БК "Круазе". Серия турниров с гандикапом. Январь. Пирамида комбинированная.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Combined pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Круазе,   Беларусь, Минск, ул. Полевая, 28
    Tournament start
    Saturday 18.01.20 11:00
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1976 Минск 209-160.0
    2 1982 Бобруйск 117-270.0
    3 1973 Минск 2417-270.0
    4 1985 Minsk 163-40.0
    5 1976 Минск 45-80.0
    6 1963 Минск 1517-270.0
    7 1982 Минск 717-270.0
    8 2003 Минск 175-80.0
    9 1988 Minsk 517-270.0
    10 1975 Минск 1917-270.0
    11 1974 Минск 29-160.0
    12 1981 Минск 2120.0
    13 1987 Минск 99-160.0
    14 1992 2 Нижний Новгород 109-160.0
    15 1992 Береза 275-80.0
    16 1988 Солигорск 817-270.0
    17 1983 Минск 189-160.0
    18 Минск 135-80.0
    19 1964 Минск 149-160.0
    20 1975 Минск 617-270.0
    21 1987 Лельчицы 317-270.0
    22 1991 Minsk 129-160.0
    23 1979 Минск 119-160.0
    24 Минск 2217-270.0
    25 1979 Минск 2517-270.0
    26 1986 Минск 2310.0
    27 1962 Минск 263-40.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    1
    3
    924#3
    3
    2
    258#4
    3
    0
    528#5
    2112#6
    3
    0
    1320#7
    1
    3
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    2
    3
    1122#11
    3
    0
    276#12
    2
    3
    726#13
    2
    3
    2310#14
    3
    1
    1518#15
    3
    1
    312#16
    #17
    2
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    1
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    3
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    3
    loser to #37
    #21
    0
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    2
    loser to #35
    #23
    3
    0
    loser to #34
    #24
    0
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 17
    #26
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #27
    Place 17
    #28
    Place 17
    #29
    Place 17
    #30
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #31
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #32
    Place 17
    #33
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #34
    1
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #35
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #36
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #37
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #38
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #39
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #40
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #41
    3
    2
    #42
    2
    3
    #43
    3
    1
    #44
    3
    2
    #45
    0
    3
    #46
    2
    3
    #47
    3
    0
    #48
    2
    3
    #49
    3
    2
    #50
    3
    2
    #51
    0
    3
    #52
    3
    1
    #53
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #54
    3
    2
    Semifinal
    #55
    2
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Final stage

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners

    First round

    R1  2 1 3
    R1  3 3 2
    R1  4 3 0
    R1  6 3 0
    R1  7 1 3
    R1  10 2 3
    R1  11 3 0
    R1  12 2 3
    R1  13 2 3
    R1  14 3 1
    R1  15 3 1
    WB  17 2 3
    WB  18 3 1
    WB  19 0 3
    WB  20 0 3
    WB  21 0 3
    WB  22 3 2
    WB  23 3 0
    WB  24 0 3
    LB1  26 3 1
    LB1  30 0 3
    LB1  31 1 3
    LB2  33 3 1
    LB2  34 1 3
    LB2  35 3 2
    LB2  36 3 2
    LB2  37 2 3
    LB2  38 3 0
    LB2  39 3 1
    LB2  40 3 1
    SE  41 3 2
    SE  42 2 3
    SE  43 3 1
    SE  44 3 2
    SE  45 0 3
    SE  46 2 3
    SE  47 3 0
    SE  48 2 3
    QF  49 3 2
    QF  50 3 2
    QF  51 0 3
    QF  52 3 1
    SF  53 2 3
    SF  54 3 2
    55 2 3
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1986 Минск  
    2 1981 Минск  
    3-4 1985 Minsk  
    3-4 1962 Минск  
    5-8 1976 Минск  
    5-8 2003 Минск  
    5-8 1992 Береза  
    5-8 Минск  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16 1974 Минск  
    9-16 1987 Минск  
    9-16 1992 2 Нижний Новгород  
    9-16 1983 Минск  
    9-16 1964 Минск  
    9-16 1991 Minsk  
    9-16 1979 Минск  
    17-27 1982 Бобруйск  
    17-27 1973 Минск  
    17-27 1963 Минск  
    17-27 1982 Минск  
    17-27 1988 Minsk  
    17-27 1975 Минск  
    17-27 1988 Солигорск  
    17-27 1975 Минск  
    17-27 1987 Лельчицы  
    17-27 Минск  
    17-27 1979 Минск