• Participants
  • Groups
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Latvijas Republikas Biljarda Federācija
    Game
    8-ball
    Category
    Regional
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    BAMS Pool House,   Латвия, Riga, Cēsu iela 18, Rīga, +371 283-381-32
    Tournament start
    Saturday 17.08.19 11:00
    End of tournament
    18.08.19
    # Player   г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 1979 Liepaja 263-417.0
    2 Rīga 1819-246.0
    3 Rīga 305-813.0
    4 Rīga 1225-303.0
    5 Cēsis 209-1611.0
    6 Rīga 63-417.0
    7 Rīga 2223.0
    8 Rīga 179-1611.0
    9 1980 Rīga 3135.0
    10 1955 Liepaja 2819-246.0
    11 2925-303.0
    12 Rīga 1925-303.0
    13 Rīga 249-1611.0
    14 Rīga 79-1611.0
    15 Rīga 1519-246.0
    16 Rīga 59-1611.0
    17 Rīga 1419-246.0
    18 Limbaži 225-813.0
    19 Rīga 2517-187.0
    20 Ogre 819-246.0
    21 Rīga 15-813.0
    22 Rīga 119-1611.0
    23 1981 Liepaja 2725-303.0
    24 1978 Rīga 49-1611.0
    25 Rīga 1319-246.0
    26 1976 Ķekava 169-1611.0
    27 Rezekne 917-187.0
    28 Rīga 105-813.0
    29 Cēsis 2325-303.0
    30 Sigulda 2119-246.0

    Group A

    124251312+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 35 : 35 : 45 : 34042013786.671
    24 3 : 5×4 : 55 : 15 : 32201714351.332
    25 3 : 55 : 4×3 : 55 : 12201615150.333
    13 4 : 51 : 55 : 3×3 : 513-21318-530.334
    12 3 : 53 : 51 : 55 : 3×13-21218-630.005

    Group B

    226111423+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 45 : 15 : 45 : 140420101088.671
    26 4 : 5×5 : 15 : 05 : 13121971274.332
    11 1 : 51 : 5×5 : 35 : 22201215-348.003
    14 4 : 50 : 53 : 5×5 : 413-21219-729.334
    23 1 : 51 : 52 : 54 : 5×04-4820-129.335

    Group C

    103221527+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    10 ×5 : 15 : 05 : 05 : 24042031795.331
    1 : 5×5 : 25 : 15 : 1312169771.332
    22 0 : 52 : 5×5 : 35 : 42201217-547.003
    15 0 : 51 : 53 : 5×5 : 313-2918-927.674
    27 2 : 51 : 54 : 53 : 5×04-41020-1011.005

    Group D

    16492128+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    16 ×5 : 25 : 25 : 15 : 24042071391.331
    2 : 5×5 : 05 : 15 : 03121761174.332
    2 : 50 : 5×1 : 55 : 113-2816-827.673-5
    21 1 : 51 : 55 : 1×1 : 513-2816-827.673-5
    28 2 : 50 : 51 : 55 : 1×13-2816-827.673-5

    Group E

    20175829+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    20 ×5 : 45 : 34 : 55 : 23121914569.001
    17 4 : 5×5 : 45 : 15 : 43121914569.002
    3 : 54 : 5×5 : 35 : 12201714351.333
    5 : 41 : 53 : 5×5 : 32201417-348.334
    29 2 : 54 : 51 : 53 : 5×04-41020-1011.005

    Group F

    63071819+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,% Place 
    ×5 : 23 : 55 : 05 : 03121871174.001
    30 2 : 5×5 : 15 : 45 : 23121712569.332
    5 : 31 : 5×5 : 25 : 33121613368.333
    18 0 : 54 : 52 : 5×5 : 413-21119-828.674
    19 0 : 52 : 53 : 54 : 5×04-4920-1110.335
    #1
    5
    3
    Place 17
    0#2
    Place 17
    0#3
    Place 17
    0#4
    Place 17
    0#5
    Place 17
    0#6
    Place 17
    0#7
    Place 17
    #8
    2
    5
    Place 17
    #9
    6
    2
    Place 9
    #10
    1
    6
    Place 9
    #11
    6
    0
    Place 9
    #12
    6
    3
    Place 9
    #13
    6
    4
    Place 9
    #14
    5
    6
    Place 9
    #15
    6
    2
    Place 9
    #16
    4
    6
    Place 9
    #17
    2
    6
    Place 5
    #18
    6
    5
    Place 5
    #19
    6
    2
    Place 5
    #20
    6
    1
    Place 5
    #21
    6
    4
    Semifinal
    #22
    6
    2
    Semifinal
    #23
    7
    6
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Second round

    First round

    Group A

    Group B

    Group C

    Group D

    Group E

    Group F

    grF  F1 3 5
    grF  F2 5 2
    grF  F3 5 0
    grF  F4 5 3
    grF  F5 5 0
    grF  F6 4 5
    grF  F7 5 2
    grF  F8 2 5
    grF  F9 5 1
    grF  F10 4 5
    grE  E1 5 3
    grE  E2 2 5
    grE  E3 4 5
    grE  E4 5 4
    grE  E5 3 5
    grE  E6 5 4
    grE  E7 5 1
    grE  E8 5 1
    grE  E9 3 5
    grE  E10 5 4
    grD  D1 5 0
    grD  D2 5 1
    grD  D3 2 5
    grD  D4 1 5
    grD  D5 5 1
    grD  D6 5 2
    grD  D7 5 0
    grD  D8 5 2
    grD  D9 1 5
    grD  D10 1 5
    grC  C1 1 5
    grC  C2 4 5
    grC  C3 5 1
    grC  C4 5 0
    grC  C5 5 2
    grC  C6 5 3
    grC  C7 5 1
    grC  C8 0 5
    grC  C9 2 5
    grC  C10 5 3
    grB  B1 5 1
    grB  B2 5 1
    grB  B3 5 4
    grB  B4 5 2
    grB  B5 5 1
    grB  B6 0 5
    grB  B7 5 4
    grB  B8 3 5
    grB  B9 5 1
    grB  B10 4 5
    grA  A1 5 3
    grA  A2 5 4
    grA  A3 5 4
    grA  A4 3 5
    grA  A5 5 3
    grA  A6 5 3
    grA  A7 5 3
    grA  A8 3 5
    grA  A9 5 1
    grA  A10 5 1
    R1  1 5 3
    R1  8 2 5
    R2  9 6 2
    R2  10 1 6
    R2  11 6 0
    R2  12 6 3
    R2  13 6 4
    R2  14 5 6
    R2  15 6 2
    R2  16 4 6
    QF  17 2 6
    QF  18 6 5
    QF  19 6 2
    QF  20 6 1
    SF  21 6 4
    SF  22 6 2
    23 7 6
    Place Player   г.р.зв.City Points
    1 1980 Rīga 35.0
    2 Rīga 23.0
    3-4 1979 Liepaja 17.0
    3-4 Rīga 17.0
    5-8 Rīga 13.0
    5-8 Limbaži 13.0
    5-8 Rīga 13.0
    5-8 Rīga 13.0
    9-16 Cēsis 11.0
    9-16 Rīga 11.0
    9-16 Rīga 11.0
    9-16 Rīga 11.0
    9-16 1978 Rīga 11.0
    9-16 1976 Ķekava 11.0
    9-16 Rīga 11.0
    9-16 Rīga 11.0
    17-18 Rīga 7.0
    17-18 Rezekne 7.0
    19-24 Rīga 6.0
    19-24 1955 Liepaja 6.0
    19-24 Rīga 6.0
    19-24 Rīga 6.0
    19-24 Ogre 6.0
    19-24 Rīga 6.0
    19-24 Sigulda 6.0
    25-30 Rīga 3.0
    25-30 3.0
    25-30 Rīga 3.0
    25-30 1981 Liepaja 3.0
    25-30 Cēsis 3.0