Клубний турнір "Московська піраміда"

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Московская пирамида
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Georges Club, Луцк, Проспект Президента Грушевського, 2. РЦ "Промінь" 3-й поверх, +380(50) 490 77 12
    Tournament start
    Saturday 28.08.21 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1984 Дубно 1317-211.0
    2 1983 Ковель 913-162.0
    3 1946 Луцк 217-211.0
    4 2002 1 Дубно 1117-211.0
    5 1984 2 Рівне 195-810.0
    6 1995 Луцк 203-415.0
    7 1984 Луцк 65-810.0
    8 1993 Луцьк 1417-211.0
    9 1970 Луцьк 89-125.0
    10 Ковель 59-125.0
    11 1974 Луцк 35-810.0
    12 1989 Луцьк 159-125.0
    13 Владимир-Волынский 18225.0
    14 1981 Владимир-Волынский 1717-211.0
    15 1969 Камінь-Каширськ 1013-162.0
    16 1976 Ковель 413-162.0
    17 1990 КМС Луцьк 2113-162.0
    18 Луцк 169-125.0
    19 1993 МС Луцк 123-415.0
    20 1983 Ковель 75-810.0
    21 1992 Ковель 1150.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    0
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    0
    3
    1320#7
    1
    3
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    2
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    0
    3
    312#16
    #17
    3
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    2
    3
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    3
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    0
    loser to #37
    #21
    1
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    1
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    3
    1
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    0
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #36
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #37
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    3
    0
    Place 17
    #41
    3
    0
    loser to #50
    #42
    3
    0
    loser to #49
    #43
    3
    0
    loser to #52
    #44
    1
    3
    loser to #51
    #45
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #46
    1
    3
    Place 13
    #47
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #48
    0
    3
    Place 13
    #49
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #50
    3
    0
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #51
    1
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #52
    0
    3
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #53
    4
    2
    Place 5
    #54
    4
    3
    Place 5
    #55
    3
    4
    Place 5
    #56
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #57
    4
    3
    Semifinal
    #58
    3
    4
    Semifinal
    #59
    4
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 0
    R1  6 0 3
    R1  7 1 3
    R1  10 3 2
    R1  15 0 3
    WB1  17 3 0
    WB1  18 2 3
    WB1  19 0 3
    WB1  20 3 0
    WB1  21 1 3
    WB1  22 1 3
    WB1  23 3 1
    WB1  24 3 0
    LB2  33 3 2
    LB2  35 3 2
    LB2  36 0 3
    LB2  37 0 3
    LB2  40 3 0
    WB2  41 3 0
    WB2  42 3 0
    WB2  43 3 0
    WB2  44 1 3
    LB3  45 3 0
    LB3  46 1 3
    LB3  47 0 3
    LB3  48 0 3
    LB4  49 0 3
    LB4  50 3 0
    LB4  51 1 3
    LB4  52 0 3
    QF  53 4 2
    QF  54 4 3
    QF  55 3 4
    QF  56 4 1
    SF  57 4 3
    SF  58 3 4
    59 4 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1992 Ковель 50.0
    2 Владимир-Волынский 25.0
    3-4 1995 Луцк 15.0
    3-4 1993 МС Луцк 15.0
    5-8 1984 2 Рівне 10.0
    5-8 1984 Луцк 10.0
    5-8 1974 Луцк 10.0
    5-8 1983 Ковель 10.0
    9-12 1970 Луцьк 5.0
    9-12 Ковель 5.0
    9-12 1989 Луцьк 5.0
    9-12 Луцк 5.0
    13-16 1983 Ковель 2.0
    13-16 1969 Камінь-Каширськ 2.0
    13-16 1976 Ковель 2.0
    13-16 1990 КМС Луцьк 2.0
    17-21 1984 Дубно 1.0
    17-21 1946 Луцк 1.0
    17-21 2002 1 Дубно 1.0
    17-21 1993 Луцьк 1.0
    17-21 1981 Владимир-Волынский 1.0