• Участники
  • Группы
  • Сетка
  • Ведомость
  • Итоги
  • Информация о турнире

    ФБС Новосибирской области
    Дисциплина
    Свободная пирамида
    Категория
    Региональный
    Тип
    Индивидуальный
    Место проведения
    У Полковника, Новосибирск, ул. Добролюбова, 16, 8(383)3110202
    Начало турнира
    Saturday 11.11.17
    Окончание турнира
    12.11.17
    # Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
    1 2004 1 Новосибирск 171200.0
    2 1993 Новосибирск 133139.0
    3 1959 Новосибирск 10992.0
    4 2001 2 Новосибирск 1992.0
    5 1948 Новосибирск 12992.0
    6 1982 КМС Новосибирск 35109.0
    7 1959 Новосибирск 151376.0
    8 1986 КМС Новосибирск 22173.0
    9 1955 Новосибирск 111376.0
    10 1987 Новосибирск 51376.0
    11 1994 Новосибирск 85109.0
    12 1958 Новосибирск 9 17 62.0
    13 1990 Новосибирск 45109.0
    14 1979 КМС Новосибирск 63139.0
    15 1961 Новосибирск 161376.0
    16 1989 3 Новосибирск 75109.0
    17 1958 Новосибирск 14992.0

    Группа A

    Stafeev
    Arkadiy
    Anufriev
    Elisey
    Ivanov
    Viktor
    Shvarckopp
    Valeriy
    Tihonov
    Aleksandr
    +m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
    ×2 : 12 : 12 : 13 : 040493691.671
    17 1 : 2×3 : 03 : 03 : 0312102877.672
    1 : 20 : 3×2 : 12 : 122057-247.003
    16 1 : 20 : 31 : 2×3 : 013-257-230.334
    0 : 30 : 31 : 20 : 3×04-4111-102.675

    Группа B

    Potapov
    Aleksandr
    Shelyganov
    Sergey
    Ershov
    Boris
    Pechenkin
    Konstantin
    +m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
    ×2 : 13 : 03 : 030381796.001
    1 : 2×2 : 11 : 212-145-136.672
    10 0 : 31 : 2×3 : 012-145-136.673
    15 0 : 32 : 10 : 3×12-127-529.334

    Группа C

    Obdalov
    Nikita
    Chechulin
    Ilya
    Yushkov
    Evgeniy
    Sargsyan
    Dzhivan
    +m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
    ×1 : 22 : 13 : 021163366.001-3
    2 : 1×1 : 23 : 021163366.001-3
    14 1 : 22 : 1×3 : 021163366.001-3
    11 0 : 30 : 30 : 3×03-309-90.004

    Группа D

    Tuhtaev
    Sardor
    Vasilev
    Nikita
    Ilchenko
    Anatoliy
    Serant
    Anton
    +m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
    ×2 : 13 : 02 : 130372592.331
    13 1 : 2×2 : 12 : 121154162.332
    12 0 : 31 : 2×2 : 112-136-333.003
    1 : 21 : 21 : 2×03-336-311.004
    #1
    2
    3
    #2
    3
    0
    #3
    3
    0
    #4
    1
    3
    #5
    0
    3
    Полуфинал
    #6
    0
    3
    Полуфинал
    #7
    1
    3
    Финал
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Финал

    Полуфинал

    1/4 финала

    Группа A

    Группа B

    Группа C

    Группа D

    grD  D1 2 1
    grD  D2 2 1
    grD  D3 3 0
    grD  D4 1 2
    grD  D5 2 1
    grD  D6 2 1
    grC  C1 1 2
    grC  C2 3 0
    grC  C3 3 0
    grC  C4 1 2
    grC  C5 2 1
    grC  C6 0 3
    grB  B1 2 1
    grB  B2 0 3
    grB  B3 3 0
    grB  B4 1 2
    grB  B5 3 0
    grB  B6 1 2
    grA  A1 1 2
    grA  A2 3 0
    grA  A3 2 1
    grA  A4 2 1
    grA  A5 2 1
    grA  A6 0 3
    grA  A7 0 3
    grA  A8 0 3
    grA  A9 1 2
    grA  A10 3 0
    QF  1 2 3
    QF  2 3 0
    QF  3 3 0
    QF  4 1 3
    SF  5 0 3
    SF  6 0 3
    7 1 3
    Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
    1 2004 1 Новосибирск 200.0
    2 1986 КМС Новосибирск 173.0
    3 1993 Новосибирск 139.0
    3 1979 КМС Новосибирск 139.0
    5 1982 КМС Новосибирск 109.0
    5 1994 Новосибирск 109.0
    5 1990 Новосибирск 109.0
    5 1989 3 Новосибирск 109.0
    9 1959 Новосибирск 92.0
    9 2001 2 Новосибирск 92.0
    9 1948 Новосибирск 92.0
    9 1958 Новосибирск 92.0
    13 1959 Новосибирск 76.0
    13 1955 Новосибирск 76.0
    13 1987 Новосибирск 76.0
    13 1961 Новосибирск 76.0
     17  1958 Новосибирск 62.0