БК "Круазе". Серия турниров с гандикапом. Март. Пирамида свободная.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Круазе,   Беларусь, Минск, ул. Полевая, 28
    Tournament start
    Saturday 06.03.21 11:00
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1982 Бобруйск 115-80.0
    2 2006 Минск 1710.0
    3 2003 1 Гомель 53-40.0
    4 1976 Минск 169-120.0
    5 1988 МС Минск 1817-210.0
    6 1984 Minsk 920.0
    7 1990 Минск 1913-160.0
    8 2005 Минск 139-120.0
    9 Находка 2117-210.0
    10 1974 Минск 45-80.0
    11 1992 Береза 39-120.0
    12 1979 Минск 109-120.0
    13 1978 113-160.0
    14 1963 Логойск 1517-210.0
    15 2010 Минск 1417-210.0
    16 1976 Минск 85-80.0
    17 Минск 1213-160.0
    18 1986 Находка 2017-210.0
    19 1984 Минск 23-40.0
    20 1986 Минск 65-80.0
    21 1989 Новолукомль 713-160.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    3
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    2
    3
    1320#7
    3
    2
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    1
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    0
    3
    312#16
    #17
    1
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    1
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    1
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    0
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    0
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    1
    loser to #35
    #23
    2
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    1
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    2
    3
    Place 17
    #36
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #37
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #41
    1
    3
    loser to #50
    #42
    3
    2
    loser to #49
    #43
    2
    3
    loser to #52
    #44
    1
    3
    loser to #51
    #45
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #46
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #47
    3
    1
    Place 13
    #48
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #49
    3
    1
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #50
    3
    1
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #51
    3
    0
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #52
    3
    0
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #53
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #54
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #55
    0
    3
    Place 5
    #56
    3
    0
    Place 5
    #57
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #58
    3
    1
    Semifinal
    #59
    2
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 3
    R1  6 2 3
    R1  7 3 2
    R1  10 3 1
    R1  15 0 3
    WB1  17 1 3
    WB1  18 3 1
    WB1  19 3 1
    WB1  20 3 0
    WB1  21 3 0
    WB1  22 3 1
    WB1  23 2 3
    WB1  24 1 3
    LB2  33 3 2
    LB2  35 2 3
    LB2  36 0 3
    LB2  37 1 3
    LB2  40 1 3
    WB2  41 1 3
    WB2  42 3 2
    WB2  43 2 3
    WB2  44 1 3
    LB3  45 3 2
    LB3  46 3 2
    LB3  47 3 1
    LB3  48 3 2
    LB4  49 3 1
    LB4  50 3 1
    LB4  51 3 0
    LB4  52 3 0
    QF  53 3 1
    QF  54 3 1
    QF  55 0 3
    QF  56 3 0
    SF  57 3 1
    SF  58 3 1
    59 2 3
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2006 Минск  
    2 1984 Minsk  
    3-4 2003 1 Гомель  
    3-4 1984 Минск  
    5-8 1982 Бобруйск  
    5-8 1974 Минск  
    5-8 1976 Минск  
    5-8 1986 Минск  
    9-12 1976 Минск  
    9-12 2005 Минск  
    9-12 1992 Береза  
    9-12 1979 Минск  
    13-16 1990 Минск  
    13-16 1978  
    13-16 Минск  
    13-16 1989 Новолукомль  
    17-21 1988 МС Минск  
    17-21 Находка  
    17-21 1963 Логойск  
    17-21 2010 Минск  
    17-21 1986 Находка