Карантин (чемпионат РХ)

  • Participants
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Московская пирамида
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    БК «8», Новокузнецк, ул. Орджоникидзе, 35, 89234641213
    Tournament start
    Saturday 11.07.20 10:00
    End of tournament
    12.07.20
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1425-320.0
    2 1983 КМС Красноярск 3310.0
    3 1996 Красноярск 1620.0
    4 3433-380.0
    5 Абакан 2125-320.0
    6 1966 Абакан 1525-320.0
    7 2917-240.0
    8 Черногорск 117-240.0
    9 Абакан 1725-320.0
    10 1984 Кызыл 223-40.0
    11 1988 Красноярск 425-320.0
    12 2001 КМС Томск 29-160.0
    13 Черногорск 35-80.0
    14 2003 КМС Новосибирск 239-160.0
    15 1987 Красноярск 925-320.0
    16 1984 Черногорск 725-320.0
    17 Абакан 3533-380.0
    18 1977 Черногорск 193-40.0
    19 1986 КМС Мыски 2733-380.0
    20 1991 МСМК Красноярск 2017-240.0
    21 Кызыл 3033-380.0
    22 Красноярск 265-80.0
    23 Кызыл 189-160.0
    24 1985 Абакан 245-80.0
    25 1972 Томск 369-160.0
    26 Абакан 1125-320.0
    27 1984 Лесосибирск 129-160.0
    28 1993 Абакан 3133-380.0
    29 Черногорск 1017-240.0
    30 1987 Абакан 375-80.0
    31 1993 Абакан 517-240.0
    32 Абакан 139-160.0
    33 1977 Красноярск 617-240.0
    34 1988 Томск 2817-240.0
    35 1984 Черногорск 259-160.0
    36 1991 Томск 3217-240.0
    37 Черногорск 89-160.0
    38 1977 Абакан 3833-380.0
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 2
    R1  10 3 0
    R1  15 1 3
    R1  18 1 3
    R1  23 3 0
    R1  31 3 0
    WB1  33 0 3
    WB1  34 0 3
    WB1  35 0 3
    WB1  36 3 2
    WB1  37 1 3
    WB1  38 1 3
    WB1  39 3 2
    WB1  40 3 2
    WB1  41 3 1
    WB1  42 3 2
    WB1  43 0 3
    WB1  44 2 3
    WB1  45 0 3
    WB1  46 3 0
    WB1  47 2 3
    WB1  48 1 3
    LB2  65 2 1
    LB2  69 2 0
    LB2  72 2 0
    LB2  73 0 2
    LB2  76 1 2
    LB2  80 1 2
    WB2  81 1 3
    WB2  82 3 2
    WB2  83 3 1
    WB2  84 1 3
    WB2  85 3 0
    WB2  86 3 0
    WB2  87 3 1
    WB2  88 0 3
    LB3  89 2 1
    LB3  90 2 0
    LB3  91 2 0
    LB3  92 1 2
    LB3  93 0 2
    LB3  94 0 2
    LB3  95 2 0
    LB3  96 1 2
    LB4  97 0 2
    LB4  98 1 2
    LB4  99 1 2
    LB4  100 0 2
    LB4  101 1 2
    LB4  102 0 2
    LB4  103 2 1
    LB4  104 1 2
    8F  105 3 2
    8F  106 3 1
    8F  107 3 0
    8F  108 2 3
    8F  109 3 0
    8F  110 3 0
    8F  111 3 1
    8F  112 1 3
    QF  113 3 1
    QF  114 0 3
    QF  115 1 3
    QF  116 2 3
    SF  117 3 0
    SF  118 1 3
    119 1 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1983 КМС Красноярск  
    2 1996 Красноярск  
    3-4 1984 Кызыл  
    3-4 1977 Черногорск  
    5-8 Черногорск  
    5-8 Красноярск  
    5-8 1985 Абакан  
    5-8 1987 Абакан  
    9-16 2001 КМС Томск  
    9-16 2003 КМС Новосибирск  
    9-16 Кызыл  
    9-16 1972 Томск  
    9-16 1984 Лесосибирск  
    9-16 Абакан  
    9-16 1984 Черногорск  
    9-16 Черногорск  
    17-24  
    17-24 Черногорск  
    17-24 1991 МСМК Красноярск  
    17-24 Черногорск  
    17-24 1993 Абакан  
    17-24 1977 Красноярск  
    17-24 1988 Томск  
    17-24 1991 Томск  
    25-32  
    25-32 Абакан  
    25-32 1966 Абакан  
    25-32 Абакан  
    25-32 1988 Красноярск  
    25-32 1987 Красноярск  
    25-32 1984 Черногорск  
    25-32 Абакан  
    33-38  
    33-38 Абакан  
    33-38 1986 КМС Мыски  
    33-38 Кызыл  
    33-38 1993 Абакан  
    33-38 1977 Абакан