• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    ФБС Новосибирской области
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    International
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    У Полковника,   Россия, Новосибирск, ул. Добролюбова, 16, 8(383)3110202
    Tournament start
    Friday 27.02.15 09:00
    End of tournament
    01.03.15
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1976 Пермь 1333-480.0
    2 1990 Сочи 379-1623.0
    3 2001 КМС Сорочинск 1033-480.0
    4 1967 Барнаул 4425-320.0
    5 1998 Барнаул 2233-480.0
    6 1978 1 Пермь 409-1623.0
    7 1999 КМС Москва 515-826.0
    8 1986 Екатеринбург 133-480.0
    9 1986 Рубцовск 3317-240.0
    10 1984 Новосибирск 1749-570.0
    11 1972 Чита 533-480.0
    12 1987 Егорьевск 25-80.0
    13 1986 Новосибирск 733-480.0
    14 1999 МСМК Челябинск 48150.0
    15 1976 Астрахань 3617-240.0
    16 1962 1 Якутск 1449-570.0
    17 1979 1 Волгоград 3233-480.0
    18 1986 2 Кемерово 2833-480.0
    19 1983 Самара 5549-570.0
    20 1988 Артём 205-826.0
    21 1990 КМС Тюмень 21437.0
    22 2000 КМС Севастополь 3125-320.0
    23 1994 Курган 1249-570.0
    24 1969 Кемерово 2433-480.0
    25 1989 Новокузнецк 459-160.0
    26 1984 Кызыл 4925-320.0
    27 1997 КМС Иркутск 3917-240.0
    28 1998 КМС Хабаровск 23329.0
    29 1993 Омск 279-1623.0
    30 1990 Оренбург 825-320.0
    31 1975 Самара 4125-320.0
    32 1965 Красноярск 535-826.0
    33 1995 Шахтинск 69-1623.0
    34 1982 Новосибирск 1933-480.0
    35 2001 КМС Орск 309-1623.0
    36 1997 1 Благовещенск 169-1623.0
    37 1997 КМС Томпонский район 333-480.0
    38 1963 Томск 4349-570.0
    39 1998 КМС Кемерово 4217-240.0
    40 1985 Санкт-Петербург 54242.0
    41 1986 Курган 4749-570.0
    42 1986 Омск 5617-240.0
    43 1980 Луганск 433-480.0
    44 1967 2 Якутск 2925-320.0
    45 1988 КМС Томск 1533-480.0
    46 1979 1 Нижний Тагил 5749-570.0
    47 1993 Новокузнецк 2633-480.0
    48 1968 Ташкент 3417-240.0
    49 1979 Нижний Тагил 1133-480.0
    50 1999 2 Пермь 3525-320.0
    51 1983 Орск 5249-570.0
    52 1981 Норильск 4617-240.0
    53 1986 КМС Северск 949-570.0
    54 1998 Иркутск 2517-240.0
    55 1995 Новосибирск 189-1623.0
    56 1986 Курган 3825-320.0
    57 1977 Самарканд 5033-480.0
    164#1
    3332#2
    4
    0
    1748#3
    1
    4
    4916#4
    4
    0
    956#5
    3
    4
    4124#6
    0
    4
    2540#7
    3
    4
    578#8
    3
    4
    560#9
    3728#10
    4
    2
    2144#11
    4
    0
    5312#12
    4
    1
    1352#13
    4
    3
    4520#14
    1
    4
    2936#15
    2
    4
    614#16
    362#17
    3530#18
    1
    4
    1946#19
    4
    2
    5114#20
    4
    0
    1154#21
    2
    4
    4322#22
    3
    4
    2738#23
    4
    2
    596#24
    758#25
    3926#26
    4
    2
    2342#27
    4
    2
    5510#28
    0
    4
    1550#29
    4
    2
    4718#30
    0
    4
    3134#31
    4
    2
    632#32
    #33
    1
    4
    loser to #80
    #34
    4
    3
    loser to #79
    #35
    4
    0
    loser to #78
    #36
    4
    1
    loser to #77
    #37
    0
    4
    loser to #76
    #38
    4
    1
    loser to #75
    #39
    1
    4
    loser to #74
    #40
    4
    2
    loser to #73
    #41
    0
    4
    loser to #72
    #42
    1
    4
    loser to #71
    #43
    4
    1
    loser to #70
    #44
    4
    2
    loser to #69
    #45
    2
    4
    loser to #68
    #46
    4
    2
    loser to #67
    #47
    1
    4
    loser to #66
    #48
    2
    4
    loser to #65
    #49
    Place 49
    #50
    1
    4
    Place 49
    #51
    0
    4
    Place 49
    #52
    4
    2
    Place 49
    #53
    Place 49
    #54
    4
    0
    Place 49
    #55
    3
    4
    Place 49
    #56
    Place 49
    #57
    Place 49
    #58
    4
    1
    Place 49
    #59
    4
    1
    Place 49
    #60
    Place 49
    #61
    Place 49
    #62
    4
    1
    Place 49
    #63
    4
    0
    Place 49
    #64
    Place 49
    #65
    1
    4
    Place 33
    #66
    4
    2
    Place 33
    #67
    4
    1
    Place 33
    #68
    4
    1
    Place 33
    #69
    1
    4
    Place 33
    #70
    4
    0
    Place 33
    #71
    4
    2
    Place 33
    #72
    4
    2
    Place 33
    #73
    4
    3
    Place 33
    #74
    4
    3
    Place 33
    #75
    2
    4
    Place 33
    #76
    4
    1
    Place 33
    #77
    0
    4
    Place 33
    #78
    4
    1
    Place 33
    #79
    0
    4
    Place 33
    #80
    4
    0
    Place 33
    #81
    0
    4
    loser to #100
    #82
    3
    4
    loser to #99
    #83
    1
    4
    loser to #98
    #84
    4
    0
    loser to #97
    #85
    0
    4
    loser to #104
    #86
    4
    3
    loser to #103
    #87
    1
    4
    loser to #102
    #88
    0
    4
    loser to #101
    #89
    3
    4
    Place 25
    #90
    2
    4
    Place 25
    #91
    4
    2
    Place 25
    #92
    4
    0
    Place 25
    #93
    3
    4
    Place 25
    #94
    4
    1
    Place 25
    #95
    3
    4
    Place 25
    #96
    2
    4
    Place 25
    #97
    4
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #109
    #98
    3
    4
    Place 17,
    winner to #110
    #99
    4
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #111
    #100
    4
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #112
    #101
    3
    4
    Place 17,
    winner to #105
    #102
    4
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #106
    #103
    2
    4
    Place 17,
    winner to #107
    #104
    1
    4
    Place 17,
    winner to #108
    #105
    5
    1
    Place 9
    #106
    1
    5
    Place 9
    #107
    5
    0
    Place 9
    #108
    5
    2
    Place 9
    #109
    5
    3
    Place 9
    #110
    5
    3
    Place 9
    #111
    5
    2
    Place 9
    #112
    5
    2
    Place 9
    #113
    5
    3
    Place 5
    #114
    5
    4
    Place 5
    #115
    3
    5
    Place 5
    #116
    5
    4
    Place 5
    #117
    5
    1
    Semifinal
    #118
    5
    4
    Semifinal
    #119
    3
    5
    3rd place match
    #120
    5
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    3rd place match

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 4 0
    R1  3 1 4
    R1  4 4 0
    R1  5 3 4
    R1  6 0 4
    R1  7 3 4
    R1  8 3 4
    R1  10 4 2
    R1  11 4 0
    R1  12 4 1
    R1  13 4 3
    R1  14 1 4
    R1  15 2 4
    R1  18 1 4
    R1  19 4 2
    R1  20 4 0
    R1  21 2 4
    R1  22 3 4
    R1  23 4 2
    R1  26 4 2
    R1  27 4 2
    R1  28 0 4
    R1  29 4 2
    R1  30 0 4
    R1  31 4 2
    WB1  33 1 4
    WB1  34 4 3
    WB1  35 4 0
    WB1  36 4 1
    WB1  37 0 4
    WB1  38 4 1
    WB1  39 1 4
    WB1  40 4 2
    WB1  41 0 4
    WB1  42 1 4
    WB1  43 4 1
    WB1  44 4 2
    WB1  45 2 4
    WB1  46 4 2
    WB1  47 1 4
    WB1  48 2 4
    LB1  50 1 4
    LB1  51 0 4
    LB1  52 4 2
    LB1  54 4 0
    LB1  55 3 4
    LB1  58 4 1
    LB1  59 4 1
    LB1  62 4 1
    LB1  63 4 0
    LB2  65 1 4
    LB2  66 4 2
    LB2  67 4 1
    LB2  68 4 1
    LB2  69 1 4
    LB2  70 4 0
    LB2  71 4 2
    LB2  72 4 2
    LB2  73 4 3
    LB2  74 4 3
    LB2  75 2 4
    LB2  76 4 1
    LB2  77 0 4
    LB2  78 4 1
    LB2  79 0 4
    LB2  80 4 0
    WB2  81 0 4
    WB2  82 3 4
    WB2  83 1 4
    WB2  84 4 0
    WB2  85 0 4
    WB2  86 4 3
    WB2  87 1 4
    WB2  88 0 4
    LB3  89 3 4
    LB3  90 2 4
    LB3  91 4 2
    LB3  92 4 0
    LB3  93 3 4
    LB3  94 4 1
    LB3  95 3 4
    LB3  96 2 4
    LB4  97 4 1
    LB4  98 3 4
    LB4  99 4 0
    LB4  100 4 1
    LB4  101 3 4
    LB4  102 4 2
    LB4  103 2 4
    LB4  104 1 4
    8F  105 5 1
    8F  106 1 5
    8F  107 5 0
    8F  108 5 2
    8F  109 5 3
    8F  110 5 3
    8F  111 5 2
    8F  112 5 2
    QF  113 5 3
    QF  114 5 4
    QF  115 3 5
    QF  116 5 4
    SF  117 5 1
    SF  118 5 4
    P3  119 3 5
    120 5 2
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1999 МСМК Челябинск 50.0
    2 1985 Санкт-Петербург 42.0
    3 1998 КМС Хабаровск 29.0
    4 1990 КМС Тюмень 37.0
    5-8 1999 КМС Москва 26.0
    5-8 1987 Егорьевск  
    5-8 1988 Артём 26.0
    5-8 1965 Красноярск 26.0
    9-16 1990 Сочи 23.0
    9-16 1978 1 Пермь 23.0
    9-16 1989 Новокузнецк  
    9-16 1993 Омск 23.0
    9-16 1995 Шахтинск 23.0
    9-16 2001 КМС Орск 23.0
    9-16 1997 1 Благовещенск 23.0
    9-16 1995 Новосибирск 23.0
    17-24 1986 Рубцовск  
    17-24 1976 Астрахань  
    17-24 1997 КМС Иркутск  
    17-24 1998 КМС Кемерово  
    17-24 1986 Омск  
    17-24 1968 Ташкент  
    17-24 1981 Норильск  
    17-24 1998 Иркутск  
    25-32 1967 Барнаул  
    25-32 2000 КМС Севастополь  
    25-32 1984 Кызыл  
    25-32 1990 Оренбург  
    25-32 1975 Самара  
    25-32 1967 2 Якутск  
    25-32 1999 2 Пермь  
    25-32 1986 Курган  
    33-48 1976 Пермь  
    33-48 2001 КМС Сорочинск  
    33-48 1998 Барнаул  
    33-48 1986 Екатеринбург  
    33-48 1972 Чита  
    33-48 1986 Новосибирск  
    33-48 1979 1 Волгоград  
    33-48 1986 2 Кемерово  
    33-48 1969 Кемерово  
    33-48 1982 Новосибирск  
    33-48 1997 КМС Томпонский район  
    33-48 1980 Луганск  
    33-48 1988 КМС Томск  
    33-48 1993 Новокузнецк  
    33-48 1979 Нижний Тагил  
    33-48 1977 Самарканд  
    49-57 1984 Новосибирск  
    49-57 1962 1 Якутск  
    49-57 1983 Самара  
    49-57 1994 Курган  
    49-57 1963 Томск  
    49-57 1986 Курган  
    49-57 1979 1 Нижний Тагил  
    49-57 1983 Орск  
    49-57 1986 КМС Северск