Чемпионат России 2010 по пулу, «14+1» женщины

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Straight pool
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Лидер, Санкт-Петербург, пр. Энгельса, 154, +7(812) 3-800-900
    Tournament start
    Monday 15.11.10 09:00
    End of tournament
    16.11.10
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург  5-65.0
    2 1977 КМС Москва  9-123.0
    3 1995 Екатеринбург  9-123.0
    4 1995 КМС Екатеринбург  7-84.0
    5 1980 Санкт-Петербург  9-123.0
    6 1983 ЗМС Limassol  215.0
    7 1996 КМС Москва  7-84.0
    8 1995 2 Санкт-Петербург  13-141.0
    9 1993 МСМК Екатеринбург  3-49.0
    10 1973 Санкт-Петербург  9-123.0
    11 1981 Санкт-Петербург  13-141.0
    12 1996 МСМК Москва  5-65.0
    13 1993 МСМК Москва  127.0
    14 1993 Вологда  3-49.0
    116#1
    0
    0
    98#2
    50
    40
    512#3
    50
    26
    134#4
    50
    41
    314#5
    50
    15
    116#6
    50
    25
    710#7
    45
    50
    152#8
    0
    0
    #9
    50
    16
    loser to #20
    #10
    29
    50
    loser to #19
    #11
    50
    23
    loser to #18
    #12
    25
    50
    loser to #17
    #13
    0
    0
    Place 13
    #14
    50
    9
    Place 13
    #15
    50
    21
    Place 13
    #16
    0
    0
    Place 13
    #17
    23
    50
    Place 9
    #18
    50
    41
    Place 9
    #19
    50
    34
    Place 9
    #20
    50
    33
    Place 9
    #21
    50
    21
    loser to #25
    #22
    11
    50
    loser to #26
    #23
    50
    45
    Place 7
    #24
    29
    50
    Place 7
    #25
    44
    50
    Place 5,
    winner to #28
    #26
    42
    50
    Place 5,
    winner to #27
    #27
    40
    50
    Semifinal
    #28
    50
    33
    Semifinal
    #29
    75
    30
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 50 40
    R1  3 50 26
    R1  4 50 41
    R1  5 50 15
    R1  6 50 25
    R1  7 45 50
    WB1  9 50 16
    WB1  10 29 50
    WB1  11 50 23
    WB1  12 25 50
    LB1  14 50 9
    LB1  15 50 21
    LB2  17 23 50
    LB2  18 50 41
    LB2  19 50 34
    LB2  20 50 33
    WB2  21 50 21
    WB2  22 11 50
    LB3  23 50 45
    LB3  24 29 50
    LB4  25 44 50
    LB4  26 42 50
    SF  27 40 50
    SF  28 50 33
    29 75 30
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1993 МСМК Москва 27.0
    2 1983 ЗМС Limassol 15.0
    3-4 1993 МСМК Екатеринбург 9.0
    3-4 1993 Вологда 9.0
    5-6 1982 МС Санкт-Петербург 5.0
    5-6 1996 МСМК Москва 5.0
    7-8 1995 КМС Екатеринбург 4.0
    7-8 1996 КМС Москва 4.0
    9-12 1977 КМС Москва 3.0
    9-12 1995 Екатеринбург 3.0
    9-12 1980 Санкт-Петербург 3.0
    9-12 1973 Санкт-Петербург 3.0
    13-14 1995 2 Санкт-Петербург 1.0
    13-14 1981 Санкт-Петербург 1.0