"МИНСКИЕ НАДЕЖДЫ 2019". 3-ий этап. Юноши

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Минская федерация бильярдного спорта
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Пирамида, Минск, ул. Чернышевского 10а, +375(17) 280-28-05
    Tournament start
    Sunday 15.09.19 10:00
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2004 Минск 45-86.5
    2 2003 Гомель 2216.5
    3 2005 Барановичи 69-124.5
    4 2004 Барановичи 1713-162.5
    5 2003 Минск 15 17 0.5
    6 2005 Гомель 83-410.5
    7 2003 Минск 18 17 0.5
    8 2008 Minsk 129-124.5
    9 2004 Барановичи 55-86.5
    10 2006 Minsk 1313-162.5
    11 2005 Минск 1413-162.5
    12 2005 Гомель 1013-162.5
    13 2005 Бобруйск 75-86.5
    14 2005 КМС Гомель 1128.5
    15 2006 Бобруйск 169-124.5
    16 2008 Гомель 115-86.5
    17 2004 Минск 99-124.5
    18 2003 Борисов 33-410.5
    1716#1
    3
    1
    924#2
    2112#3
    1320#4
    1914#5
    1122#6
    2310#7
    1518#8
    0
    3
    1#9
    3
    2
    loser to #24
    8#10
    3
    1
    loser to #23
    5#11
    3
    1
    loser to #22
    4#12
    0
    3
    loser to #21
    3#13
    3
    0
    loser to #20
    6#14
    0
    3
    loser to #19
    7#15
    3
    0
    loser to #18
    2#16
    1
    3
    loser to #17
    #17
    3
    1
    Place 17
    #18
    Place 17
    #19
    Place 17
    #20
    Place 17
    #21
    Place 17
    #22
    Place 17
    #23
    Place 17
    #24
    1
    3
    Place 17
    #25
    3
    0
    loser to #34
    #26
    0
    3
    loser to #33
    #27
    3
    0
    loser to #36
    #28
    1
    3
    loser to #35
    #29
    3
    2
    Place 13
    #30
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #31
    2
    3
    Place 13
    #32
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #33
    0
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #39
    #34
    3
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #40
    #35
    0
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #37
    #36
    3
    0
    Place 9,
    winner to #38
    #37
    3
    2
    loser to #p5
    #38
    2
    3
    loser to #p5
    #39
    3
    1
    loser to #p5
    #40
    3
    2
    loser to #p5
    #41
    4
    0
    Semifinal
    #42
    2
    4
    Semifinal
    #43
    4
    0
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Second round

    First round

    R1  1 3 1
    R1  8 0 3
    R2  9 3 2
    R2  10 3 1
    R2  11 3 1
    R2  12 0 3
    R2  13 3 0
    R2  14 0 3
    R2  15 3 0
    R2  16 1 3
    LB1  17 3 1
    LB1  24 1 3
    WB  25 3 0
    WB  26 0 3
    WB  27 3 0
    WB  28 1 3
    LB2  29 3 2
    LB2  30 3 0
    LB2  31 2 3
    LB2  32 3 0
    LB3  33 0 3
    LB3  34 3 2
    LB3  35 0 3
    LB3  36 3 0
    QF  37 3 2
    QF  38 2 3
    QF  39 3 1
    QF  40 3 2
    SF  41 4 0
    SF  42 2 4
    43 4 0
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2005 КМС Гомель 28.5
    2 2003 Гомель 16.5
    3-4 2005 Гомель 10.5
    3-4 2003 Борисов 10.5
    5-8 2004 Минск 6.5
    5-8 2004 Барановичи 6.5
    5-8 2005 Бобруйск 6.5
    5-8 2008 Гомель 6.5
    9-12 2005 Барановичи 4.5
    9-12 2008 Minsk 4.5
    9-12 2006 Бобруйск 4.5
    9-12 2004 Минск 4.5
    13-16 2004 Барановичи 2.5
    13-16 2006 Minsk 2.5
    13-16 2005 Минск 2.5
    13-16 2005 Гомель 2.5
     17  2003 Минск 0.5
     17  2003 Минск 0.5