# Player City г.р. зв. жерPlacePoints

Воронежская область

1 Voronezh 2001 КМС216.0
2 Voronezh 2001 МС216.0
3 Симферополь 2003 КМС216.0

Краснодарский край

4 Krasnodar 1992 19-124.0
5 Krasnodar 1998 МС9-124.0
6 Krasnodar 1998 МС9-124.0

Красноярский край

7 Krasnoyarsk 1987 КМС5-66.0
8 Krasnoyarsk 1978 МС5-66.0
9 Krasnoyarsk 1991 МСМК5-66.0

Московская область

10 Moscow 1979 МС5-66.0
11 Московская обл. 1976 МСМК5-66.0
12 Домодедово 1986 КМС5-66.0

МСБС

13 Moscow 1999 МС128.0
14 Moscow 2002 МС128.0
15 Moscow 1998 МС128.0

Республика Крым

16 Симферополь 1984 КМС9-124.0
17 Евпатория 2002 КМС9-124.0
18 Sevastopol' 1983 19-124.0

Ростовская область

19 Rostov-on-Don 1991 КМС7-85.0
20 Rostov-on-Don 1997 МСМК7-85.0
21 Rostov-on-Don 2003 КМС7-85.0

Самарская область

22 Samara 1997 МСМК3-410.0
23 Samara 1990 МС3-410.0
24 Samara 1993 23-410.0

Санкт-Петербург

25 Sankt-Peterburg 1973 МСМК7-85.0
26 Sankt-Peterburg 1990 КМС7-85.0
27 Sankt-Peterburg 1994 МС7-85.0

Ставропольский край

28 Ставрополь 2003 39-124.0
29 Ставрополь 1999 КМС9-124.0
30 Ставрополь 2002 29-124.0

ХМАО

31 Surgut 1996 МС3-410.0
32 Surgut 2001 КМС3-410.0
33 Surgut 1986 МСМК3-410.0
116##1
98##2
3
0
512##3
134##4
314##5
116##6
3
0
710##7
3
1
152##8
##9
3
1
loser to #20
##10
2
3
loser to #19
##11
0
3
loser to #18
##12
3
1
loser to #17
##13
Place 13
##14
Place 13
##15
Place 13
##16
Place 13
##17
1
3
Place 9
##18
Place 9
##19
1
3
Place 9
##20
0
3
Place 9
##21
3
1
loser to #25
##22
2
3
loser to #26
##23
1
3
Place 7
##24
1
3
Place 7
##25
3
2
Place 5
winner to #28
##26
3
2
Place 5
winner to #27
##27
3
2
Semifinal
##28
2
3
Semifinal
##29
3
2
Final
noplayer Asasbplayer B

Final

Semifinal

Losers bracket, stage 4

Losers bracket, stage 3

Winners bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 2

Losers bracket, stage 1

Winners bracket, stage 1

First round

R1  #2 3 0
R1  #2.1 3 0
R1  #2.2 3 1
R1  #2.3 3 0
R1  #6 3 0
R1  #6.1 3 1
R1  #6.2 3 0
R1  #6.3 3 0
R1  #7 3 1
R1  #7.1 3 1
R1  #7.2 3 0
R1  #7.3 2 3
R1  #7.4 2 0
WB1  #9 3 1
WB1  #9.1 1 3
WB1  #9.2 3 0
WB1  #9.3 3 0
WB1  #9.4 2 0
WB1  #10 2 3
WB1  #10.1 3 1
WB1  #10.2 1 3
WB1  #10.3 0 3
WB1  #10.4 2 0
WB1  #10.5 1 2
WB1  #11 0 3
WB1  #11.1 2 3
WB1  #11.2 0 3
WB1  #11.3 2 3
WB1  #12 3 1
WB1  #12.1 3 0
WB1  #12.2 3 1
WB1  #12.3 2 3
WB1  #12.4 2 0
LB2  #17 1 3
LB2  #17.1 3 1
LB2  #17.2 0 3
LB2  #17.3 1 3
LB2  #17.4 1 2
LB2  #19 1 3
LB2  #19.1 1 3
LB2  #19.2 0 3
LB2  #19.3 3 2
LB2  #19.4 1 2
LB2  #20 0 3
LB2  #20.1 0 3
LB2  #20.2 0 3
LB2  #20.3 1 3
WB2  #21 3 1
WB2  #21.1 2 3
WB2  #21.2 3 0
WB2  #21.3 3 0
WB2  #21.4 2 0
WB2  #22 2 3
WB2  #22.1 3 2
WB2  #22.2 0 3
WB2  #22.3 3 2
WB2  #22.4 0 2
WB2  #22.5 1 2
LB3  #23 1 3
LB3  #23.1 2 3
LB3  #23.2 1 3
LB3  #23.3 3 2
LB3  #24 1 3
LB3  #24.1 0 3
LB3  #24.2 3 2
LB3  #24.3 0 3
LB3  #24.4 0 2
LB4  #25 3 2
LB4  #25.1 3 1
LB4  #25.2 3 0
LB4  #25.3 2 3
LB4  #25.4 0 2
LB4  #25.5 2 0
LB4  #26 3 2
LB4  #26.1 3 1
LB4  #26.2 1 3
LB4  #26.3 0 3
LB4  #26.4 2 0
LB4  #26.5 2 0
SF  #27 3 2
SF  #27.1 3 1
SF  #27.2 2 3
SF  #27.3 2 3
SF  #27.4 2 0
SF  #27.5 2 1
SF  #28 2 3
SF  #28.1 0 3
SF  #28.2 3 1
SF  #28.3 3 0
SF  #28.4 1 2
SF  #28.5 0 2
#29 3 2
#29.1 2 3
#29.2 0 3
#29.3 3 1
#29.4 2 0
#29.5 2 0
Place Player City г.р. зв.Points

Place 1

МСБС

1 Moscow 1999 МС28.0
1 Moscow 2002 МС28.0
1 Moscow 1998 МС28.0

Place 2

Воронежская область

2 Voronezh 2001 КМС16.0
2 Voronezh 2001 МС16.0
2 Симферополь 2003 КМС16.0

Place 3-4

Самарская область

3-4 Samara 1997 МСМК10.0
3-4 Samara 1990 МС10.0
3-4 Samara 1993 210.0

ХМАО

3-4 Surgut 1996 МС10.0
3-4 Surgut 2001 КМС10.0
3-4 Surgut 1986 МСМК10.0

Place 5-6

Красноярский край

5-6 Krasnoyarsk 1987 КМС6.0
5-6 Krasnoyarsk 1978 МС6.0
5-6 Krasnoyarsk 1991 МСМК6.0

Московская область

5-6 Moscow 1979 МС6.0
5-6 Московская обл. 1976 МСМК6.0
5-6 Домодедово 1986 КМС6.0

Place 7-8

Ростовская область

7-8 Rostov-on-Don 1991 КМС5.0
7-8 Rostov-on-Don 1997 МСМК5.0
7-8 Rostov-on-Don 2003 КМС5.0

Санкт-Петербург

7-8 Sankt-Peterburg 1973 МСМК5.0
7-8 Sankt-Peterburg 1990 КМС5.0
7-8 Sankt-Peterburg 1994 МС5.0

Place 9-12

Краснодарский край

9-12 Krasnodar 1992 14.0
9-12 Krasnodar 1998 МС4.0
9-12 Krasnodar 1998 МС4.0

Республика Крым

9-12 Симферополь 1984 КМС4.0
9-12 Евпатория 2002 КМС4.0
9-12 Sevastopol' 1983 14.0

Ставропольский край

9-12 Ставрополь 2003 34.0
9-12 Ставрополь 1999 КМС4.0
9-12 Ставрополь 2002 24.0