• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта России
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Аристократ, Казань, ул. Патриса Лумумбы, 47а
    Tournament start
    Monday 06.01.20 10:00
    End of tournament
    12.01.20
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2007 3юн Воронеж 13132.0
    2 2007 3 Оренбург 63-414.0
    3 2007 Волжский 1717-244.0
    4 2008 1юн Волжский 2220.0
    5 2010 2 Оренбург 99-168.0
    6 2007 Калининград 2017-244.0
    7 2008 3 Рязань 125-810.0
    8 2008 1 Новосибирск 155-810.0
    9 2010 1юн Московская обл. 1117-244.0
    10 2008 Пенза 239-168.0
    11 2007 Москва 149-168.0
    12 2007 1 Ростов-на-Дону 49-168.0
    13 2008 2 Самара 19-168.0
    14 2008 1 Ставрополь 33-414.0
    15 2007 2 Оренбург 189-168.0
    16 2007 2 Владимир 517-244.0
    17 2007 Москва 1617-244.0
    18 2007 КМС Санкт-Петербург 219-168.0
    19 2008 1юн Сургут 817-244.0
    20 2007 3 Сургут 229-168.0
    21 2007 Воронеж 75-810.0
    22 2007 2юн Рязань 105-810.0
    23 2007 3 Рязань 2417-244.0
    24 2008 Волжский 1917-244.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    1
    924#3
    3
    2
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    3
    1
    1320#7
    3
    0
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    1
    3
    1122#11
    3
    1
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1
    3
    1518#15
    1
    3
    312#16
    #17
    3
    1
    loser to #40
    #18
    3
    0
    loser to #39
    #19
    0
    3
    loser to #38
    #20
    3
    0
    loser to #37
    #21
    2
    3
    loser to #36
    #22
    2
    3
    loser to #35
    #23
    1
    3
    loser to #34
    #24
    2
    3
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    1
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #44
    #34
    1
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #43
    #35
    3
    2
    Place 17,
    winner to #42
    #36
    0
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #41
    #37
    1
    3
    Place 17,
    winner to #48
    #38
    3
    1
    Place 17,
    winner to #47
    #39
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #46
    #40
    3
    0
    Place 17,
    winner to #45
    #41
    2
    3
    Place 9
    #42
    0
    3
    Place 9
    #43
    1
    3
    Place 9
    #44
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #45
    0
    3
    Place 9
    #46
    3
    1
    Place 9
    #47
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #48
    3
    2
    Place 9
    #49
    3
    1
    Place 5
    #50
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #51
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #52
    1
    3
    Place 5
    #53
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #54
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #55
    3
    2
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    1/8 finals

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 1
    R1  3 3 2
    R1  6 3 1
    R1  7 3 0
    R1  10 1 3
    R1  11 3 1
    R1  14 1 3
    R1  15 1 3
    WB1  17 3 1
    WB1  18 3 0
    WB1  19 0 3
    WB1  20 3 0
    WB1  21 2 3
    WB1  22 2 3
    WB1  23 1 3
    WB1  24 2 3
    LB2  33 1 3
    LB2  34 1 3
    LB2  35 3 2
    LB2  36 0 3
    LB2  37 1 3
    LB2  38 3 1
    LB2  39 3 0
    LB2  40 3 0
    8F  41 2 3
    8F  42 0 3
    8F  43 1 3
    8F  44 3 1
    8F  45 0 3
    8F  46 3 1
    8F  47 3 0
    8F  48 3 2
    QF  49 3 1
    QF  50 1 3
    QF  51 1 3
    QF  52 1 3
    SF  53 2 3
    SF  54 2 3
    55 3 2
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2007 3юн Воронеж 32.0
    2 2008 1юн Волжский 20.0
    3-4 2007 3 Оренбург 14.0
    3-4 2008 1 Ставрополь 14.0
    5-8 2008 3 Рязань 10.0
    5-8 2008 1 Новосибирск 10.0
    5-8 2007 Воронеж 10.0
    5-8 2007 2юн Рязань 10.0
    9-16 2010 2 Оренбург 8.0
    9-16 2008 Пенза 8.0
    9-16 2007 1 Ростов-на-Дону 8.0
    9-16 2007 Москва 8.0
    9-16 2008 2 Самара 8.0
    9-16 2007 2 Оренбург 8.0
    9-16 2007 КМС Санкт-Петербург 8.0
    9-16 2007 3 Сургут 8.0
    17-24 2007 Волжский 4.0
    17-24 2007 Калининград 4.0
    17-24 2010 1юн Московская обл. 4.0
    17-24 2007 2 Владимир 4.0
    17-24 2007 Москва 4.0
    17-24 2008 1юн Сургут 4.0
    17-24 2007 3 Рязань 4.0
    17-24 2008 Волжский 4.0