Информация о турнире

Союз бильярдистов Сибири
Дисциплина
Свободная пирамида
Категория
Клубный
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Алмаз, Новосибирск, Красный проспект 182, минус 2 этаж, +7(383)203-35-48
Начало турнира
Sunday 10.09.17
# Игрок г.р.зв.Город жерМестоОчки
1 1982 Новосибирск 119-2716.5
2 2004 1 Новосибирск 25-823.5
3 1967 Новосибирск 4937-457.5
4 1982 Новосибирск 5019-2716.5
5 1988 Краснокаменск 109-1621.5
6 1971 Новосибирск 4419-2716.5
7 1993 Новосибирск 2419-2716.5
8 1987 2 Бердск 1428-3612.0
9 1970 Новосибирск 205-823.5
10 1971 Новосибирск 4828-3612.0
11 1246-513.0
12 1987 Новосибирск 2346-513.0
13 1969 КМС Новосибирск 1928-3612.0
14 1965 Новосибирск 4228-3612.0
15 1984 Новосибирск 3328-3612.0
16 1989 Новосибирск 475-823.5
17 1986 Новосибирск 229-1621.5
18 1994 Новосибирск 3828-3612.0
19 1992 Новосибирск 2928-3612.0
20 1994 МС Новосибирск 337-457.5
21 1969 Новосибирск 3017-1817.5
22 1972 Магадан 1617-1817.5
23 1972 Новосибирск 3637-457.5
24 1991 Новосибирск 39145.5
25 1994 Новосибирск 437-457.5
26 1999 КМС Зеленогорск 55-823.5
27 1967 Новосибирск 189-1621.5
28 1972 Новосибирск 2519-2716.5
29 1719-2716.5
30 1987 Томск 159-1621.5
31 1973 Новосибирск 419-1621.5
32 1977 Новосибирск 3146-513.0
33 1964 Новосибирск 19-1621.5
34 1972 Новосибирск 3537-457.5
35 1137-457.5
36 1994 Новосибирск 4546-513.0
37 1973 Новосибирск 2819-2716.5
38 1955 Новосибирск 3746-513.0
39 1984 Новосибирск 4637-457.5
40 1994 Новосибирск 4337-457.5
41 1963 КМС Новосибирск 4019-2716.5
42 1979 Новосибирск 3419-2716.5
43 1966 Новосибирский район 139-1621.5
44 2006 2 Новосибирск 27233.5
45 1973 Новосибирск 3237-457.5
46 1998 МС Новосибирск 63-427.5
47 1940 Новосибирск 2646-513.0
48 1979 КМС Новосибирск 73-427.5
49 1979 Новосибирск 928-3612.0
50 1961 Новосибирск 2128-3612.0
51 1998 КМС Новосибирск 89-1621.5

Группа A

Mosunov
Vadim
Pahomov
Petr
Anufriev
Andrey
Klimov
Sergey
Lyutc
Evgeniy
Sargsyan
Dzhivan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
18 ×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 1505103792.001
0 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 041382680.002
1 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 032176157.673
19 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 123-158-339.334
36 1 : 20 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 014-358-326.005
37 1 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2×05-5210-85.336

Группа B

Anufriev
Elisey
Volkov
Yuriy
Nechkasov
Sergey
Kulinich
Nikita
Poleschuk
Aleksey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 040481796.001
20 0 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 031264270.002
17 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 022055050.003
38 1 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 013-256-131.674
35 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.005

Группа C

Mamatov
Azhybek
Lopatin
Maksim
Son
Denis
Shvarckopp
Valeriy
Ladanov
Aleksey
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
39 ×2 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 040482693.331
16 1 : 2×2 : 12 : 12 : 031274371.002
34 0 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 022055050.003
21 1 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 013-256-131.674
0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×04-408-80.005

Группа D

Kuznecov
Vitaliy
Novikov
Mihail
Sinkevich
Yuriy
Krivcov
Aleksey
Marin
Mark
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
22 ×2 : 12 : 12 : 12 : 140484488.671
15 1 : 2×2 : 12 : 11 : 222066050.002
40 1 : 21 : 2×2 : 12 : 122066050.003
33 1 : 21 : 21 : 2×2 : 013-256-131.674
1 : 22 : 11 : 20 : 2×13-247-328.675

Группа E

Misyukevich
Fedor
Olhovik
Sergey
Bohan
Evgeniy
Verbickiy
Konstantin
Torosyan
Vagram
Kataev
Ivan
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 050510010100.001
41 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 11 : 232175259.332
50 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 132166056.673
14 0 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 023-156-141.674
32 0 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 014-338-522.335
23 0 : 22 : 11 : 20 : 20 : 2×14-339-621.676

Группа F

Trubnikova
Yuliya
Surovyak
Vladimir
Vasilev
Nikita
Konstantinov
Vyacheslav
Aristov
Andrey
Oschepkov
Maksim
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 0505102894.331
13 0 : 2×1 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 032174361.002
24 0 : 22 : 1×2 : 01 : 22 : 132176157.673
42 1 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 12 : 023-157-240.334
49 1 : 20 : 22 : 11 : 2×1 : 214-359-425.005
31 0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 22 : 1×14-339-621.676

Группа G

Chechulin
Ilya
Litovka
Andrey
Naumov
Sergey
Didinov
Igor
Sidorova
Mariya
Kaipov
Zhora
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 0505102894.331
30 1 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 041392780.332
25 1 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 032174361.003
48 0 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 023-146-240.004
43 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 114-329-719.335
12 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 21 : 2×05-5110-93.006

Группа H

Yakovleva
Yuliya
Kubanychbek
Turat
Vasilev
Vyacheslav
Kusch
Nikita
Sadygaliev
Chingiz
Tttyan
Shaliko
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
×2 : 12 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 141394576.331
47 1 : 2×2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 141394576.332
44 0 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 032164260.003
29 2 : 11 : 20 : 2×2 : 02 : 132176157.674
11 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 014-328-620.005
26 1 : 21 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2×05-5310-77.676

Группа I

Tkachev
Evgeniy
Bulygin
Aleksandr
Salin
Evgeniy
Shalagin
Artem
Sahnov
Artem
Sakun
Vasiliy
+m-mΔm+f-fΔfeff,%Место
27 ×2 : 00 : 22 : 02 : 02 : 041382680.001
10 0 : 2×2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 041382680.002
28 2 : 00 : 2×2 : 12 : 02 : 141384475.333
0 : 20 : 21 : 2×2 : 02 : 023-156-141.674
46 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2×2 : 014-328-620.005
45 0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 20 : 2×05-5110-93.006
#1
1
2
Место 17
0#2
Место 17
0#3
Место 17
0#4
Место 17
0#5
Место 17
0#6
Место 17
0#7
Место 17
#8
2
1
Место 17
#9
2
1
Место 9
#10
2
0
Место 9
#11
2
0
Место 9
#12
2
0
Место 9
#13
2
1
Место 9
#14
0
2
Место 9
#15
2
0
Место 9
#16
2
1
Место 9
#17
2
0
Место 5
#18
2
1
Место 5
#19
2
0
Место 5
#20
2
0
Место 5
#21
1
2
Полуфинал
#22
0
2
Полуфинал
#23
0
3
Финал
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Финал

Полуфинал

1/4 финала

Второй тур

Первый тур

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Группа F

Группа G

Группа H

Группа I

grI  I1 0 2
grI  I2 0 2
grI  I3 1 2
grI  I4 0 2
grI  I5 2 0
grI  I6 2 0
grI  I7 1 2
grI  I8 2 0
grI  I9 2 0
grI  I10 2 0
grI  I11 2 0
grI  I12 2 0
grI  I13 2 0
grI  I14 0 2
grI  I15 2 0
grH  H1 2 0
grH  H2 2 1
grH  H3 2 0
grH  H4 2 1
grH  H5 0 2
grH  H6 2 0
grH  H7 1 2
grH  H8 0 2
grH  H9 0 2
grH  H10 2 0
grH  H11 1 2
grH  H12 0 2
grH  H13 2 1
grH  H14 2 0
grH  H15 2 1
grG  G1 2 0
grG  G2 0 2
grG  G3 0 2
grG  G4 2 1
grG  G5 0 2
grG  G6 2 0
grG  G7 2 1
grG  G8 2 0
grG  G9 0 2
grG  G10 2 0
grG  G11 2 0
grG  G12 2 0
grG  G13 2 0
grG  G14 2 1
grG  G15 2 0
grF  F1 2 0
grF  F2 2 1
grF  F3 2 0
grF  F4 2 0
grF  F5 2 0
grF  F6 1 2
grF  F7 2 0
grF  F8 2 0
grF  F9 2 0
grF  F10 2 1
grF  F11 2 1
grF  F12 2 1
grF  F13 2 1
grF  F14 0 2
grF  F15 1 2
grE  E1 2 0
grE  E2 2 1
grE  E3 2 1
grE  E4 2 0
grE  E5 2 0
grE  E6 0 2
grE  E7 2 0
grE  E8 2 1
grE  E9 1 2
grE  E10 2 0
grE  E11 0 2
grE  E12 0 2
grE  E13 2 0
grE  E14 2 0
grE  E15 2 0
grD  D1 2 1
grD  D2 2 1
grD  D3 1 2
grD  D4 2 1
grD  D5 0 2
grD  D6 2 1
grD  D7 1 2
grD  D8 2 1
grD  D9 1 2
grD  D10 1 2
grC  C1 0 2
grC  C2 2 0
grC  C3 0 2
grC  C4 2 1
grC  C5 0 2
grC  C6 1 2
grC  C7 0 2
grC  C8 1 2
grC  C9 2 1
grC  C10 2 1
grB  B1 2 0
grB  B2 2 0
grB  B3 2 0
grB  B4 2 0
grB  B5 2 0
grB  B6 2 1
grB  B7 2 1
grB  B8 2 1
grB  B9 1 2
grB  B10 0 2
grA  A1 0 2
grA  A2 1 2
grA  A3 1 2
grA  A4 1 2
grA  A5 2 0
grA  A6 0 2
grA  A7 2 1
grA  A8 2 1
grA  A9 2 0
grA  A10 2 1
grA  A11 2 1
grA  A12 2 0
grA  A13 2 0
grA  A14 0 2
grA  A15 0 2
R1  1 1 2
R1  8 2 1
R2  9 2 1
R2  10 2 0
R2  11 2 0
R2  12 2 0
R2  13 2 1
R2  14 0 2
R2  15 2 0
R2  16 2 1
QF  17 2 0
QF  18 2 1
QF  19 2 0
QF  20 2 0
SF  21 1 2
SF  22 0 2
23 0 3
Место Игрок г.р.зв.Город Очки
1 1991 Новосибирск 45.5
2 2006 2 Новосибирск 33.5
3-4 1998 МС Новосибирск 27.5
3-4 1979 КМС Новосибирск 27.5
5-8 2004 1 Новосибирск 23.5
5-8 1970 Новосибирск 23.5
5-8 1989 Новосибирск 23.5
5-8 1999 КМС Зеленогорск 23.5
9-16 1988 Краснокаменск 21.5
9-16 1986 Новосибирск 21.5
9-16 1967 Новосибирск 21.5
9-16 1987 Томск 21.5
9-16 1973 Новосибирск 21.5
9-16 1964 Новосибирск 21.5
9-16 1966 Новосибирский район 21.5
9-16 1998 КМС Новосибирск 21.5
17-18 1969 Новосибирск 17.5
17-18 1972 Магадан 17.5
19-27 1982 Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 1982 Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 1971 Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 1993 Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 1972 Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 16.5
19-27 1973 Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 1963 КМС Новосибирск 16.5
19-27 1979 Новосибирск 16.5
28-36 1987 2 Бердск 12.0
28-36 1971 Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1969 КМС Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1965 Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1984 Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1994 Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1992 Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1979 Новосибирск 12.0
28-36 1961 Новосибирск 12.0
37-45 1967 Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 1994 МС Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 1972 Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 1994 Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 1972 Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 7.5
37-45 1984 Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 1994 Новосибирск 7.5
37-45 1973 Новосибирск 7.5
46-51 3.0
46-51 1987 Новосибирск 3.0
46-51 1977 Новосибирск 3.0
46-51 1994 Новосибирск 3.0
46-51 1955 Новосибирск 3.0
46-51 1940 Новосибирск 3.0