9 этап X тура Кубка СБС 2021 года

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Союз бильярдистов Сибири
    Game
    Московская пирамида
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Алмаз,   Россия, Новосибирск, Красный проспект, 182, +7(383)203-35-48
    Tournament start
    Saturday 30.10.21 12:00
    # Player   City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Новосибирск 1970 9
    2 Новосибирск 1991 1117-248.0
    3 Новосибирск 1974 2525-324.0
    4 Новосибирск 1972 3239-1612.0
    5 Екатеринбург 1988 12
    6 Новосибирск 1959 153-418.0
    7 Новосибирск 1966 139-1612.0
    8 Новосибирск 1983 32217-248.0
    9 Бердск 1986 226136.0
    10 Новосибирск 1985 21917-248.0
    11 Новосибирск 1969 4224.0
    12 Новосибирский район 1972 2925-324.0
    13 Новосибирск 20
    14 Караганда 3225-324.0
    15 Новосибирск 1994 85-814.0
    16 Новосибирск 1969 2249-1612.0
    17 Новосибирск 1976 59-1612.0
    18 Кочковский район 1991 3025-324.0
    19 Новосибирск 1973 16
    20 Новосибирск 1975 225-324.0
    21 Новосибирск 2006 КМС19-1612.0
    22 Новосибирск 1959 3725-324.0
    23 Тогучинский район 1962 625-324.0
    24 Новосибирск 1983 179-1612.0
    25 Бердск 1974 2215-814.0
    26 Новосибирск 1994 1817-248.0
    27 Новосибирск 2006 КМС33-418.0
    28 Челябинск 1990 319-1612.0
    29 Тогучинский район 1959 2825-324.0
    30 Новосибирск 1961 10
    31 Новосибирск 1956 275-814.0
    32 Новосибирск 1973 149-1612.0

    Group A

    1711632+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    17 ×2 : 02 : 12 : 030361595.001
    0 : 2×2 : 02 : 121143163.002
    16 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-134-136.003
    32 0 : 21 : 20 : 2×03-316-54.674

    Group B

    1531182+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    15 ×1 : 22 : 02 : 021152367.671
    31 2 : 1×1 : 22 : 021153264.672
    18 0 : 22 : 1×2 : 021143163.003
    0 : 20 : 20 : 2×03-306-60.004

    Group C

    3191430+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 12 : 12 : 030362491.671
    19 1 : 2×2 : 02 : 021152367.672
    14 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-134-136.003
    30 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×03-306-60.004

    Group D

    4132029+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 02 : 02 : 0303606100.001
    13 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 021142266.002
    20 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 112-125-331.333
    29 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×03-316-54.674

    Group E

    2151228+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    21 ×2 : 02 : 12 : 030361595.001
    0 : 2×2 : 02 : 021142266.002
    12 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 112-135-234.333
    28 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×03-316-54.674

    Group F

    2722116+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    27 ×2 : 12 : 02 : 030361595.001
    22 1 : 2×2 : 02 : 021152367.672
    11 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 012-124-233.003
    0 : 20 : 20 : 2×03-306-60.004

    Group G

    2623107+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    26 ×1 : 22 : 12 : 021153264.671
    23 2 : 1×0 : 22 : 021143163.002
    10 1 : 22 : 0×1 : 212-144038.673
    0 : 20 : 22 : 1×12-125-331.334

    Group H

    824925+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×2 : 02 : 02 : 130361595.001
    24 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 121144060.672
    0 : 21 : 2×2 : 012-134-136.003
    25 1 : 21 : 20 : 2×03-326-48.334
    #1
    Place 17
    #2
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #3
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #4
    2
    0
    Place 17
    #5
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #6
    Place 17
    #7
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #8
    Place 17
    #9
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #10
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #11
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #12
    1
    2
    Place 9
    #13
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #14
    2
    1
    Place 9
    #15
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #16
    2
    0
    Place 9
    #17
    0
    2
    Place 5
    #19
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #20
    1
    2
    Place 5
    #21
    1
    2
    Semifinal
    #22
    0
    2
    Semifinal
    #23
    0
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Second round

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    Group G

    Group H

    grH  H1 2 0
    grH  H2 1 2
    grH  H3 2 0
    grH  H4 2 0
    grH  H5 2 1
    grH  H6 2 1
    grG  G1 2 1
    grG  G2 1 2
    grG  G3 0 2
    grG  G4 1 2
    grG  G5 0 2
    grG  G6 0 2
    grF  F1 0 2
    grF  F2 2 1
    grF  F3 0 2
    grF  F4 0 2
    grF  F5 0 2
    grF  F6 2 0
    grE  E1 2 0
    grE  E2 0 2
    grE  E3 0 2
    grE  E4 2 1
    grE  E5 2 0
    grE  E6 2 1
    grD  D1 2 0
    grD  D2 1 2
    grD  D3 2 0
    grD  D4 2 0
    grD  D5 2 0
    grD  D6 0 2
    grC  C1 2 1
    grC  C2 0 2
    grC  C3 2 1
    grC  C4 2 0
    grC  C5 2 0
    grC  C6 2 0
    grB  B1 0 2
    grB  B2 1 2
    grB  B3 0 2
    grB  B4 1 2
    grB  B5 0 2
    grB  B6 0 2
    grA  A1 2 0
    grA  A2 0 2
    grA  A3 0 2
    grA  A4 2 0
    grA  A5 2 1
    grA  A6 2 1
    R1  2 2 1
    R1  3 2 1
    R1  4 2 0
    R1  5 2 1
    R1  7 2 1
    R2  9 2 0
    R2  10 2 1
    R2  11 2 0
    R2  12 1 2
    R2  13 2 1
    R2  14 2 1
    R2  15 2 0
    R2  16 2 0
    QF  17 0 2
    QF  19 2 0
    QF  20 1 2
    SF  21 1 2
    SF  22 0 2
    23 0 2
    Place Player   City г.р. зв.Points

    Place 1

    1 Бердск 1986 236.0

    Place 2

    2 Новосибирск 1969 24.0

    Place 3-4

    3-4 Новосибирск 1959 18.0
    3-4 Новосибирск 2006 КМС18.0

    Place 5-8

    5-8 Новосибирск 1994 14.0
    5-8 Бердск 1974 214.0
    5-8 Новосибирск 1956 14.0

    Place 9-16

    9-16 Новосибирск 1972 312.0
    9-16 Новосибирск 1966 12.0
    9-16 Новосибирск 1969 212.0
    9-16 Новосибирск 1976 12.0
    9-16 Новосибирск 2006 КМС12.0
    9-16 Новосибирск 1983 12.0
    9-16 Челябинск 1990 12.0
    9-16 Новосибирск 1973 12.0

    Place 17-24

    17-24 Новосибирск 1991 8.0
    17-24 Новосибирск 1983 38.0
    17-24 Новосибирск 1985 28.0
    17-24 Новосибирск 1994 8.0

    Place 25-32

    25-32 Новосибирск 1974 4.0
    25-32 Новосибирский район 1972 4.0
    25-32 Караганда 4.0
    25-32 Кочковский район 1991 4.0
    25-32 Новосибирск 1975 4.0
    25-32 Новосибирск 1959 34.0
    25-32 Тогучинский район 1962 4.0
    25-32 Тогучинский район 1959 4.0

    Place 

    Новосибирск 1970
    Екатеринбург 1988
    Новосибирск
    Новосибирск 1973
    Новосибирск 1961