• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация спортивного бильярда Украины
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Individual
    Venue
    Б-8, Хмельницкий, ул. Курчатова, 6Б, 0382 71-85-79
    Tournament start
    Thursday 19.07.18 10:30
    End of tournament
    22.07.18
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    1 2003 КМС Одесса 513-162.5
    2 2005 Киев 125-86.5
    3 2000 Одесса 89-124.5
    4 2003 КМС Днепр 45-86.5
    5 2004 МС Кропивницкий 1128.5
    6 2002 КМС Кропивницкий 3216.5
    7 2000 КМС Одесса 143-410.5
    8 2003 КМС Николаев 75-86.5
    9 2004 КМС Днепр 1013-162.5
    10 2000 Каменец-Подольский 17 17 0.5
    11 2002 КМС Львов 139-124.5
    12 2002 КМС Полтава 63-410.5
    13 2002 Трускавец 913-162.5
    14 2002 МС Харьков 29-124.5
    15 2002 Мукачево 169-124.5
    16 2000 Хмельницкий 1113-162.5
    17 2002 КМС Кропивницкий 155-86.5
    132#1
    1716#2
    2
    5
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    312#16
    #17
    5
    1
    loser to #40
    #18
    0
    5
    loser to #39
    #19
    3
    5
    loser to #38
    #20
    1
    5
    loser to #37
    #21
    5
    1
    loser to #36
    #22
    2
    5
    loser to #35
    #23
    5
    2
    loser to #34
    #24
    5
    1
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    1
    4
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    Place 17
    #37
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    Place 17
    #41
    5
    0
    loser to #50
    #42
    1
    5
    loser to #49
    #43
    5
    4
    loser to #52
    #44
    2
    5
    loser to #51
    #45
    4
    1
    Place 13
    #46
    0
    4
    Place 13
    #47
    4
    3
    Place 13
    #48
    1
    4
    Place 13
    #49
    0
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    4
    0
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    1
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    2
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    5
    4
    Place 5
    #54
    2
    5
    Place 5
    #55
    5
    2
    Place 5
    #56
    2
    5
    Place 5
    #57
    6
    2
    Semifinal
    #58
    6
    2
    Semifinal
    #59
    6
    5
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 2 5
    WB1  17 5 1
    WB1  18 0 5
    WB1  19 3 5
    WB1  20 1 5
    WB1  21 5 1
    WB1  22 2 5
    WB1  23 5 2
    WB1  24 5 1
    LB2  33 1 4
    WB2  41 5 0
    WB2  42 1 5
    WB2  43 5 4
    WB2  44 2 5
    LB3  45 4 1
    LB3  46 0 4
    LB3  47 4 3
    LB3  48 1 4
    LB4  49 0 4
    LB4  50 4 0
    LB4  51 1 4
    LB4  52 2 4
    QF  53 5 4
    QF  54 2 5
    QF  55 5 2
    QF  56 2 5
    SF  57 6 2
    SF  58 6 2
    59 6 5
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1 2004 МС Кропивницкий 28.5
    2 2002 КМС Кропивницкий 16.5
    3-4 2000 КМС Одесса 10.5
    3-4 2002 КМС Полтава 10.5
    5-8 2005 Киев 6.5
    5-8 2003 КМС Днепр 6.5
    5-8 2003 КМС Николаев 6.5
    5-8 2002 КМС Кропивницкий 6.5
    9-12 2000 Одесса 4.5
    9-12 2002 КМС Львов 4.5
    9-12 2002 МС Харьков 4.5
    9-12 2002 Мукачево 4.5
    13-16 2003 КМС Одесса 2.5
    13-16 2004 КМС Днепр 2.5
    13-16 2002 Трускавец 2.5
    13-16 2000 Хмельницкий 2.5
     17  2000 Каменец-Подольский 0.5