4 этап VII тура Кубка СБС 2021 года

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Союз бильярдистов Сибири
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Алмаз, Новосибирск, Красный проспект, 182, +7(383)203-35-48
    Tournament start
    Sunday 11.07.21 12:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1982 Новосибирск 513-1812.0
    2 1977 Новосибирск 155-816.0
    3 1967 Новосибирск 1913-1812.0
    4 1998 КМС Новосибирск 119-249.0
    5 1974 Новосибирск 3425-306.0
    6 1981 1 Новосибирск 109-1214.0
    7 1972 3 Новосибирск 2213-1812.0
    8 1973 Болотнинский район 253-420.0
    9 1980 Новосибирск 2319-249.0
    10 1976 Новосибирск 719-249.0
    11 1968 Петропавловск-Камчатский 3125-306.0
    12 1959 3 Новосибирск 1313-1812.0
    13 1986 Новосибирск 89-1214.0
    14 1986 Бердск 2813-1812.0
    15 1994 Новосибирск 2019-249.0
    16 1972 Магадан 295-816.0
    17 1976 Новосибирск 16226.0
    18 1982 2 Искитим 49-1214.0
    19 1980 Болотнинский район 269-1214.0
    20 1983 Новосибирск 1831-363.0
    21 1988 Новосибирск 3631-363.0
    22 1986 Новосибирск 3231-363.0
    23 1959 Кызыл 2731-363.0
    24 1973 Новосибирск 305-816.0
    25 1983 Новосибирск 925-306.0
    26 1951 Ордынский район 3531-363.0
    27 1976 Новосибирск 249-1214.0
    28 2131-363.0
    29 1955 Новосибирск 1725-306.0
    30 1980 Новосибирск 319-249.0
    31 1959 Болотнинский район 3319-249.0
    32 1985 Новосибирск 1425-306.0
    33 1979 Новосибирск 25-816.0
    34 1979 Новосибирск 11138.0
    35 1973 Новосибирск 63-420.0
    36 1965 Новосибирск 1225-306.0

    Group A

    24251311236+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    24 ×1 : 22 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 041394576.331
    25 2 : 1×2 : 12 : 12 : 01 : 241395474.672
    13 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 032184462.003
    1 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 023-167-142.004
    12 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 014-338-522.335
    36 0 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 2×14-329-719.336

    Group B

    11226231435+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    11 ×2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 0505102894.331
    1 : 2×2 : 11 : 22 : 02 : 032185360.332
    26 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 032174361.003
    23 0 : 22 : 10 : 2×2 : 02 : 132166056.674
    14 1 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 114-339-621.675
    35 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 2×05-5210-85.336

    Group C

    10152233427+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    10 ×2 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 0505102894.331
    15 1 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 041394576.332
    22 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 032185360.333
    0 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 123-167-142.004
    34 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 014-328-620.005
    27 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2×05-5110-93.006

    Group D

    1642833921+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    16 ×2 : 12 : 11 : 22 : 02 : 041394576.331
    1 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 141394576.332
    28 1 : 20 : 2×1 : 22 : 02 : 123-167-142.003
    33 2 : 11 : 22 : 1×1 : 20 : 223-168-240.674
    0 : 20 : 20 : 22 : 1×2 : 123-148-437.675
    21 0 : 21 : 21 : 22 : 01 : 2×14-358-326.006

    Group E

    2985201732+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    29 ×2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 0505101996.671
    1 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 041394576.332
    0 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 032165158.003
    20 0 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 123-167-142.004
    17 0 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 014-338-522.335
    32 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2×05-5110-93.006

    Group F

    3061973118+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    30 ×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 050510010100.001
    0 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 041383577.332
    19 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 132165158.003
    0 : 21 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 123-158-339.334
    31 0 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 014-338-522.335
    18 0 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 20 : 2×05-5210-85.336
    0#1
    Place 9
    #2
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #3
    0
    2
    Place 9
    0#4
    Place 9
    0#5
    Place 9
    #6
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #7
    2
    1
    Place 9
    0#8
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #9
    1
    2
    Place 5
    #10
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #11
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #12
    1
    2
    Place 5
    #13
    2
    1
    Semifinal
    #14
    0
    2
    Semifinal
    #15
    1
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    grF  F1 2 1
    grF  F2 2 0
    grF  F3 2 0
    grF  F4 2 0
    grF  F5 0 2
    grF  F6 0 2
    grF  F7 2 0
    grF  F8 0 2
    grF  F9 2 1
    grF  F10 0 2
    grF  F11 2 0
    grF  F12 1 2
    grF  F13 2 0
    grF  F14 2 0
    grF  F15 2 1
    grE  E1 0 2
    grE  E2 0 2
    grE  E3 2 0
    grE  E4 2 0
    grE  E5 2 1
    grE  E6 0 2
    grE  E7 2 1
    grE  E8 0 2
    grE  E9 2 0
    grE  E10 0 2
    grE  E11 2 1
    grE  E12 1 2
    grE  E13 2 0
    grE  E14 2 1
    grE  E15 2 0
    grD  D1 2 0
    grD  D2 2 1
    grD  D3 2 1
    grD  D4 1 2
    grD  D5 2 1
    grD  D6 2 1
    grD  D7 2 1
    grD  D8 2 1
    grD  D9 2 1
    grD  D10 2 0
    grD  D11 2 0
    grD  D12 2 0
    grD  D13 2 1
    grD  D14 2 0
    grD  D15 0 2
    grC  C1 0 2
    grC  C2 0 2
    grC  C3 0 2
    grC  C4 1 2
    grC  C5 2 1
    grC  C6 2 0
    grC  C7 1 2
    grC  C8 2 0
    grC  C9 2 0
    grC  C10 2 1
    grC  C11 2 0
    grC  C12 1 2
    grC  C13 2 0
    grC  C14 0 2
    grC  C15 1 2
    grB  B1 1 2
    grB  B2 1 2
    grB  B3 2 0
    grB  B4 2 0
    grB  B5 2 0
    grB  B6 0 2
    grB  B7 1 2
    grB  B8 0 2
    grB  B9 2 0
    grB  B10 2 1
    grB  B11 2 1
    grB  B12 1 2
    grB  B13 2 0
    grB  B14 0 2
    grB  B15 2 0
    grA  A1 2 1
    grA  A2 0 2
    grA  A3 2 1
    grA  A4 0 2
    grA  A5 0 2
    grA  A6 2 1
    grA  A7 1 2
    grA  A8 1 2
    grA  A9 2 0
    grA  A10 1 2
    grA  A11 2 0
    grA  A12 2 0
    grA  A13 2 0
    grA  A14 2 0
    grA  A15 2 1
    R1  2 2 1
    R1  3 0 2
    R1  6 2 1
    R1  7 2 1
    R1  8 2 0
    QF  9 1 2
    QF  10 2 0
    QF  11 2 0
    QF  12 1 2
    SF  13 2 1
    SF  14 0 2
    15 1 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1979 Новосибирск 38.0
    2 1976 Новосибирск 26.0
    3-4 1973 Болотнинский район 20.0
    3-4 1973 Новосибирск 20.0
    5-8 1977 Новосибирск 16.0
    5-8 1972 Магадан 16.0
    5-8 1973 Новосибирск 16.0
    5-8 1979 Новосибирск 16.0
    9-12 1981 1 Новосибирск 14.0
    9-12 1986 Новосибирск 14.0
    9-12 1982 2 Искитим 14.0
    9-12 1980 Болотнинский район 14.0
    9-12 1976 Новосибирск 14.0
    13-18 1982 Новосибирск 12.0
    13-18 1967 Новосибирск 12.0
    13-18 1972 3 Новосибирск 12.0
    13-18 1959 3 Новосибирск 12.0
    13-18 1986 Бердск 12.0
    19-24 1998 КМС Новосибирск 9.0
    19-24 1980 Новосибирск 9.0
    19-24 1976 Новосибирск 9.0
    19-24 1994 Новосибирск 9.0
    19-24 1980 Новосибирск 9.0
    19-24 1959 Болотнинский район 9.0
    25-30 1974 Новосибирск 6.0
    25-30 1968 Петропавловск-Камчатский 6.0
    25-30 1983 Новосибирск 6.0
    25-30 1955 Новосибирск 6.0
    25-30 1985 Новосибирск 6.0
    25-30 1965 Новосибирск 6.0
    31-36 1983 Новосибирск 3.0
    31-36 1988 Новосибирск 3.0
    31-36 1986 Новосибирск 3.0
    31-36 1959 Кызыл 3.0
    31-36 1951 Ордынский район 3.0
    31-36 3.0