Georgian National 9-Ball Championship

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    9-ball
    Category
    International
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    MetroPool,   Грузия, Tbilisi, Tbilisi, kostava 37a, +995574282912
    Tournament start
    Saturday 17.04.21 12:00
    End of tournament
    19.04.21
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1982 Tbilisi 275-8350.0
    2 1995 Tbilisi 25-8350.0
    3 1992 Tbilisi 43-4550.0
    4 1989 Tbilisi 289-16200.0
    5 1988 Tbilisi 19-16200.0
    6 1993 Tbilisi 149-16200.0
    7 1987 Tbilisi 1517-32100.0
    8 Khobi 139-16200.0
    9 Batumi 232750.0
    10 Tbilisi 7×0.0
    11 1985 Tbilisi 1117-32100.0
    12 Tbilisi 20×0.0
    13 Tbilisi 329-16200.0
    14 1983 Tbilisi 617-32100.0
    15 2001 Tbilisi 245-8350.0
    16 Kutaisi 1817-32100.0
    17 Khobi 3117-32100.0
    18 1981 Tbilisi 1217-32100.0
    19 1991 Tbilisi 59-16200.0
    20 Batumi 269-16200.0
    21 Kutaisi 1917-32100.0
    22 Tbilisi 2117-32100.0
    23 Kutaisi 2917-32100.0
    24 Kutaisi 2517-32100.0
    25 Kutaisi 89-16200.0
    26 1993 Tbilisi 1717-32100.0
    27 Tbilisi 1611000.0
    28 Batumi 917-32100.0
    29 1989 Tbilisi 1017-32100.0
    30 Kutaisi 330.0
    31 1985 Tbilisi 303-4550.0
    32 1989 Tbilisi 317-32100.0
    33 Tbilisi 225-8350.0
    132#1
    4
    9
    1716#2
    2
    9
    924#3
    2
    9
    258#4
    5
    9
    528#5
    8
    9
    2112#6
    9
    6
    1320#7
    0
    -1
    294#8
    0
    9
    330#9
    -1
    0
    1914#10
    3
    9
    1122#11
    7
    9
    276#12
    9
    3
    726#13
    8
    9
    2310#14
    9
    3
    1518#15
    9
    2
    312#16
    2
    9
    #17
    6
    9
    Place 9
    #18
    9
    2
    Place 9
    #19
    8
    9
    Place 9
    #20
    5
    9
    Place 9
    #21
    9
    2
    Place 9
    #22
    9
    3
    Place 9
    #23
    3
    9
    Place 9
    #24
    2
    9
    Place 9
    #25
    9
    8
    Place 5
    #26
    4
    9
    Place 5
    #27
    9
    7
    Place 5
    #28
    9
    4
    Place 5
    #29
    9
    7
    Semifinal
    #30
    8
    9
    Semifinal
    #31
    9
    8
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    First round

    R1  1 4 9
    R1  2 2 9
    R1  3 2 9
    R1  4 5 9
    R1  5 8 9
    R1  6 9 6
    R1  7 0 -1
    R1  8 0 9
    R1  9 -1 0
    R1  10 3 9
    R1  11 7 9
    R1  12 9 3
    R1  13 8 9
    R1  14 9 3
    R1  15 9 2
    R1  16 2 9
    8F  17 6 9
    8F  18 9 2
    8F  19 8 9
    8F  20 5 9
    8F  21 9 2
    8F  22 9 3
    8F  23 3 9
    8F  24 2 9
    QF  25 9 8
    QF  26 4 9
    QF  27 9 7
    QF  28 9 4
    SF  29 9 7
    SF  30 8 9
    31 9 8
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 Tbilisi 1000.0
    2 Batumi 750.0
    3-4 1992 Tbilisi 550.0
    3-4 1985 Tbilisi 550.0
    5-8 1982 Tbilisi 350.0
    5-8 1995 Tbilisi 350.0
    5-8 2001 Tbilisi 350.0
    5-8 Tbilisi 350.0
    9-16 1989 Tbilisi 200.0
    9-16 1988 Tbilisi 200.0
    9-16 1993 Tbilisi 200.0
    9-16 Khobi 200.0
    9-16 Tbilisi 200.0
    9-16 1991 Tbilisi 200.0
    9-16 Batumi 200.0
    9-16 Kutaisi 200.0
    17-32 1987 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 1985 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 1983 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 Kutaisi 100.0
    17-32 Khobi 100.0
    17-32 1981 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 Kutaisi 100.0
    17-32 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 Kutaisi 100.0
    17-32 Kutaisi 100.0
    17-32 1993 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 Batumi 100.0
    17-32 1989 Tbilisi 100.0
    17-32 1989 Tbilisi 100.0
    × Tbilisi  
    × Tbilisi  
    Kutaisi