Первенство Республики Крым мужчины от 65 до 70

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Combined pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Палас, Симферополь, пр. Кирова, 78, Универмаг «Палас», 4 этаж
    Tournament start
    Monday 10.05.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1958 Керчь 14221.5
    2 1953 Керчь 169-169.5
    3 1958 Симферополь 1317-245.5
    4 1952 Симферополь 259-169.5
    5 1954 Симферополь 65-811.5
    6 1950 Симферополь 517-245.5
    7 1954 Алушта 825-271.5
    8 1946 Симферополь 1917-245.5
    9 1959 Саки 125-811.5
    10 1942 Симферополь 317-245.5
    11 1951 Саки 2717-245.5
    12 1957 Феодосия 4133.5
    13 1939 Симферополь 2325-271.5
    14 1943 Первомайское 159-169.5
    15 1962 Симферополь 249-169.5
    16 1949 Симферополь 13-415.5
    17 1954 Симферополь 717-245.5
    18 1947 1 Коктебель 109-169.5
    19 1963 Симферополь 263-415.5
    20 1961 Симферополь 95-811.5
    21 1953 КМС Алушта 189-169.5
    22 1953 Симферополь 119-169.5
    23 1948 Бахчисарай 2117-245.5
    24 1956 Симферополь 2225-271.5
    25 1950 Симферополь 1717-245.5
    26 1956 Симферополь 29-169.5
    27 1957 Феодосия 205-811.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    1
    2
    924#3
    2
    1
    258#4
    2
    1
    528#5
    2112#6
    0
    2
    1320#7
    0
    2
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    1
    2
    1122#11
    2
    0
    276#12
    0
    2
    726#13
    1
    2
    2310#14
    0
    2
    1518#15
    0
    2
    312#16
    #17
    2
    0
    loser to #36
    #18
    1
    2
    loser to #35
    #19
    0
    2
    loser to #34
    #20
    0
    2
    loser to #33
    #21
    0
    2
    loser to #40
    #22
    2
    1
    loser to #39
    #23
    2
    1
    loser to #38
    #24
    2
    1
    loser to #37
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    2
    1
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    0
    2
    Place 25
    #31
    2
    1
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #48
    #34
    2
    0
    Place 17
    winner to #47
    #35
    1
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #46
    #36
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #45
    #37
    1
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #44
    #38
    1
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #43
    #39
    0
    2
    Place 17
    winner to #42
    #40
    2
    1
    Place 17
    winner to #41
    #41
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #42
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #43
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #44
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #45
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #46
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #47
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #48
    0
    2
    Place 9
    #49
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #50
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #51
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #52
    2
    1
    Place 5
    #53
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #54
    3
    0
    Semifinal
    #55
    3
    1
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners

    First round

    R1  2 1 2
    R1  3 2 1
    R1  4 2 1
    R1  6 0 2
    R1  7 0 2
    R1  10 1 2
    R1  11 2 0
    R1  12 0 2
    R1  13 1 2
    R1  14 0 2
    R1  15 0 2
    WB  17 2 0
    WB  18 1 2
    WB  19 0 2
    WB  20 0 2
    WB  21 0 2
    WB  22 2 1
    WB  23 2 1
    WB  24 2 1
    LB1  26 2 1
    LB1  30 0 2
    LB1  31 2 1
    LB2  33 0 2
    LB2  34 2 0
    LB2  35 1 2
    LB2  36 0 2
    LB2  37 1 2
    LB2  38 1 2
    LB2  39 0 2
    LB2  40 2 1
    8F  41 2 0
    8F  42 1 2
    8F  43 2 1
    8F  44 2 0
    8F  45 2 0
    8F  46 1 2
    8F  47 2 1
    8F  48 0 2
    QF  49 2 1
    QF  50 0 2
    QF  51 2 1
    QF  52 2 1
    SF  53 2 3
    SF  54 3 0
    55 3 1
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1957 Феодосия 33.5
    2 1958 Керчь 21.5
    3-4 1949 Симферополь 15.5
    3-4 1963 Симферополь 15.5
    5-8 1954 Симферополь 11.5
    5-8 1959 Саки 11.5
    5-8 1961 Симферополь 11.5
    5-8 1957 Феодосия 11.5
    9-16 1953 Керчь 9.5
    9-16 1952 Симферополь 9.5
    9-16 1943 Первомайское 9.5
    9-16 1962 Симферополь 9.5
    9-16 1947 1 Коктебель 9.5
    9-16 1953 КМС Алушта 9.5
    9-16 1953 Симферополь 9.5
    9-16 1956 Симферополь 9.5
    17-24 1958 Симферополь 5.5
    17-24 1950 Симферополь 5.5
    17-24 1946 Симферополь 5.5
    17-24 1942 Симферополь 5.5
    17-24 1951 Саки 5.5
    17-24 1954 Симферополь 5.5
    17-24 1948 Бахчисарай 5.5
    17-24 1950 Симферополь 5.5
    25-27 1954 Алушта 1.5
    25-27 1939 Симферополь 1.5
    25-27 1956 Симферополь 1.5