49 6 0
    WB1  50 6 2
    WB1  51 4 6
    WB1  52 0 6
    WB1  53 6 2
    WB1  54 6 3
    WB1  55 6 1
    WB1  56 2 6
    WB1  57 6 0
    WB1  58 5 6
    WB1  59 6 0
    WB1  60 6 1
    WB1  61 6 4
    WB1  62 3 6
    WB1  63 6 0
    WB1  64 1 6
    LB2  65 4 6
    LB2  66 6 3
    LB2  67 6 4
    LB2  68 6 5
    LB2  69 6 5
    LB2  70 1 6
    LB2  71 1 6
    LB2  72 6 1
    LB2  73 6 1
    LB2  74 6 4
    LB2  75 5 6
    LB2  76 1 6
    LB2  77 2 6
    LB2  78 6 5
    LB2  79 6 4
    LB2  80 1 6
    WB2  81 6 2
    WB2  82 2 6
    WB2  83 6 0
    WB2  84 1 6
    WB2  85 6 0
    WB2  86 5 6
    WB2  87 3 6
    WB2  88 4 6
    LB3  89 6 2
    LB3  90 6 4
    LB3  91 6 2
    LB3  92 6 5
    LB3  93 0 6
    LB3  94 2 6
    LB3  95 3 6
    LB3  96 1 6
    LB4  97 4 6
    LB4  98 6 4
    LB4  99 6 1
    LB4  100 6 1
    LB4  101 4 6
    LB4  102 6 2
    LB4  103 6 4
    LB4  104 4 6
    8F  105 7 0
    8F  106 7 4
    8F  107 7 1
    8F  108 7 2
    8F  109 7 6
    8F  110 3 7
    8F  111 6 7
    8F  112 7 0
    QF  113 7 2
    QF  114 7 4
    QF  115 6 7
    QF  116 4 7
    SF  117 3 7
    SF  118 7 2
    119 4 7
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1985 Kaunas 16.0
    1 1997 Vilnius 32.0
    2 1979 Vilnius 28.0
    2 Helsinki 21.0
    3-4 1990 Tallinn 25.0
    3-4 Минск 25.0
    3-4 Rīga 18.0
    3-4 1997 МС Минск 18.0
    5-6 Rīga 16.0
    5-6 1979 Vilnius 16.0
    5-8 1989 Kaunas 23.0
    5-8 1993 Kaunas 23.0
    5-8 1980 Rīga 23.0
    5-8 1993 Минск 23.0
    7-8 Kaunas 15.0
    7-8 Rīga 15.0
    9-12 Rīga 14.0
    9-12 Rīga 14.0
    9-12 Sigulda 14.0
    9-12 Rīga 14.0
    9-16 1979 Liepaja 21.0
    9-16 21.0
    9-16 Tartu 21.0
    9-16 1997 Vilnius 21.0
    9-16 Vilnius 21.0
    9-16 1999 Tallinn 21.0
    9-16 Rīga 21.0
    9-16 1997 МС Минск 21.0
     13  Helsinki 13.0
    17-24 1974 Kaunas 18.0
    17-24 Rīga 18.0
    17-24 Rīga 18.0
    17-24 Hamar 18.0
    17-24 Tartu 18.0
    17-24 1988 Kaunas 18.0
    17-24 Paide 18.0
    17-24 1978 Rīga 18.0
    25-32 Šiauliai 17.0
    25-32 1978 Tukums 17.0
    25-32 1986 Vilnius 17.0
    25-32 Lielvārde 17.0
    25-32 1996 Rīga 17.0
    25-32 1993 Vilnius 17.0
    25-32 1980 Vilnius 17.0
    25-32 Витебск 17.0
    33-48 Rīga 16.0
    33-48 Rīga 16.0
    33-48 1990 Kaunas 16.0
    33-48 Helsinki 16.0
    33-48 Rīga 16.0
    33-48 1970 Helsinki 16.0
    33-48 1970 Kaunas 16.0
    33-48 1977 Kaunas 16.0
    33-48 1980 Vilnius 16.0
    33-48 1970 Tartu 16.0
    33-48 Tartu 16.0
    33-48 Rīga 16.0
    33-48 Rīga 16.0
    33-48 2000 Klaipėda 16.0
    33-48 Витебск 16.0
    49-62 Rīga 15.0
    49-62 Cēsis 15.0
    49-62 1983 Vilnius 15.0
    49-62 Tallinn 15.0
    49-62 Rīga 15.0
    49-62 Liepaja 15.0
    49-62 Rīga 15.0
    49-62 1981 Liepaja 15.0
    49-62 1976 Ķekava 15.0
    49-62 1973 Kaunas 15.0
    49-62 Tartu 15.0
    49-62 Helsinki 15.0
    49-62 1977 Sigulda 15.0
    49-62 Vilnius 15.0