"Минские надежды 2021". 2-й этап. Юноши 2004-2006 г.р.

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Минская федерация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Sunday 16.05.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2004 Гродно 83-48.0
    2 2005 Барановичи 35-84.0
    3 2004 Барановичи 129-122.0
    4 2004 Барановичи 9214.0
    5 2006 Minsk 79-122.0
    6 2005 Минск 65-84.0
    7 2006 Бобруйск 113-48.0
    8 2005 КМС Гомель 2126.0
    9 2007 Бобруйск 109-122.0
    10 2005 Minsk 59-122.0
    11 2006 Бобруйск 45-84.0
    12 2004 Минск 15-84.0
    116#1
    98#2
    2
    4
    512#3
    3
    4
    134#4
    314#5
    116#6
    4
    0
    710#7
    3
    4
    152#8
    #9
    4
    0
    loser to #20
    #10
    2
    4
    loser to #19
    #11
    4
    2
    loser to #18
    #12
    1
    4
    loser to #17
    #13
    Place 13
    #14
    Place 13
    #15
    Place 13
    #16
    Place 13
    #17
    4
    2
    Place 9
    winner to #22
    #18
    0
    4
    Place 9
    winner to #21
    #19
    4
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #24
    #20
    1
    4
    Place 9
    winner to #23
    #21
    1
    4
    Place 5
    #22
    1
    4
    Place 5
    #23
    2
    4
    Place 5
    #24
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #25
    2
    4
    Semifinal
    #26
    0
    4
    Semifinal
    #27
    1
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 4
    R1  3 3 4
    R1  6 4 0
    R1  7 3 4
    WB1  9 4 0
    WB1  10 2 4
    WB1  11 4 2
    WB1  12 1 4
    LB2  17 4 2
    LB2  18 0 4
    LB2  19 4 3
    LB2  20 1 4
    QF  21 1 4
    QF  22 1 4
    QF  23 2 4
    QF  24 4 1
    SF  25 2 4
    SF  26 0 4
    27 1 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2005 КМС Гомель 26.0
    2 2004 Барановичи 14.0
    3-4 2004 Гродно 8.0
    3-4 2006 Бобруйск 8.0
    5-8 2005 Барановичи 4.0
    5-8 2005 Минск 4.0
    5-8 2006 Бобруйск 4.0
    5-8 2004 Минск 4.0
    9-12 2004 Барановичи 2.0
    9-12 2006 Minsk 2.0
    9-12 2007 Бобруйск 2.0
    9-12 2005 Minsk 2.0