Первенство СФО Юноши до 16 лет

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    ТРОО ФБС Томской области
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Богема, Барнаул, пр-т. Ленина 106/1, (3852) 365109
    Tournament start
    Saturday 08.02.14 09:00
    End of tournament
    09.02.14
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1998 Барнаул 42510.0
    2 1999 Новосибирск 1117-19220.0
    3 Рубцовск 1817-19220.0
    4 1998 Барнаул 613-16235.0
    5 2001 КМС Томск 39-12250.0
    6 1998 2 Севастополь 1517-19220.0
    7 1999 Новосибирск 2413-16235.0
    8 2002 КМС Барнаул 130.0
    9 2000 КМС Севастополь 321630.0
    10 Барнаул 713-16235.0
    11 1999 МС Севастополь 199-12250.0
    12 Рубцовск 2813-16235.0
    13 1999 Томск 105-8290.0
    14 1997 Родино 165-8290.0
    15 2001 КМС Томск 19-12250.0
    16 2001 Барнаул 225-8290.0
    17 1998 Барнаул 85-8290.0
    18 1998 Анжеро-Судженск 123420.0
    19 Барнаул 24350.0
    132#1
    0
    4
    1716#2
    0
    0
    924#3
    0
    0
    258#4
    0
    0
    528#5
    0
    0
    2112#6
    0
    0
    1320#7
    0
    0
    294#8
    0
    0
    330#9
    0
    0
    1914#10
    0
    0
    1122#11
    1
    4
    276#12
    0
    0
    726#13
    0
    0
    2310#14
    1518#15
    2
    4
    312#16
    0
    0
    #17
    4
    1
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    4
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    4
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    4
    loser to #37
    #21
    3
    4
    loser to #36
    #22
    4
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    0
    4
    loser to #34
    #24
    3
    4
    loser to #33
    #25
    0
    0
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    4
    1
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    Place 17
    #37
    0
    0
    Place 17
    #38
    2
    4
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    0
    4
    Place 17
    #41
    4
    0
    loser to #50
    #42
    4
    2
    loser to #49
    #43
    2
    4
    loser to #52
    #44
    0
    4
    loser to #51
    #45
    4
    1
    Place 13
    #46
    1
    4
    Place 13
    #47
    4
    2
    Place 13
    #48
    2
    4
    Place 13
    #49
    0
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    3
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    2
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    4
    1
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #54
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #55
    0
    4
    Place 5
    #56
    4
    0
    Place 5
    #57
    4
    3
    Semifinal
    #58
    4
    2
    Semifinal
    #59
    4
    1
    3rd place match
    #60
    5
    0
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    3rd place match

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 0 4
    R1  11 1 4
    R1  15 2 4
    WB1  17 4 1
    WB1  18 0 4
    WB1  19 0 4
    WB1  20 0 4
    WB1  21 3 4
    WB1  22 4 3
    WB1  23 0 4
    WB1  24 3 4
    LB2  33 4 1
    LB2  38 2 4
    LB2  40 0 4
    WB2  41 4 0
    WB2  42 4 2
    WB2  43 2 4
    WB2  44 0 4
    LB3  45 4 1
    LB3  46 1 4
    LB3  47 4 2
    LB3  48 2 4
    LB4  49 0 4
    LB4  50 3 4
    LB4  51 2 2
    LB4  52 4 1
    QF  53 4 1
    QF  54 4 1
    QF  55 0 4
    QF  56 4 0
    SF  57 4 3
    SF  58 4 2
    P3  59 4 1
    60 5 0
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2000 КМС Севастополь 630.0
    2 1998 Барнаул 510.0
    3 1998 Анжеро-Судженск 420.0
    4 Барнаул 350.0
    5-8 1999 Томск 290.0
    5-8 1997 Родино 290.0
    5-8 2001 Барнаул 290.0
    5-8 1998 Барнаул 290.0
    9-12 2001 КМС Томск 250.0
    9-12 1999 МС Севастополь 250.0
    9-12 2001 КМС Томск 250.0
    13-16 1998 Барнаул 235.0
    13-16 1999 Новосибирск 235.0
    13-16 Барнаул 235.0
    13-16 Рубцовск 235.0
    17-19 1999 Новосибирск 220.0
    17-19 Рубцовск 220.0
    17-19 1998 2 Севастополь 220.0
    2002 КМС Барнаул