"Минские надежды 2020". 2-й этап. Юноши 2003-2005 г.р.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Минская федерация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Saturday 26.09.20 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2004 Борисов 1013-162.0
    2 2004 Гора 1413-162.0
    3 2003 Гомель 113-410.0
    4 2004 Гродно 99-124.0
    5 2005 Барановичи 65-86.0
    6 2004 Барановичи 59-124.0
    7 2005 Гомель 2216.0
    8 2003 Минск 169-124.0
    9 2004 Барановичи 33-410.0
    10 2005 Минск 129-124.0
    11 2005 Гомель 7128.0
    12 2005 КМС Гомель 15-86.0
    13 2003 Бобруйск 813-162.0
    14 2005 Minsk 1313-162.0
    15 2004 Минск 155-86.0
    16 2003 Борисов 45-86.0
    116#1
    3
    0
    98#2
    3
    0
    512#3
    3
    0
    134#4
    0
    3
    314#5
    3
    0
    116#6
    3
    0
    710#7
    3
    0
    152#8
    2
    3
    #9
    3
    0
    loser to #20
    #10
    0
    3
    loser to #19
    #11
    3
    2
    loser to #18
    #12
    3
    1
    loser to #17
    #13
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #14
    3
    1
    Place 13
    #15
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #16
    1
    3
    Place 13
    #17
    1
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #22
    #18
    2
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #21
    #19
    3
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #24
    #20
    3
    0
    Place 9,
    winner to #23
    #21
    2
    3
    Place 5
    #22
    0
    3
    Place 5
    #23
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #24
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #25
    3
    4
    Semifinal
    #26
    3
    4
    Semifinal
    #27
    2
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 3 0
    R1  2 3 0
    R1  3 3 0
    R1  4 0 3
    R1  5 3 0
    R1  6 3 0
    R1  7 3 0
    R1  8 2 3
    WB1  9 3 0
    WB1  10 0 3
    WB1  11 3 2
    WB1  12 3 1
    LB1  13 3 2
    LB1  14 3 1
    LB1  15 0 3
    LB1  16 1 3
    LB2  17 1 3
    LB2  18 2 3
    LB2  19 3 2
    LB2  20 3 0
    QF  21 2 3
    QF  22 0 3
    QF  23 3 1
    QF  24 3 1
    SF  25 3 4
    SF  26 3 4
    27 2 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2005 Гомель 28.0
    2 2005 Гомель 16.0
    3-4 2003 Гомель 10.0
    3-4 2004 Барановичи 10.0
    5-8 2005 Барановичи 6.0
    5-8 2005 КМС Гомель 6.0
    5-8 2004 Минск 6.0
    5-8 2003 Борисов 6.0
    9-12 2004 Гродно 4.0
    9-12 2004 Барановичи 4.0
    9-12 2003 Минск 4.0
    9-12 2005 Минск 4.0
    13-16 2004 Борисов 2.0
    13-16 2004 Гора 2.0
    13-16 2003 Бобруйск 2.0
    13-16 2005 Minsk 2.0