Latvijas Kauss 2013., 5.posms, Pool8

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Champion‘s Club, Riga, Ропажу 7, +371 678-000-00
    Tournament start
    Saturday 19.01.13 09:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Rīga 95-815.0
    2 Rīga 1833-341.0
    3 Rīga 1617-249.0
    4 Rīga 4137.0
    5 Rīga 119-1613.0
    6 1980 Rīga 7225.0
    7 1978 Tukums 2325-325.0
    8 Riga 199-1613.0
    9 Lielvārde 105-815.0
    10 Rīga 2925-325.0
    11 Sigulda 2425-325.0
    12 1996 Rīga 2725-325.0
    13 Rīga 289-1613.0
    14 Jekabpils 53-419.0
    15 Rīga 229-1613.0
    16 Rīga 3225-325.0
    17 1968 Rīga 2017-249.0
    18 1974 Rīga 33-419.0
    19 1995 Rīga 1225-325.0
    20 Sigulda 3117-249.0
    21 1989 Rīga 19-1613.0
    22 Jurmala 2617-249.0
    23 Jekabpils 135-815.0
    24 Liepaja 1717-249.0
    25 Rīga 3425-325.0
    26 Riga 2517-249.0
    27 Rīga 85-815.0
    28 Rīga 1425-325.0
    29 1978 Rīga 617-249.0
    30 1976 Ķekava 29-1613.0
    31 Riga 3333-341.0
    32 Sigulda 2117-249.0
    33 1977 Sigulda 309-1613.0
    34 Rīga 159-1613.0

    Group A

    116173233+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 25 : 25 : 15 : 34042081290.33
    16 2 : 5×5 : 25 : 35 : 03121710770.67
    17 2 : 52 : 5×5 : 35 : 32201416-248.67
    32 1 : 53 : 53 : 5×5 : 413-21219-729.33
    33 3 : 50 : 53 : 54 : 5×04-41020-1011.00

    Group B

    215183134+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 35 : 15 : 05 : 14042051593.33
    15 3 : 5×4 : 55 : 25 : 12201713452.00
    18 1 : 55 : 4×2 : 51 : 513-2919-1027.33
    31 0 : 52 : 55 : 2×5 : 42201216-447.33
    34 1 : 51 : 55 : 14 : 5×13-21116-530.00

    Group C

    3141930+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 25 : 05 : 13031531294.33
    14 2 : 5×4 : 51 : 503-3715-810.33
    19 0 : 55 : 4×4 : 512-1914-535.00
    30 1 : 55 : 15 : 4×2111110161.33

    Group D

    4132029+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 15 : 05 : 23031531294.33
    13 1 : 5×5 : 45 : 12111110161.33
    20 0 : 54 : 5×5 : 112-1911-237.00
    29 2 : 51 : 51 : 5×03-3415-117.00

    Group E

    5122128+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 05 : 25 : 03031521396.00
    12 0 : 5×2 : 53 : 503-3515-108.33
    21 2 : 55 : 2×0 : 512-1712-534.00
    28 0 : 55 : 35 : 0×211108262.33

    Group F

    6112227+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×1 : 54 : 55 : 012-11010038.67
    11 5 : 1×5 : 45 : 3303158788.33
    22 5 : 44 : 5×5 : 32111412261.67
    27 0 : 53 : 53 : 5×03-3615-99.33

    Group G

    7102326+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 35 : 25 : 1303156990.33
    10 3 : 5×5 : 35 : 42111312161.33
    23 2 : 53 : 5×3 : 503-3815-711.33
    26 1 : 54 : 55 : 3×12-11013-336.33

    Group H

    892425+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×3 : 55 : 25 : 1211138564.33
    5 : 3×5 : 45 : 33031510586.67
    24 2 : 54 : 5×1 : 503-3715-810.33
    25 1 : 53 : 55 : 1×12-1911-237.00
    #1
    5
    1
    Place 17
    #2
    3
    5
    Place 17
    #3
    5
    2
    Place 17
    #4
    1
    5
    Place 17
    #5
    5
    1
    Place 17
    #6
    5
    2
    Place 17
    #7
    5
    4
    Place 17
    #8
    3
    5
    Place 17
    #9
    6
    0
    Place 9
    #10
    6
    1
    Place 9
    #11
    6
    1
    Place 9
    #12
    4
    6
    Place 9
    #13
    6
    1
    Place 9
    #14
    3
    6
    Place 9
    #15
    3
    6
    Place 9
    #16
    6
    2
    Place 9
    #17
    6
    3
    Place 5
    #18
    6
    2
    Place 5
    #19
    6
    5
    Place 5
    #20
    3
    6
    Place 5
    #21
    0
    6
    Semifinal
    #22
    6
    4
    Semifinal
    #23
    5
    7
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Second round

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    Group G

    Group H

    grH  H1 2 5
    grH  H2 1 5
    grH  H3 4 5
    grH  H4 5 1
    grH  H5 3 5
    grH  H6 3 5
    grG  G1 3 5
    grG  G2 5 4
    grG  G3 5 3
    grG  G4 5 1
    grG  G5 5 2
    grG  G6 5 3
    grF  F1 5 3
    grF  F2 5 4
    grF  F3 4 5
    grF  F4 0 5
    grF  F5 3 5
    grF  F6 1 5
    grE  E1 5 3
    grE  E2 0 5
    grE  E3 5 0
    grE  E4 0 5
    grE  E5 2 5
    grE  E6 5 2
    grD  D1 2 5
    grD  D2 1 5
    grD  D3 1 5
    grD  D4 5 0
    grD  D5 5 1
    grD  D6 4 5
    grC  C1 1 5
    grC  C2 4 5
    grC  C3 2 5
    grC  C4 5 4
    grC  C5 1 5
    grC  C6 0 5
    grB  B1 1 5
    grB  B2 1 5
    grB  B3 5 1
    grB  B4 4 5
    grB  B5 5 3
    grB  B6 5 1
    grB  B7 5 0
    grB  B8 4 5
    grB  B9 5 2
    grB  B10 2 5
    grA  A1 2 5
    grA  A2 2 5
    grA  A3 5 3
    grA  A4 5 3
    grA  A5 2 5
    grA  A6 5 0
    grA  A7 5 3
    grA  A8 5 3
    grA  A9 5 1
    grA  A10 4 5
    R1  1 5 1
    R1  2 3 5
    R1  3 5 2
    R1  4 1 5
    R1  5 5 1
    R1  6 5 2
    R1  7 5 4
    R1  8 3 5
    R2  9 6 0
    R2  10 6 1
    R2  11 6 1
    R2  12 4 6
    R2  13 6 1
    R2  14 3 6
    R2  15 3 6
    R2  16 6 2
    QF  17 6 3
    QF  18 6 2
    QF  19 6 5
    QF  20 3 6
    SF  21 0 6
    SF  22 6 4
    23 5 7
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 Rīga 37.0
    2 1980 Rīga 25.0
    3-4 Jekabpils 19.0
    3-4 1974 Rīga 19.0
    5-8 Rīga 15.0
    5-8 Lielvārde 15.0
    5-8 Jekabpils 15.0
    5-8 Rīga 15.0
    9-16 Rīga 13.0
    9-16 Riga 13.0
    9-16 Rīga 13.0
    9-16 Rīga 13.0
    9-16 1989 Rīga 13.0
    9-16 1976 Ķekava 13.0
    9-16 1977 Sigulda 13.0
    9-16 Rīga 13.0
    17-24 Rīga 9.0
    17-24 1968 Rīga 9.0
    17-24 Sigulda 9.0
    17-24 Jurmala 9.0
    17-24 Liepaja 9.0
    17-24 Riga 9.0
    17-24 1978 Rīga 9.0
    17-24 Sigulda 9.0
    25-32 1978 Tukums 5.0
    25-32 Sigulda 5.0
    25-32 Rīga 5.0
    25-32 1996 Rīga 5.0
    25-32 Rīga 5.0
    25-32 Rīga 5.0
    25-32 Rīga 5.0
    25-32 1995 Rīga 5.0
    33-34 Rīga 1.0
    33-34 Riga 1.0