Latvijas Amatieru Līgas 2019 Fināls

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvian Pool federation
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    BAMS Pool House, Riga, Cēsu iela 18, Rīga, +371 283-381-32
    Tournament start
    Saturday 11.01.20 11:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Rīga 389-1620.0
    2 Rīga 1225-3212.0
    3 Kuldīga 2817-2416.0
    4 Rīga 3517-2416.0
    5 Rīga 3733-408.0
    6 Rīga 1017-2416.0
    7 Cēsis 725-3212.0
    8 Rīga 295-822.0
    9 Sigulda 3041-484.0
    10 Rīga 279-1620.0
    11 Kuldīga 1925-3212.0
    12 Rīga 1717-2416.0
    13 4741-484.0
    14 4841-484.0
    15 Rīga 29-1620.0
    16 Rīga 1117-2416.0
    17 Rīga 117-2416.0
    18 Rīga 4041-484.0
    19 Riga 21232.0
    20 Rīga 4633-408.0
    21 Rīga 3325-3212.0
    22 Rīga 95-822.0
    23 1987 Rīga 143-426.0
    24 Rīga 1525-3212.0
    25 Ērgļi 2433-408.0
    26 4441-484.0
    27 1989 Ventspils 2033-408.0
    28 Rīga 255-822.0
    29 Rīga 3917-2416.0
    30 Рига 2633-408.0
    31 1990 Sigulda 4241-484.0
    32 Rīga 1325-3212.0
    33 Rīga 49-1620.0
    34 Ventspils 349-1620.0
    35 Limbaži 625-3212.0
    36 Rīga 1633-408.0
    37 Rīga 517-2416.0
    38 Rīga 4333-408.0
    39 1833-408.0
    40 1994 Rīga 4541-484.0
    41 Riga 419-1620.0
    42 Rīga 233-426.0
    43 1979 Ogre 2241-484.0
    44 Rīga 3144.0
    45 Rezekne 825-3212.0
    46 1977 Sigulda 369-1620.0
    47 Rīga 319-1620.0
    48 2001 Sigulda 325-822.0

    Group A

    32171331648+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    32 ×4 : 24 : 04 : 04 : 00 : -15051611598.001
    17 2 : 4×4 : 04 : 24 : 00 : -1413145977.672
    0 : 40 : 4×4 : 14 : 20 : -1321810-254.673
    33 0 : 42 : 41 : 4×4 : 00 : -123-1711-439.334
    16 0 : 40 : 42 : 40 : 4×0 : -114-3215-1317.005
    48 -1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0×05-5-50-533.336

    Group B

    23431151847+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×4 : 14 : 04 : 24 : 00 : -15051621496.001
    34 1 : 4×4 : 34 : 24 : 30 : -14131311271.332
    31 0 : 43 : 4×4 : 24 : 30 : -13211112-155.673
    15 2 : 42 : 42 : 4×4 : 30 : -123-11014-440.334
    18 0 : 43 : 43 : 43 : 4×0 : -114-3915-625.675
    47 -1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0×05-5-50-533.336

    Group C

    14353194630+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    14 ×4 : 24 : 34 : 14 : 14 : 05052071391.331
    35 2 : 4×3 : 44 : 14 : 14 : 03211710760.672
    3 : 44 : 3×3 : 44 : 14 : 13211813559.333
    19 1 : 41 : 44 : 3×3 : 44 : 223-11317-441.004
    46 1 : 41 : 41 : 44 : 3×4 : 123-11116-540.005
    30 0 : 40 : 41 : 42 : 41 : 4×05-5420-165.336

    Group D

    43629132045+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×4 : 14 : 24 : 14 : 04 : 05052041694.331
    36 1 : 4×4 : 04 : 14 : 14 : 04131761177.672
    29 2 : 40 : 4×4 : 14 : 24 : 03211411358.673
    13 1 : 41 : 41 : 4×4 : 14 : 023-11113-241.674
    20 0 : 41 : 42 : 41 : 4×4 : 014-3816-824.335
    45 0 : 40 : 40 : 40 : 40 : 4×05-5020-200.006

    Group E

    21285123744+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    21 ×2 : 44 : 14 : 14 : 14 : 14131881076.331
    28 4 : 2×0 : 44 : 24 : 24 : 24131612472.332
    1 : 44 : 0×2 : 44 : 14 : 0321159660.673
    12 1 : 42 : 44 : 2×4 : 24 : 33211515056.674
    37 1 : 42 : 41 : 42 : 4×4 : 214-31018-825.005
    44 1 : 42 : 40 : 43 : 42 : 4×05-5820-129.336

    Group F

    27381164322+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    27 ×4 : 14 : 34 : 34 : 24 : 150520101088.671
    38 1 : 4×4 : 22 : 44 : 04 : 03211510560.002
    11 3 : 42 : 4×4 : 34 : 24 : 13211714358.003
    3 : 44 : 23 : 4×4 : 31 : 423-11517-242.004
    43 2 : 40 : 42 : 43 : 4×4 : 014-31116-526.675
    22 1 : 40 : 41 : 44 : 10 : 4×14-3617-1122.006

    Group G

    23391072642+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    23 ×4 : 34 : 24 : 34 : 14 : 05052091189.331
    39 3 : 4×4 : 14 : 04 : 24 : 14131981176.672
    10 2 : 41 : 4×4 : 34 : 04 : 23211513257.673
    3 : 40 : 43 : 4×0 : 44 : 114-31017-725.674
    26 1 : 42 : 40 : 44 : 0×1 : 414-3816-824.335
    42 0 : 41 : 42 : 41 : 44 : 1×14-3817-924.006

    Group H

    9254182440+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×4 : 34 : 14 : 14 : 10 : -15051651192.001
    25 3 : 4×4 : 24 : 33 : 40 : -13211412257.672
    41 1 : 42 : 4×4 : 34 : 10 : -13211111056.673
    1 : 43 : 43 : 4×4 : 20 : -123-11113-241.674
    24 1 : 44 : 31 : 42 : 4×0 : -123-1814-638.675
    40 -1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0-1 : 0×05-5-50-533.336
    #1
    5
    4
    Place 17
    #2
    1
    5
    Place 17
    #3
    5
    2
    Place 17
    #4
    5
    1
    Place 17
    #5
    5
    1
    Place 17
    #6
    3
    5
    Place 17
    #7
    4
    5
    Place 17
    #8
    1
    5
    Place 17
    #9
    5
    3
    Place 9
    #10
    5
    4
    Place 9
    #11
    5
    2
    Place 9
    #12
    5
    0
    Place 9
    #13
    3
    5
    Place 9
    #14
    5
    2
    Place 9
    #15
    3
    5
    Place 9
    #16
    3
    5
    Place 9
    #17
    2
    5
    Place 5
    #18
    2
    5
    Place 5
    #19
    2
    5
    Place 5
    #20
    4
    5
    Place 5
    #21
    5
    3
    Semifinal
    #22
    4
    5
    Semifinal
    #23
    2
    5
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Second round

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    Group G

    Group H

    grH  H1 1 4
    grH  H2 4 1
    grH  H3 -1 0
    grH  H4 4 2
    grH  H5 4 3
    grH  H6 0 -1
    grH  H7 3 4
    grH  H8 0 -1
    grH  H9 4 1
    grH  H10 0 -1
    grH  H11 4 2
    grH  H12 1 4
    grH  H13 3 4
    grH  H14 -1 0
    grH  H15 3 4
    grG  G1 3 4
    grG  G2 0 4
    grG  G3 4 2
    grG  G4 3 4
    grG  G5 4 0
    grG  G6 1 4
    grG  G7 0 4
    grG  G8 4 3
    grG  G9 4 2
    grG  G10 0 4
    grG  G11 1 4
    grG  G12 4 2
    grG  G13 4 1
    grG  G14 4 1
    grG  G15 1 4
    grF  F1 3 4
    grF  F2 4 0
    grF  F3 1 4
    grF  F4 1 4
    grF  F5 3 4
    grF  F6 0 4
    grF  F7 3 4
    grF  F8 0 4
    grF  F9 4 2
    grF  F10 4 2
    grF  F11 4 2
    grF  F12 1 4
    grF  F13 4 3
    grF  F14 4 2
    grF  F15 4 1
    grE  E1 2 4
    grE  E2 1 4
    grE  E3 2 4
    grE  E4 1 4
    grE  E5 2 4
    grE  E6 2 4
    grE  E7 4 0
    grE  E8 4 1
    grE  E9 4 3
    grE  E10 4 1
    grE  E11 4 2
    grE  E12 4 1
    grE  E13 4 0
    grE  E14 2 4
    grE  E15 4 2
    grD  D1 4 1
    grD  D2 0 4
    grD  D3 4 0
    grD  D4 4 0
    grD  D5 1 4
    grD  D6 0 4
    grD  D7 4 2
    grD  D8 1 4
    grD  D9 4 0
    grD  D10 4 1
    grD  D11 4 0
    grD  D12 1 4
    grD  D13 4 0
    grD  D14 4 1
    grD  D15 4 2
    grC  C1 3 4
    grC  C2 4 3
    grC  C3 4 0
    grC  C4 3 4
    grC  C5 4 0
    grC  C6 1 4
    grC  C7 4 1
    grC  C8 1 4
    grC  C9 4 1
    grC  C10 4 3
    grC  C11 1 4
    grC  C12 1 4
    grC  C13 4 1
    grC  C14 2 4
    grC  C15 2 4
    grB  B1 4 2
    grB  B2 -1 0
    grB  B3 4 3
    grB  B4 4 0
    grB  B5 2 4
    grB  B6 -1 0
    grB  B7 4 0
    grB  B8 3 4
    grB  B9 0 -1
    grB  B10 4 1
    grB  B11 0 -1
    grB  B12 3 4
    grB  B13 0 -1
    grB  B14 4 2
    grB  B15 4 3
    grA  A1 4 2
    grA  A2 -1 0
    grA  A3 0 4
    grA  A4 0 4
    grA  A5 0 4
    grA  A6 -1 0
    grA  A7 0 4
    grA  A8 4 2
    grA  A9 0 -1
    grA  A10 4 1
    grA  A11 0 -1
    grA  A12 4 0
    grA  A13 0 -1
    grA  A14 4 0
    grA  A15 4 2
    R1  1 5 4
    R1  2 1 5
    R1  3 5 2
    R1  4 5 1
    R1  5 5 1
    R1  6 3 5
    R1  7 4 5
    R1  8 1 5
    R2  9 5 3
    R2  10 5 4
    R2  11 5 2
    R2  12 5 0
    R2  13 3 5
    R2  14 5 2
    R2  15 3 5
    R2  16 3 5
    QF  17 2 5
    QF  18 2 5
    QF  19 2 5
    QF  20 4 5
    SF  21 5 3
    SF  22 4 5
    23 2 5
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 Rīga 44.0
    2 Riga 32.0
    3-4 1987 Rīga 26.0
    3-4 Rīga 26.0
    5-8 Rīga 22.0
    5-8 Rīga 22.0
    5-8 Rīga 22.0
    5-8 2001 Sigulda 22.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    9-16 Ventspils 20.0
    9-16 Riga 20.0
    9-16 1977 Sigulda 20.0
    9-16 Rīga 20.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Kuldīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 16.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    25-32 Cēsis 12.0
    25-32 Kuldīga 12.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    25-32 Rīga 12.0
    25-32 Limbaži 12.0
    25-32 Rezekne 12.0
    33-40 Rīga 8.0
    33-40 Rīga 8.0
    33-40 Ērgļi 8.0
    33-40 1989 Ventspils 8.0
    33-40 Рига 8.0
    33-40 8.0
    33-40 Rīga 8.0
    33-40 Rīga 8.0
    41-48 Sigulda 4.0
    41-48 4.0
    41-48 4.0
    41-48 Rīga 4.0
    41-48 4.0
    41-48 1990 Sigulda 4.0
    41-48 1994 Rīga 4.0
    41-48 1979 Ogre 4.0