1 этап Кубка Крыма 2013 среди мужчин и женщин

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    ФБС в Республике Крым
    Game
    15-ball pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Русский бильярд, Симферополь, ул. Горького, 1
    Tournament start
    Saturday 09.03.13 09:00
    End of tournament
    10.03.13
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1981 Ялта 139-168.0
    2 1989 КМС Симферополь 205-810.0
    3 1977 1 Ялта 249-168.0
    4 1954 Симферополь 317-244.0
    5 1996 КМС Бахчисарай 85-810.0
    6 1998 МС Бахчисарай 119-168.0
    7 1990 КМС Саки 69-168.0
    8 1987 3 Симферополь 1017-244.0
    9 1998 КМС Евпатория 159-168.0
    10 1991 1 Симферополь 145-810.0
    11 1987 Дніпро 4132.0
    12 1976 Ялта 1917-244.0
    13 1953 1 Саки 717-244.0
    14 1989 Симферополь 1220.0
    15 1999 3 Симферополь 1617-244.0
    16 1971 Симферополь 2117-244.0
    17 1984 КМС Львов 29-168.0
    18 1990 1 Севастополь 189-168.0
    19 1979 Судак 235-810.0
    20 1997 МС Евпатория 53-414.0
    21 1986 Севастополь 129-168.0
    22 1953 КМС Алушта 2217-244.0
    23 1997 КМС Симферополь 1717-244.0
    24 1979 КМС Симферополь 93-414.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    1
    2
    924#3
    2
    0
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    0
    2
    1320#7
    0
    2
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    0
    2
    1122#11
    2
    0
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    2
    1
    1518#15
    2
    1
    312#16
    #17
    2
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    2
    loser to #39
    #19
    2
    1
    loser to #38
    #20
    2
    0
    loser to #37
    #21
    1
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    2
    0
    loser to #35
    #23
    0
    2
    loser to #34
    #24
    2
    0
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #44
    #34
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #43
    #35
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #42
    #36
    2
    1
    Place 17
    winner to #41
    #37
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #48
    #38
    1
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #47
    #39
    1
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #46
    #40
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #45
    #41
    3
    2
    Place 9
    #42
    3
    2
    Place 9
    #43
    3
    2
    Place 9
    #44
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #45
    3
    2
    Place 9
    #46
    2
    3
    Place 9
    #47
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #48
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #49
    3
    2
    Place 5
    #50
    3
    2
    Place 5
    #51
    2
    3
    Place 5
    #52
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #53
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #54
    1
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    1
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 1 2
    R1  3 2 0
    R1  6 0 2
    R1  7 0 2
    R1  10 0 2
    R1  11 2 0
    R1  14 2 1
    R1  15 2 1
    WB1  17 2 0
    WB1  18 0 2
    WB1  19 2 1
    WB1  20 2 0
    WB1  21 1 2
    WB1  22 2 0
    WB1  23 0 2
    WB1  24 2 0
    LB2  33 0 2
    LB2  34 2 0
    LB2  35 0 2
    LB2  36 2 1
    LB2  37 0 2
    LB2  38 1 2
    LB2  39 1 2
    LB2  40 2 0
    8F  41 3 2
    8F  42 3 2
    8F  43 3 2
    8F  44 3 1
    8F  45 3 2
    8F  46 2 3
    8F  47 3 1
    8F  48 1 3
    QF  49 3 2
    QF  50 3 2
    QF  51 2 3
    QF  52 1 3
    SF  53 3 1
    SF  54 1 3
    55 1 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1987 Дніпро 32.0
    2 1989 Симферополь 20.0
    3-4 1997 МС Евпатория 14.0
    3-4 1979 КМС Симферополь 14.0
    5-8 1989 КМС Симферополь 10.0
    5-8 1996 КМС Бахчисарай 10.0
    5-8 1991 1 Симферополь 10.0
    5-8 1979 Судак 10.0
    9-16 1981 Ялта 8.0
    9-16 1977 1 Ялта 8.0
    9-16 1998 МС Бахчисарай 8.0
    9-16 1990 КМС Саки 8.0
    9-16 1998 КМС Евпатория 8.0
    9-16 1984 КМС Львов 8.0
    9-16 1990 1 Севастополь 8.0
    9-16 1986 Севастополь 8.0
    17-24 1954 Симферополь 4.0
    17-24 1987 3 Симферополь 4.0
    17-24 1976 Ялта 4.0
    17-24 1953 1 Саки 4.0
    17-24 1999 3 Симферополь 4.0
    17-24 1971 Симферополь 4.0
    17-24 1953 КМС Алушта 4.0
    17-24 1997 КМС Симферополь 4.0