Международный турнир на Кубок банка "Таатта"

  • Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Game
    Straight pyramid
    Category
    Amateur
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    ТААТТА,   Россия, Якутск
    Tournament start
    Thursday 21.04.11 09:00
    End of tournament
    22.04.11
    # Player   City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints
    1 Якутск 1990 КМС99-12
    2 Якутск 1986 КМС513-16
    3 Хабаровск 1987 КМС839.0
    4 Благовещенск 1994 МС313-16
    5 Хабаровск 1995 МС135-66.0
    6 Тула 1970 149-12
    7 Якутск КМС27-85.0
    8 Якутск 49-12
    9 Харків 1987 ЗМС1239.0
    10 Оренбург 1982 ЗМС167-85.0
    11 Бишкек 1985 ЗМС65-66.0
    12 Якутск 1975 КМС1513-16
    13 Чита 1966 КМС113-16
    14 Владивосток 1976 109-12
    15 Кемерово 1984 МСМК7215.0
    16 Якутск 1986 МСМК11127.0

    Group A

    18916+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×56 : 6039 : 6039 : 6003-3134180-4614.00
    60 : 56×60 : 2119 : 60211139137260.67
    60 : 3921 : 60×23 : 6012-1104159-5535.00
    16 60 : 3960 : 1960 : 23×303180819989.33

    Group B

    271015+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×39 : 6060 : 5460 : 172111591312862.00
    60 : 39×60 : 2260 : 24303180859589.00
    10 54 : 6022 : 60×60 : 5712-1136177-4136.33
    15 17 : 6024 : 6057 : 60×03-398180-8211.67

    Group C

    361114+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×24 : 6039 : 6055 : 6003-3118180-6213.00
    60 : 24×60 : 4360 : 333031801008088.00
    11 60 : 3943 : 60×60 : 392111631382562.00
    14 60 : 5533 : 6039 : 60×12-1132175-4336.00

    Group D

    451213+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×60 : 4160 : 5843 : 60211163159460.67
    41 : 60×17 : 6032 : 6003-390180-9011.00
    12 58 : 6060 : 17×60 : 432111781205863.67
    13 60 : 4360 : 3243 : 60×2111631352862.00
    #1
    60
    37
    #2
    47
    60
    #3
    60
    51
    #4
    36
    60
    #5
    56
    60
    loser to #10
    #6
    60
    53
    loser to #9
    #7
    33
    60
    Place 7
    #8
    60
    57
    Place 7
    #9
    36
    60
    Place 5
    #10
    22
    60
    Place 5
    #11
    53
    70
    Semifinal
    #12
    70
    58
    Semifinal
    #13
    70
    48
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    D1 60 41
    D2 43 60
    D3 60 58
    D4 32 60
    D5 17 60
    D6 43 60
    C1 60 55
    C2 33 60
    C3 39 60
    C4 24 60
    C5 39 60
    C6 60 43
    B1 39 60
    B2 60 54
    B3 60 17
    B4 60 22
    B5 60 24
    B6 60 57
    A1 56 60
    A2 39 60
    A3 39 60
    A4 60 21
    A5 19 60
    A6 23 60
    R1  1 60 37
    R1  2 47 60
    R1  3 60 51
    R1  4 36 60
    WB1  5 56 60
    WB1  6 60 53
    LB1  7 33 60
    LB1  8 60 57
    LB2  9 36 60
    LB2  10 22 60
    SF  11 53 70
    SF  12 70 58
    13 70 48
    Place Player   City г.р. зв.Points

    Place 1

    1 Якутск 1986 МСМК27.0

    Place 2

    2 Кемерово 1984 МСМК15.0

    Place 3

    3 Хабаровск 1987 КМС9.0
    3 Харків 1987 ЗМС9.0

    Place 5-6

    5-6 Хабаровск 1995 МС6.0
    5-6 Бишкек 1985 ЗМС6.0

    Place 7-8

    7-8 Якутск КМС5.0
    7-8 Оренбург 1982 ЗМС5.0

    Place 9-12

    9-12 Якутск 1990 КМС
    9-12 Тула 1970
    9-12 Якутск
    9-12 Владивосток 1976

    Place 13-16

    13-16 Якутск 1986 КМС
    13-16 Благовещенск 1994 МС
    13-16 Якутск 1975 КМС
    13-16 Чита 1966 КМС