• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Алмаз, Новосибирск, Красный проспект, 182, +7(383)203-35-48
    Tournament start
    Tuesday 29.03.16 09:00
    End of tournament
    02.04.16
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2002 2 Екатеринбург 1617-244.5
    2 2000 Новосибирск 219-168.5
    3 2000 1 Астрахань 517-244.5
    4 2000 Казань 8 25 0.5
    5 1999 МС Москва 173-414.5
    6 1998 КМС Челябинск 1017-244.5
    7 2000 2 Зеленогорск 29-168.5
    8 1999 КМС Челябинск 245-810.5
    9 2001 Пермь 1317-244.5
    10 2000 МС Новосибирск 253-414.5
    11 2001 КМС Сургут 99-168.5
    12 2001 Новосибирск 717-244.5
    13 1999 МС Москва 185-810.5
    14 2001 Хабаровск 2017-244.5
    15 1998 МС Сургут 22220.5
    16 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 155-810.5
    17 1998 МС Москва 199-168.5
    18 1998 КМС Астрахань 119-168.5
    19 2002 МС Москва 12132.5
    20 1998 КМС Кемерово 45-810.5
    21 2003 КМС Новосибирск 617-244.5
    22 1998 1 Ставрополь 149-168.5
    23 2000 КМС Верхняя Салда 39-168.5
    24 2003 КМС Ростов-на-Дону 239-168.5
    25 1998 Новосибирск 117-244.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    0
    924#3
    2
    3
    258#4
    3
    1
    528#5
    2112#6
    0
    3
    1320#7
    0
    3
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    3
    0
    1122#11
    3
    0
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    3
    1
    1518#15
    3
    1
    312#16
    #17
    1
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    0
    loser to #39
    #19
    1
    3
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    3
    loser to #37
    #21
    0
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    3
    1
    loser to #35
    #23
    0
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    0
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    3
    2
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #34
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #35
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #36
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #37
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #38
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #39
    2
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #40
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #41
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #42
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #43
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #44
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #45
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #46
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #47
    0
    3
    Place 9
    #48
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #49
    4
    0
    Place 5
    #50
    4
    3
    Place 5
    #51
    3
    4
    Place 5
    #52
    4
    2
    Place 5
    #53
    0
    4
    Semifinal
    #54
    1
    4
    Semifinal
    #55
    4
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 0
    R1  3 2 3
    R1  4 3 1
    R1  6 0 3
    R1  7 0 3
    R1  10 3 0
    R1  11 3 0
    R1  14 3 1
    R1  15 3 1
    WB1  17 1 3
    WB1  18 3 0
    WB1  19 1 3
    WB1  20 0 3
    WB1  21 0 3
    WB1  22 3 1
    WB1  23 0 3
    WB1  24 3 0
    LB1  26 3 2
    LB2  33 0 3
    LB2  34 3 0
    LB2  35 3 2
    LB2  36 2 3
    LB2  37 3 2
    LB2  38 3 2
    LB2  39 2 3
    LB2  40 3 2
    8F  41 3 0
    8F  42 3 1
    8F  43 3 1
    8F  44 3 0
    8F  45 1 3
    8F  46 1 3
    8F  47 0 3
    8F  48 3 1
    QF  49 4 0
    QF  50 4 3
    QF  51 3 4
    QF  52 4 2
    SF  53 0 4
    SF  54 1 4
    55 4 2
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2002 МС Москва 32.5
    2 1998 МС Сургут 20.5
    3-4 1999 МС Москва 14.5
    3-4 2000 МС Новосибирск 14.5
    5-8 1999 КМС Челябинск 10.5
    5-8 1999 МС Москва 10.5
    5-8 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 10.5
    5-8 1998 КМС Кемерово 10.5
    9-16 2000 Новосибирск 8.5
    9-16 2000 2 Зеленогорск 8.5
    9-16 2001 КМС Сургут 8.5
    9-16 1998 МС Москва 8.5
    9-16 1998 КМС Астрахань 8.5
    9-16 1998 1 Ставрополь 8.5
    9-16 2000 КМС Верхняя Салда 8.5
    9-16 2003 КМС Ростов-на-Дону 8.5
    17-24 2002 2 Екатеринбург 4.5
    17-24 2000 1 Астрахань 4.5
    17-24 1998 КМС Челябинск 4.5
    17-24 2001 Пермь 4.5
    17-24 2001 Новосибирск 4.5
    17-24 2001 Хабаровск 4.5
    17-24 2003 КМС Новосибирск 4.5
    17-24 1998 Новосибирск 4.5
     25  2000 Казань 0.5