"Минские надежды 2021". 1-й этап. Юноши 2004-2006 г.р.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Минская федерация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Sunday 14.02.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2004 Гродно 125-84.0
    2 2005 Барановичи 43-48.0
    3 2004 Барановичи 65-84.0
    4 2004 Барановичи 15-84.0
    5 2006 Minsk 99-122.0
    6 2005 Минск 119-122.0
    7 2005 1 Гомель 3126.0
    8 2004 Минск 59-122.0
    9 2005 КМС Гомель 23-48.0
    10 2005 Minsk 75-84.0
    11 2004 Минск 109-122.0
    12 2004 Минск 8214.0
    116#1
    98#2
    1
    4
    512#3
    2
    4
    134#4
    314#5
    116#6
    2
    4
    710#7
    4
    3
    152#8
    #9
    0
    4
    loser to #20
    #10
    1
    4
    loser to #19
    #11
    4
    3
    loser to #18
    #12
    0
    4
    loser to #17
    #13
    Place 13
    #14
    Place 13
    #15
    Place 13
    #16
    Place 13
    #17
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #22
    #18
    2
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #21
    #19
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #24
    #20
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #23
    #21
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #22
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #23
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #24
    4
    3
    Place 5
    #25
    4
    0
    Semifinal
    #26
    4
    3
    Semifinal
    #27
    3
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 1 4
    R1  3 2 4
    R1  6 2 4
    R1  7 4 3
    WB1  9 0 4
    WB1  10 1 4
    WB1  11 4 3
    WB1  12 0 4
    LB2  17 0 3
    LB2  18 2 3
    LB2  19 0 3
    LB2  20 0 3
    QF  21 4 1
    QF  22 4 1
    QF  23 4 1
    QF  24 4 3
    SF  25 4 0
    SF  26 4 3
    27 3 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2005 1 Гомель 26.0
    2 2004 Минск 14.0
    3-4 2005 Барановичи 8.0
    3-4 2005 КМС Гомель 8.0
    5-8 2004 Гродно 4.0
    5-8 2004 Барановичи 4.0
    5-8 2004 Барановичи 4.0
    5-8 2005 Minsk 4.0
    9-12 2006 Minsk 2.0
    9-12 2005 Минск 2.0
    9-12 2004 Минск 2.0
    9-12 2004 Минск 2.0