Покатушки

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Арамит, Набережные Челны, ул. Татарстан, 22/15, ТЦ "Аврора", 8-919-690-10-10
    Tournament start
    Thursday 27.08.20 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1985 Набережные Челны 113-410.0
    2 1981 Набережные Челны 1313-162.0
    3 1986 Набережные Челны 813-162.0
    4 1987 Набережные Челны 2216.0
    5 1978 Набережные Челны 55-66.0
    6 1989 Набережные Челны 19-124.0
    7 1988 Набережные Челны 613-162.0
    8 1984 Набережные Челны 109-124.0
    9 1988 Набережные Челны 123-410.0
    10 1989 2 Набережные Челны 77-85.0
    11 1982 Набережные Челны 145-66.0
    12 2000 КМС Уфа 1513-162.0
    13 1984 Набережные Челны 9128.0
    14 1985 Набережные Челны 39-124.0
    15 1969 Менделеевск 167-85.0
    16 1989 Набережные Челны 49-124.0
    116#1
    1
    0
    98#2
    1
    0
    512#3
    0
    1
    134#4
    0
    1
    314#5
    1
    0
    116#6
    1
    0
    710#7
    0
    1
    152#8
    0
    1
    #9
    0
    1
    loser to #20
    #10
    1
    0
    loser to #19
    #11
    0
    1
    loser to #18
    #12
    0
    1
    loser to #17
    #13
    1
    0
    Place 13
    #14
    1
    0
    Place 13
    #15
    1
    0
    Place 13
    #16
    1
    0
    Place 13
    #17
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #18
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #19
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #20
    1
    0
    Place 9
    #21
    0
    1
    loser to #25
    #22
    1
    0
    loser to #26
    #23
    0
    1
    Place 7
    #24
    1
    0
    Place 7
    #25
    0
    1
    Place 5,
    winner to #28
    #26
    0
    1
    Place 5,
    winner to #27
    #27
    0
    1
    Semifinal
    #28
    0
    1
    Semifinal
    #29
    0
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 1 0
    R1  2 1 0
    R1  3 0 1
    R1  4 0 1
    R1  5 1 0
    R1  6 1 0
    R1  7 0 1
    R1  8 0 1
    WB1  9 0 1
    WB1  10 1 0
    WB1  11 0 1
    WB1  12 0 1
    LB1  13 1 0
    LB1  14 1 0
    LB1  15 1 0
    LB1  16 1 0
    LB2  17 1 0
    LB2  18 1 0
    LB2  19 1 0
    LB2  20 1 0
    WB2  21 0 1
    WB2  22 1 0
    LB3  23 0 1
    LB3  24 1 0
    LB4  25 0 1
    LB4  26 0 1
    SF  27 0 1
    SF  28 0 1
    29 0 1
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1984 Набережные Челны 28.0
    2 1987 Набережные Челны 16.0
    3-4 1985 Набережные Челны 10.0
    3-4 1988 Набережные Челны 10.0
    5-6 1978 Набережные Челны 6.0
    5-6 1982 Набережные Челны 6.0
    7-8 1989 2 Набережные Челны 5.0
    7-8 1969 Менделеевск 5.0
    9-12 1989 Набережные Челны 4.0
    9-12 1984 Набережные Челны 4.0
    9-12 1985 Набережные Челны 4.0
    9-12 1989 Набережные Челны 4.0
    13-16 1981 Набережные Челны 2.0
    13-16 1986 Набережные Челны 2.0
    13-16 1988 Набережные Челны 2.0
    13-16 2000 КМС Уфа 2.0