• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Тернопольская областная ячейка НФСБУ
    Game
    Dynamic pyramid
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Абриколь, Тернополь, вул. 15-го Квітня, 6, 0352 23-19-50
    Tournament start
    Saturday 23.03.19 10:00
    End of tournament
    24.03.19
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 Тернополь 119-126.0
    2 1990 Тернопіль 417-202.0
    3 1970 Тернополь 1213-164.0
    4 1960 Чортков 75-68.0
    5 1997 КМС Львів 9130.0
    6 1999 Тернопіль 613-164.0
    7 1993 Тернопіль 117-202.0
    8 1939 КМС Тернопіль 217-202.0
    9 2001 КМС Тернополь 177-87.0
    10 1998 Тернопіль 59-126.0
    11 2005 КМС Тернополь 39-126.0
    12 1991 Тернополь 133-412.0
    13 Тернополь 1013-164.0
    14 1974 Тернопіль 187-87.0
    15 1991 Тернополь 163-412.0
    16 1997 Тернопіль 19218.0
    17 1994 Тернополь 149-126.0
    18 1989 Тернополь 155-68.0
    19 1982 Тернополь 813-164.0
    20 1992 Тернопіль 2017-202.0
    1716#1
    1
    3
    924#2
    2112#3
    1320#4
    3
    1
    1914#5
    3
    2
    1122#6
    2310#7
    1518#8
    3
    0
    1#9
    2
    3
    loser to #24
    8#10
    1
    3
    loser to #23
    5#11
    3
    1
    loser to #22
    4#12
    2
    3
    loser to #21
    3#13
    0
    3
    loser to #20
    6#14
    2
    3
    loser to #19
    7#15
    3
    2
    loser to #18
    2#16
    1
    3
    loser to #17
    #17
    3
    0
    Place 17
    #18
    Place 17
    #19
    Place 17
    #20
    0
    3
    Place 17
    #21
    3
    0
    Place 17
    #22
    Place 17
    #23
    Place 17
    #24
    3
    2
    Place 17
    #25
    3
    1
    loser to #34
    #26
    1
    3
    loser to #33
    #27
    3
    1
    loser to #36
    #28
    3
    1
    loser to #35
    #29
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #30
    2
    3
    Place 13
    #31
    3
    0
    Place 13
    #32
    1
    3
    Place 13
    #33
    3
    0
    Place 9
    #34
    0
    3
    Place 9
    #35
    2
    3
    Place 9
    #36
    3
    2
    Place 9
    #37
    3
    1
    loser to #42
    #38
    3
    0
    loser to #41
    #39
    0
    3
    Place 7
    #40
    3
    2
    Place 7
    #41
    3
    1
    Place 5,
    winner to #43
    #42
    1
    3
    Place 5,
    winner to #44
    #43
    2
    3
    Semifinal
    #44
    3
    0
    Semifinal
    #45
    4
    0
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Losers bracket, stage 5

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Winners bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  1 1 3
    R1  4 3 1
    R1  5 3 2
    R1  8 3 0
    WB1  9 2 3
    WB1  10 1 3
    WB1  11 3 1
    WB1  12 2 3
    WB1  13 0 3
    WB1  14 2 3
    WB1  15 3 2
    WB1  16 1 3
    LB1  17 3 0
    LB1  20 0 3
    LB1  21 3 0
    LB1  24 3 2
    WB2  25 3 1
    WB2  26 1 3
    WB2  27 3 1
    WB2  28 3 1
    LB2  29 3 0
    LB2  30 2 3
    LB2  31 3 0
    LB2  32 1 3
    LB3  33 3 0
    LB3  34 0 3
    LB3  35 2 3
    LB3  36 3 2
    WB3  37 3 1
    WB3  38 3 0
    LB4  39 0 3
    LB4  40 3 2
    LB5  41 3 1
    LB5  42 1 3
    SF  43 2 3
    SF  44 3 0
    45 4 0
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1997 КМС Львів 30.0
    2 1997 Тернопіль 18.0
    3-4 1991 Тернополь 12.0
    3-4 1991 Тернополь 12.0
    5-6 1960 Чортков 8.0
    5-6 1989 Тернополь 8.0
    7-8 2001 КМС Тернополь 7.0
    7-8 1974 Тернопіль 7.0
    9-12 Тернополь 6.0
    9-12 1998 Тернопіль 6.0
    9-12 2005 КМС Тернополь 6.0
    9-12 1994 Тернополь 6.0
    13-16 1970 Тернополь 4.0
    13-16 1999 Тернопіль 4.0
    13-16 Тернополь 4.0
    13-16 1982 Тернополь 4.0
    17-20 1990 Тернопіль 2.0
    17-20 1993 Тернопіль 2.0
    17-20 1939 КМС Тернопіль 2.0
    17-20 1992 Тернопіль 2.0