• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    BAMS Pool House,   Латвия, Riga, Cēsu iela 18, Rīga, +371 283-381-32
    Tournament start
    Saturday 21.04.18 10:00
    End of tournament
    22.04.18
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Rīga 2025-304.0
    2 Rīga 119-1232.0
    3 Rīga 133-464.0
    4 Rīga 2117-248.0
    5 Rīga 217-248.0
    6 Rīga 717-248.0
    7 Rīga 3196.0
    8 1980 Rīga 55-848.0
    9 3113-1616.0
    10 Lielvārde 105-848.0
    11 Rīga 229-1232.0
    12 1983 Ventspils 65-848.0
    13 Rīga 1925-304.0
    14 Rīga 259-1232.0
    15 Rīga 183-464.0
    16 Rīga 1717-248.0
    17 1968 Rīga 2425-304.0
    18 Rīga 1417-248.0
    19 Rīga 413-1616.0
    20 Limbaži 2617-248.0
    21 Rīga 2725-304.0
    22 Rīga 1613-1616.0
    23 Rīga 1280.0
    24 Rīga 95-848.0
    25 Rīga 2917-248.0
    26 1978 Rīga 89-1232.0
    27 1979 Ogre 2325-304.0
    28 Rezekne 3013-1616.0
    29 1976 Rīga 1217-248.0
    30 1977 Sigulda 1525-304.0
    31 Sigulda 2825-304.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    6
    5
    924#3
    6
    5
    258#4
    6
    5
    528#5
    6
    2
    2112#6
    6
    3
    1320#7
    6
    0
    294#8
    6
    3
    330#9
    6
    2
    1914#10
    1
    6
    1122#11
    6
    2
    276#12
    -1
    0
    726#13
    6
    4
    2310#14
    1
    6
    1518#15
    4
    6
    312#16
    3
    6
    #17
    6
    0
    loser to #36
    #18
    6
    5
    loser to #35
    #19
    6
    0
    loser to #34
    #20
    6
    4
    loser to #33
    #21
    6
    2
    loser to #40
    #22
    4
    6
    loser to #39
    #23
    1
    6
    loser to #38
    #24
    6
    2
    loser to #37
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    4
    6
    Place 25
    #27
    5
    6
    Place 25
    #28
    1
    6
    Place 25
    #29
    6
    1
    Place 25
    #30
    6
    2
    Place 25
    #31
    6
    5
    Place 25
    #32
    3
    6
    Place 25
    #33
    6
    2
    Place 17
    #34
    6
    0
    Place 17
    #35
    4
    6
    Place 17
    #36
    6
    3
    Place 17
    #37
    6
    2
    Place 17
    #38
    6
    2
    Place 17
    #39
    1
    6
    Place 17
    #40
    6
    2
    Place 17
    #41
    6
    1
    loser to #49
    #42
    4
    6
    loser to #50
    #43
    6
    3
    loser to #51
    #44
    3
    6
    loser to #52
    #45
    3
    6
    Place 13
    #46
    6
    3
    Place 13
    #47
    5
    6
    Place 13
    #48
    6
    4
    Place 13
    #49
    2
    6
    Place 9
    winner to #56
    #50
    3
    6
    Place 9
    winner to #55
    #51
    1
    6
    Place 9
    winner to #54
    #52
    4
    6
    Place 9
    winner to #53
    #53
    7
    3
    #54
    7
    2
    #55
    7
    6
    #56
    7
    6
    #57
    7
    3
    Semifinal
    #58
    7
    2
    Semifinal
    #59
    2
    7
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 6 5
    R1  3 6 5
    R1  4 6 5
    R1  5 6 2
    R1  6 6 3
    R1  7 6 0
    R1  8 6 3
    R1  9 6 2
    R1  10 1 6
    R1  11 6 2
    R1  12 -1 0
    R1  13 6 4
    R1  14 1 6
    R1  15 4 6
    R1  16 3 6
    WB1  17 6 0
    WB1  18 6 5
    WB1  19 6 0
    WB1  20 6 4
    WB1  21 6 2
    WB1  22 4 6
    WB1  23 1 6
    WB1  24 6 2
    LB1  26 4 6
    LB1  27 5 6
    LB1  28 1 6
    LB1  29 6 1
    LB1  30 6 2
    LB1  31 6 5
    LB1  32 3 6
    LB2  33 6 2
    LB2  34 6 0
    LB2  35 4 6
    LB2  36 6 3
    LB2  37 6 2
    LB2  38 6 2
    LB2  39 1 6
    LB2  40 6 2
    WB2  41 6 1
    WB2  42 4 6
    WB2  43 6 3
    WB2  44 3 6
    LB3  45 3 6
    LB3  46 6 3
    LB3  47 5 6
    LB3  48 6 4
    LB4  49 2 6
    LB4  50 3 6
    LB4  51 1 6
    LB4  52 4 6
    QF  53 7 3
    QF  54 7 2
    QF  55 7 6
    QF  56 7 6
    SF  57 7 3
    SF  58 7 2
    59 2 7
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 Rīga 96.0
    2 Rīga 80.0
    3-4 Rīga 64.0
    3-4 Rīga 64.0
    5-8 1980 Rīga 48.0
    5-8 Lielvārde 48.0
    5-8 1983 Ventspils 48.0
    5-8 Rīga 48.0
    9-12 Rīga 32.0
    9-12 Rīga 32.0
    9-12 Rīga 32.0
    9-12 1978 Rīga 32.0
    13-16 16.0
    13-16 Rīga 16.0
    13-16 Rezekne 16.0
    13-16 Rīga 16.0
    17-24 Rīga 8.0
    17-24 Rīga 8.0
    17-24 Rīga 8.0
    17-24 Rīga 8.0
    17-24 Rīga 8.0
    17-24 Limbaži 8.0
    17-24 Rīga 8.0
    17-24 1976 Rīga 8.0
    25-30 Rīga 4.0
    25-30 Rīga 4.0
    25-30 1968 Rīga 4.0
    25-30 Rīga 4.0
    25-30 1979 Ogre 4.0
    25-30 1977 Sigulda 4.0
    25-30 Sigulda 4.0