"Минские надежды 2021". 2-й этап. Юноши 2007 г.р. и моложе

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Минская федерация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Sunday 16.05.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2009 Барановичи 169-124.0
    2 2009 Калинковичи 45-86.0
    3 2008 Гомель 55-86.0
    4 2010 Барановичи 1013-162.0
    5 2008 Minsk 83-410.0
    6 2007 Бобруйск 1113-162.0
    7 2008 Калинковичи 79-124.0
    8 2008 1 Гомель 143-410.0
    9 2008 Минск 1213-162.0
    10 2008 Гродно 135-86.0
    11 2008 Минск 9216.0
    12 2010 Минск 39-124.0
    13 2010 Жодино 69-124.0
    14 2008 Гомель 15128.0
    15 2008 Жодино 25-86.0
    16 2007 Жодино 113-162.0
    116#1
    0
    3
    98#2
    0
    3
    512#3
    3
    1
    134#4
    2
    3
    314#5
    0
    3
    116#6
    1
    3
    710#7
    3
    1
    152#8
    3
    0
    #9
    0
    3
    loser to #20
    #10
    3
    1
    loser to #19
    #11
    3
    1
    loser to #18
    #12
    0
    3
    loser to #17
    #13
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #14
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #15
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #16
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #17
    3
    1
    Place 9
    winner to #22
    #18
    3
    0
    Place 9
    winner to #21
    #19
    1
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #24
    #20
    3
    0
    Place 9
    winner to #23
    #21
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #22
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #23
    3
    2
    Place 5
    #24
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #25
    1
    3
    Semifinal
    #26
    0
    3
    Semifinal
    #27
    2
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 0 3
    R1  2 0 3
    R1  3 3 1
    R1  4 2 3
    R1  5 0 3
    R1  6 1 3
    R1  7 3 1
    R1  8 3 0
    WB1  9 0 3
    WB1  10 3 1
    WB1  11 3 1
    WB1  12 0 3
    LB1  13 0 3
    LB1  14 0 3
    LB1  15 3 2
    LB1  16 0 3
    LB2  17 3 1
    LB2  18 3 0
    LB2  19 1 3
    LB2  20 3 0
    QF  21 3 1
    QF  22 1 3
    QF  23 3 2
    QF  24 3 1
    SF  25 1 3
    SF  26 0 3
    27 2 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2008 Гомель 28.0
    2 2008 Минск 16.0
    3-4 2008 Minsk 10.0
    3-4 2008 1 Гомель 10.0
    5-8 2009 Калинковичи 6.0
    5-8 2008 Гомель 6.0
    5-8 2008 Гродно 6.0
    5-8 2008 Жодино 6.0
    9-12 2009 Барановичи 4.0
    9-12 2008 Калинковичи 4.0
    9-12 2010 Минск 4.0
    9-12 2010 Жодино 4.0
    13-16 2010 Барановичи 2.0
    13-16 2007 Бобруйск 2.0
    13-16 2008 Минск 2.0
    13-16 2007 Жодино 2.0