• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Straight pool
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Москвич СБЗ, Москва, Волгоградский проспект д. 46/15 стр. 10, 8 499 1794123
    Tournament start
    Sunday 05.03.17 09:00
    End of tournament
    10.03.17
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2003 КМС Ижевск 113-4380.0
    2 2003 Москва 129-16270.0
    3 2002 Ижевск 219-16270.0
    4 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург 139-16270.0
    5 2005 КМС Санкт-Петербург 1917-21250.0
    6 2004 КМС Тюмень 1817-21250.0
    7 1999 КМС Ижевск 95-8320.0
    8 2005 Казань 2017-21250.0
    9 2003 КМС Москва 45-8320.0
    10 2000 МС Москва 22460.0
    11 2000 Череповец 59-16270.0
    12 1999 МС Тюмень 39-16270.0
    13 2007 Санкт-Петербург 617-21250.0
    14 2002 КМС Ижевск 75-8320.0
    15 1999 МС Москва 145-8320.0
    16 2005 Хабаровск 1717-21250.0
    17 1999 МСМК Москва 11570.0
    18 2001 КМС Москва 163-4380.0
    19 2002 КМС Казань 89-16270.0
    20 2003 КМС Казань 109-16270.0
    21 2003 Санкт-Петербург 159-16270.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    6
    40
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    35
    40
    1320#7
    40
    32
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    10
    40
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    40
    30
    312#16
    #17
    40
    11
    loser to #40
    #18
    40
    25
    loser to #39
    #19
    35
    40
    loser to #38
    #20
    8
    40
    loser to #37
    #21
    31
    40
    loser to #36
    #22
    40
    20
    loser to #35
    #23
    40
    27
    loser to #34
    #24
    18
    40
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    9
    40
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #34
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #35
    40
    26
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #36
    26
    40
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #37
    21
    40
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #38
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #39
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #40
    5
    40
    Place 17,
    Winner draw to final stage
    #41
    40
    13
    Place 9
    #42
    40
    32
    Place 9
    #43
    17
    40
    Place 9
    #44
    40
    20
    Place 9
    #45
    40
    31
    Place 9
    #46
    40
    18
    Place 9
    #47
    40
    37
    Place 9
    #48
    40
    6
    Place 9
    #49
    40
    5
    Place 5
    #50
    40
    17
    Place 5
    #51
    37
    40
    Place 5
    #52
    29
    40
    Place 5
    #53
    40
    12
    Semifinal
    #54
    38
    40
    Semifinal
    #55
    40
    31
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 6 40
    R1  6 35 40
    R1  7 40 32
    R1  10 10 40
    R1  15 40 30
    WB1  17 40 11
    WB1  18 40 25
    WB1  19 35 40
    WB1  20 8 40
    WB1  21 31 40
    WB1  22 40 20
    WB1  23 40 27
    WB1  24 18 40
    LB2  33 9 40
    LB2  35 40 26
    LB2  36 26 40
    LB2  37 21 40
    LB2  40 5 40
    8F  41 40 13
    8F  42 40 32
    8F  43 17 40
    8F  44 40 20
    8F  45 40 31
    8F  46 40 18
    8F  47 40 37
    8F  48 40 6
    QF  49 40 5
    QF  50 40 17
    QF  51 37 40
    QF  52 29 40
    SF  53 40 12
    SF  54 38 40
    55 40 31
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1999 МСМК Москва 570.0
    2 2000 МС Москва 460.0
    3-4 2003 КМС Ижевск 380.0
    3-4 2001 КМС Москва 380.0
    5-8 1999 КМС Ижевск 320.0
    5-8 2003 КМС Москва 320.0
    5-8 2002 КМС Ижевск 320.0
    5-8 1999 МС Москва 320.0
    9-16 2003 Москва 270.0
    9-16 2002 Ижевск 270.0
    9-16 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург 270.0
    9-16 2000 Череповец 270.0
    9-16 1999 МС Тюмень 270.0
    9-16 2002 КМС Казань 270.0
    9-16 2003 КМС Казань 270.0
    9-16 2003 Санкт-Петербург 270.0
    17-21 2005 КМС Санкт-Петербург 250.0
    17-21 2004 КМС Тюмень 250.0
    17-21 2005 Казань 250.0
    17-21 2007 Санкт-Петербург 250.0
    17-21 2005 Хабаровск 250.0