"Минские надежды 2020". 2-й этап. Юноши 2006 г.р. и моложе

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Минская федерация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Saturday 26.09.20 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2006 Борисов 65-88.5
    2 2009 Калинковичи 159-166.5
    3 2008 Гомель 29-166.5
    4 2005 Гомель 200.0
    5 2008 Minsk 35-88.5
    6 2006 Minsk 135-88.5
    7 2006 Бобруйск 219-166.5
    8 2006 Бобруйск 14218.5
    9 2007 Бобруйск 183-412.5
    10 2007 Борисов 79-166.5
    11 2008 Калинковичи 1717-212.5
    12 2008 1юн Гомель 199-166.5
    13 2008 Минск 109-166.5
    14 2008 Гродно 12130.5
    15 2006 Бобруйск 83-412.5
    16 2008 Минск 417-212.5
    17 2006 Калинковичи 55-88.5
    18 2010 Минск 99-166.5
    19 2008 Мозырь 1617-212.5
    20 2008 Гомель 19-166.5
    21 2008 Калинковичи 1117-212.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    0
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    0
    2
    1320#7
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    2
    0
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    2
    0
    312#16
    #17
    2
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    2
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    2
    loser to #38
    #20
    2
    1
    loser to #37
    #21
    1
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    0
    2
    loser to #35
    #23
    2
    0
    loser to #34
    #24
    2
    0
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #34
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #35
    2
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #36
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #37
    2
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #38
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #39
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #40
    2
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #41
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #42
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #43
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #44
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #45
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #46
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #47
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #48
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #49
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #50
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #51
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #52
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #53
    0
    3
    Semifinal
    #54
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    3
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 0
    R1  6 0 2
    R1  10 2 0
    R1  15 2 0
    WB1  17 2 0
    WB1  18 0 2
    WB1  19 0 2
    WB1  20 2 1
    WB1  21 1 2
    WB1  22 0 2
    WB1  23 2 0
    WB1  24 2 0
    LB2  33 0 2
    LB2  35 2 1
    LB2  37 2 1
    LB2  40 2 1
    8F  41 0 2
    8F  42 2 0
    8F  43 2 0
    8F  44 2 1
    8F  45 0 2
    8F  46 2 1
    8F  47 0 2
    8F  48 1 2
    QF  49 0 2
    QF  50 2 0
    QF  51 2 0
    QF  52 0 2
    SF  53 0 3
    SF  54 2 3
    55 3 1
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2008 Гродно 30.5
    2 2006 Бобруйск 18.5
    3-4 2007 Бобруйск 12.5
    3-4 2006 Бобруйск 12.5
    5-8 2006 Борисов 8.5
    5-8 2008 Minsk 8.5
    5-8 2006 Minsk 8.5
    5-8 2006 Калинковичи 8.5
    9-16 2009 Калинковичи 6.5
    9-16 2008 Гомель 6.5
    9-16 2006 Бобруйск 6.5
    9-16 2007 Борисов 6.5
    9-16 2008 1юн Гомель 6.5
    9-16 2008 Минск 6.5
    9-16 2010 Минск 6.5
    9-16 2008 Гомель 6.5
    17-21 2008 Калинковичи 2.5
    17-21 2008 Минск 2.5
    17-21 2008 Мозырь 2.5
    17-21 2008 Калинковичи 2.5
    2005 Гомель