БК "Круазе". Серия турниров с гандикапом. Октябрь. Пирамида свободная.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Круазе,   Беларусь, Минск, ул. Полевая, 28
    Tournament start
    Saturday 03.10.20 11:00
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1955 Минск 717-240.0
    2 1973 Минск 69-160.0
    3 2006 Минск 169-160.0
    4 1976 Минск 239-160.0
    5 1991 МСМК Минск 185-80.0
    6 2003 Минск 55-80.0
    7 1984 Минск 143-40.0
    8 2008 Minsk 1017-240.0
    9 1990 Минск 217-240.0
    10 2006 Minsk 89-160.0
    11 2005 Минск 245-80.0
    12 1979 Могилев 420.0
    13 1991 Минск 225-80.0
    14 1976 Минск 19-160.0
    15 1992 2 Нижний Новгород 2117-240.0
    16 1976 Минск 1517-240.0
    17 1991 Бобруйск 99-160.0
    18 1987 Лельчицы 1110.0
    19 1991 Minsk 209-160.0
    20 1984 Минск 133-40.0
    21 1996 Минск 1917-240.0
    22 1970 Минск 1217-240.0
    23 1972 Минск 317-240.0
    24 2003 Борисов 179-160.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    1
    3
    924#3
    3
    0
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    2
    3
    1320#7
    3
    0
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    0
    3
    1122#11
    3
    0
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    3
    0
    1518#15
    0
    3
    312#16
    #17
    1
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    1
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    2
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    2
    loser to #37
    #21
    2
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    2
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    0
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    2
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 17
    #26
    Place 17
    #27
    Place 17
    #28
    Place 17
    #29
    Place 17
    #30
    Place 17
    #31
    Place 17
    #32
    Place 17
    #33
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #34
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #35
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #36
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #37
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #38
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #39
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #40
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #41
    1
    3
    #42
    2
    3
    #43
    3
    1
    #44
    3
    2
    #45
    3
    2
    #46
    2
    3
    #47
    2
    3
    #48
    3
    1
    #49
    3
    2
    #50
    0
    3
    #51
    3
    0
    #52
    3
    1
    #53
    3
    0
    Semifinal
    #54
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    1
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Final stage

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners

    First round

    R1  2 1 3
    R1  3 3 0
    R1  6 2 3
    R1  7 3 0
    R1  10 0 3
    R1  11 3 0
    R1  14 3 0
    R1  15 0 3
    WB  17 1 3
    WB  18 3 1
    WB  19 3 2
    WB  20 3 2
    WB  21 2 3
    WB  22 2 3
    WB  23 0 3
    WB  24 3 2
    LB2  33 3 0
    LB2  34 3 2
    LB2  35 0 3
    LB2  36 3 0
    LB2  37 0 3
    LB2  38 3 2
    LB2  39 0 3
    LB2  40 2 3
    SE  41 1 3
    SE  42 2 3
    SE  43 3 1
    SE  44 3 2
    SE  45 3 2
    SE  46 2 3
    SE  47 2 3
    SE  48 3 1
    QF  49 3 2
    QF  50 0 3
    QF  51 3 0
    QF  52 3 1
    SF  53 3 0
    SF  54 2 3
    55 1 3
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1987 Лельчицы  
    2 1979 Могилев  
    3-4 1984 Минск  
    3-4 1984 Минск  
    5-8 1991 МСМК Минск  
    5-8 2003 Минск  
    5-8 2005 Минск  
    5-8 1991 Минск  
    9-16 1973 Минск  
    9-16 2006 Минск  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16 2006 Minsk  
    9-16 1976 Минск  
    9-16 1991 Бобруйск  
    9-16 1991 Minsk  
    9-16 2003 Борисов  
    17-24 1955 Минск  
    17-24 2008 Minsk  
    17-24 1990 Минск  
    17-24 1992 2 Нижний Новгород  
    17-24 1976 Минск  
    17-24 1996 Минск  
    17-24 1970 Минск  
    17-24 1972 Минск