Первенство России юниорки от 16 лет до 21 года

  • Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Антей, Екатеринбург
    Tournament start
    Monday 25.03.19 04:00
    End of tournament
    30.03.19
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2002 2 Екатеринбург 1517-23245.0
    2 2001 КМС Калининград 10313.5
    3 2002 КМС Челябинск 199-12380.0
    4 2002 КМС Воронеж 1613-16310.0
    5 1999 КМС Челябинск 139-12380.0
    6 2000 МС Новосибирск 15-8505.0
    7 2001 КМС Сургут 52865.0
    8 2002 КМС Муром 2217-23245.0
    9 2000 КМС Сургут 4313.5
    10 2003 2 Ковров 917-23245.0
    11 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 12×0.0
    12 1998 МС Москва 175-8505.0
    13 2001 2 Сургут 1817-23245.0
    14 2001 2 Сургут 1417-23245.0
    15 2003 КМС Москва 219-12380.0
    16 2000 КМС Воронеж 65-8505.0
    17 2001 КМС Сургут 1113-16310.0
    18 2002 КМС Верхняя Салда 85-8505.0
    19 1998 КМС Ханты-Мансийск 2313-16310.0
    20 1998 МС Москва 211000.0
    21 2000 1 Уфа 317-23245.0
    22 2000 КМС Верхняя Салда 2013-16310.0
    23 2002 КМС Нижний Новгород 79-12380.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    4
    2
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    0
    -1
    1320#7
    2
    4
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    4
    3
    1122#11
    4
    2
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    0
    4
    1518#15
    4
    0
    312#16
    #17
    2
    4
    loser to #40
    #18
    1
    4
    loser to #39
    #19
    4
    1
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    4
    loser to #37
    #21
    1
    4
    loser to #36
    #22
    0
    4
    loser to #35
    #23
    1
    4
    loser to #34
    #24
    0
    4
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    4
    2
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    -1
    0
    Place 17
    #36
    4
    3
    Place 17
    #37
    1
    4
    Place 17
    #38
    2
    4
    Place 17
    #39
    4
    3
    Place 17
    #40
    0
    4
    Place 17
    #41
    4
    2
    loser to #50
    #42
    4
    2
    loser to #49
    #43
    1
    4
    loser to #52
    #44
    2
    4
    loser to #51
    #45
    2
    4
    Place 13
    #46
    1
    4
    Place 13
    #47
    0
    4
    Place 13
    #48
    1
    4
    Place 13
    #49
    0
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    3
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    0
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    4
    1
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    1
    4
    Place 5
    #54
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #55
    0
    4
    Place 5
    #56
    4
    1
    Place 5
    #57
    0
    4
    Semifinal
    #58
    2
    4
    Semifinal
    #59
    3
    4
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 4 2
    R1  6 0 -1
    R1  7 2 4
    R1  10 4 3
    R1  11 4 2
    R1  14 0 4
    R1  15 4 0
    WB1  17 2 4
    WB1  18 1 4
    WB1  19 4 1
    WB1  20 0 4
    WB1  21 1 4
    WB1  22 0 4
    WB1  23 1 4
    WB1  24 0 4
    LB2  33 4 2
    LB2  35 -1 0
    LB2  36 4 3
    LB2  37 1 4
    LB2  38 2 4
    LB2  39 4 3
    LB2  40 0 4
    WB2  41 4 2
    WB2  42 4 2
    WB2  43 1 4
    WB2  44 2 4
    LB3  45 2 4
    LB3  46 1 4
    LB3  47 0 4
    LB3  48 1 4
    LB4  49 0 4
    LB4  50 3 4
    LB4  51 0 4
    LB4  52 4 1
    QF  53 1 4
    QF  54 4 1
    QF  55 0 4
    QF  56 4 1
    SF  57 0 4
    SF  58 2 4
    59 3 4
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1998 МС Москва 1000.0
    2 2001 КМС Сургут 865.0
    3 2001 КМС Калининград 13.5
    3 2000 КМС Сургут 13.5
    5-8 2000 МС Новосибирск 505.0
    5-8 1998 МС Москва 505.0
    5-8 2000 КМС Воронеж 505.0
    5-8 2002 КМС Верхняя Салда 505.0
    9-12 2002 КМС Челябинск 380.0
    9-12 1999 КМС Челябинск 380.0
    9-12 2003 КМС Москва 380.0
    9-12 2002 КМС Нижний Новгород 380.0
    13-16 2002 КМС Воронеж 310.0
    13-16 2001 КМС Сургут 310.0
    13-16 1998 КМС Ханты-Мансийск 310.0
    13-16 2000 КМС Верхняя Салда 310.0
    17-23 2002 2 Екатеринбург 245.0
    17-23 2002 КМС Муром 245.0
    17-23 2003 2 Ковров 245.0
    17-23 2001 2 Сургут 245.0
    17-23 2001 2 Сургут 245.0
    17-23 2000 1 Уфа 245.0
    × 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург