• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Юнион, Евпатория, пр-т. Ленина, 17а
    Tournament start
    Monday 10.06.19 04:00
    End of tournament
    15.06.19
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2006 3юн Воронеж 119-126.0
    2 2007 3юн Воронеж 155-88.0
    3 2007 3 Оренбург 1317-202.0
    4 2008 1юн Волжский 2130.0
    5 2006 2 Астрахань 49-126.0
    6 2007 1юн Симферополь 713-164.0
    7 2008 1юн Хабаровск 1617-202.0
    8 2006 2 Хабаровск 145-88.0
    9 2006 2 Санкт-Петербург 33-412.0
    10 2010 1юн Ковров 1717-202.0
    11 2007 1 Ростов-на-Дону 109-126.0
    12 2008 2 Самара 1218.0
    13 2009 Москва 1813-164.0
    14 2007 2 Оренбург 1913-164.0
    15 2007 2 Муром 63-412.0
    16 2006 3 Тюмень 513-164.0
    17 2007 1 Санкт-Петербург 125-88.0
    18 2009 Москва 99-126.0
    19 2006 1юн Воронеж 2017-202.0
    20 2008 Сакский р-н 85-88.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    0
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    2
    1
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    2
    1
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    2
    0
    312#16
    #17
    2
    0
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    2
    loser to #39
    #19
    1
    2
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    2
    loser to #37
    #21
    2
    0
    loser to #36
    #22
    1
    2
    loser to #35
    #23
    0
    2
    loser to #34
    #24
    0
    2
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    0
    2
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    1
    2
    Place 17
    #37
    2
    0
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    2
    1
    Place 17
    #41
    2
    1
    loser to #50
    #42
    2
    1
    loser to #49
    #43
    2
    0
    loser to #52
    #44
    0
    2
    loser to #51
    #45
    2
    1
    Place 13
    #46
    2
    0
    Place 13
    #47
    2
    0
    Place 13
    #48
    2
    1
    Place 13
    #49
    2
    1
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    1
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    2
    1
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    0
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #54
    1
    2
    Place 5
    #55
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #56
    2
    0
    Place 5
    #57
    3
    0
    Semifinal
    #58
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #59
    1
    3
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 0
    R1  7 2 1
    R1  10 2 1
    R1  15 2 0
    WB1  17 2 0
    WB1  18 0 2
    WB1  19 1 2
    WB1  20 0 2
    WB1  21 2 0
    WB1  22 1 2
    WB1  23 0 2
    WB1  24 0 2
    LB2  33 0 2
    LB2  36 1 2
    LB2  37 2 0
    LB2  40 2 1
    WB2  41 2 1
    WB2  42 2 1
    WB2  43 2 0
    WB2  44 0 2
    LB3  45 2 1
    LB3  46 2 0
    LB3  47 2 0
    LB3  48 2 1
    LB4  49 2 1
    LB4  50 1 2
    LB4  51 2 1
    LB4  52 0 2
    QF  53 2 0
    QF  54 1 2
    QF  55 2 0
    QF  56 2 0
    SF  57 3 0
    SF  58 2 3
    59 1 3
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2008 1юн Волжский 30.0
    2 2008 2 Самара 18.0
    3-4 2006 2 Санкт-Петербург 12.0
    3-4 2007 2 Муром 12.0
    5-8 2007 3юн Воронеж 8.0
    5-8 2006 2 Хабаровск 8.0
    5-8 2007 1 Санкт-Петербург 8.0
    5-8 2008 Сакский р-н 8.0
    9-12 2006 3юн Воронеж 6.0
    9-12 2006 2 Астрахань 6.0
    9-12 2007 1 Ростов-на-Дону 6.0
    9-12 2009 Москва 6.0
    13-16 2007 1юн Симферополь 4.0
    13-16 2009 Москва 4.0
    13-16 2007 2 Оренбург 4.0
    13-16 2006 3 Тюмень 4.0
    17-20 2007 3 Оренбург 2.0
    17-20 2008 1юн Хабаровск 2.0
    17-20 2010 1юн Ковров 2.0
    17-20 2006 1юн Воронеж 2.0