• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта Республики Казахстан
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Pairs
    Venue
    Бастау, Алматы, ул. Шагабутдинова, 109-А, +7 727 399-89-41
    Tournament start
    Tuesday 24.09.19 10:00
    End of tournament
    27.09.19
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    finish matci Аметов-Кан   17-2450.0
    1 1975 Алматы  17-2450.0
    2 Алматы  17-2450.0
    finish matcj Бекбосунова-Абсеит   13-1670.0
    3 1989 МСМК Алматы  13-1670.0
    4 1991 МС Алматы  13-1670.0
    finish matck Габдулхаир-Бахарамулы   3400.0
    5 1997 Алматы  3400.0
    6 1991 КМС Алматы  3400.0
    finish matcl Джолдасбеков-Ескара   2600.0
    7 1987 Шымкент  2600.0
    8 1981 Шымкент  2600.0
    finish matcm Дияс-Карамолдаев   5-8180.0
    9 1991 КМС Алматы  5-8180.0
    10 1997 Алматы  5-8180.0
    finish matcn Дюсембаев-Пистогов   17-2450.0
    11 1984 Петропавловск  17-2450.0
    12 1986 Петропавловск  17-2450.0
    finish matco Казыбеков-Омаров   11000.0
    13 2002 МС Караганда  11000.0
    14 1993 МСМК Караганда  11000.0
    finish matcp Кенесов-Чимбаев   13-1670.0
    15 1994 Каскелен  13-1670.0
    16 1991 Каскелен  13-1670.0
    finish matcq Косжанов-Урунбаев   9-12100.0
    17 1989 Байконур  9-12100.0
    18 1992 Кызылорда  9-12100.0
    finish matcr Ли-Амираев   9-12100.0
    19 2003 КМС Алматы  9-12100.0
    20 1990 МС Алматы  9-12100.0
    finish matcs Малик-Каракушиков   13-1670.0
    21 1991 Алматы  13-1670.0
    22 1988 Алматы  13-1670.0
    finish matct Махметов-Сейдазым   5-8180.0
    23 1998 Алматы  5-8180.0
    24 1986 Алматы  5-8180.0
    finish matcu Нуреден-Ахунов   9-12100.0
    25 2000 Каскелен  9-12100.0
    26 1999 Каскелен  9-12100.0
    finish matcv Онгонусов-Бекхожин   9-12100.0
    27 1986 Павлодар  9-12100.0
    28 1975 Экибастуз  9-12100.0
    finish matcw Раскулов-Аубакиров   13-1670.0
    29 1994 КМС Павлодар  13-1670.0
    30 1991 Павлодар  13-1670.0
    finish matcx Смирнов-Туяков   5-8180.0
    31 1985 МС Караганда  5-8180.0
    32 1994 КМС Темиртау  5-8180.0
    finish matcy Тен-Нуралдинов   17-2450.0
    33 1989 Алматы  17-2450.0
    34 1999 Алматы  17-2450.0
    finish matcz Туганбаев-Рахметов   17-2450.0
    35 1995 Алматы  17-2450.0
    36 1985 КМС Алматы  17-2450.0
    finish matda Чимбаев-Муциев 40 4300.0
    37 1993 МС Алматы 404300.0
    38 1988 МСМК Алматы  4300.0
    finish matdb Шардарбеков-Пан   5-8180.0
    39 1992 МС Тараз  5-8180.0
    40 1991 КМС Тараз  5-8180.0
    132#1
    1716#2
    3
    5
    924#3
    258#4
    528#5
    2112#6
    1320#7
    3
    5
    294#8
    330#9
    1914#10
    0
    5
    1122#11
    276#12
    726#13
    2310#14
    1518#15
    5
    1
    312#16
    #17
    5
    3
    loser to #40
    #18
    4
    5
    loser to #39
    #19
    4
    5
    loser to #38
    #20
    0
    5
    loser to #37
    #21
    5
    2
    loser to #36
    #22
    2
    5
    loser to #35
    #23
    5
    0
    loser to #34
    #24
    1
    5
    loser to #33
    #25
    Place 25
    #26
    Place 25
    #27
    Place 25
    #28
    Place 25
    #29
    Place 25
    #30
    Place 25
    #31
    Place 25
    #32
    Place 25
    #33
    2
    5
    Place 17
    #34
    Place 17
    #35
    Place 17
    #36
    0
    5
    Place 17
    #37
    5
    1
    Place 17
    #38
    Place 17
    #39
    Place 17
    #40
    0
    5
    Place 17
    #41
    4
    5
    loser to #50
    #42
    2
    5
    loser to #49
    #43
    1
    5
    loser to #52
    #44
    2
    5
    loser to #51
    #45
    5
    4
    Place 13
    #46
    0
    5
    Place 13
    #47
    4
    5
    Place 13
    #48
    3
    5
    Place 13
    #49
    5
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #55
    #50
    5
    4
    Place 9,
    winner to #56
    #51
    5
    2
    Place 9,
    winner to #53
    #52
    5
    3
    Place 9,
    winner to #54
    #53
    3
    5
    Place 5
    #54
    5
    2
    Place 5
    #55
    5
    3
    Place 5
    #56
    3
    5
    Place 5
    #57
    6
    4
    Semifinal
    #58
    1
    6
    Semifinal
    #59
    4
    6
    3rd place match
    #60
    1
    7
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    3rd place match

    Semifinal

    Quaterfinal

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 3 5
    R1  7 3 5
    R1  10 0 5
    R1  15 5 1
    WB1  17 5 3
    WB1  18 4 5
    WB1  19 4 5
    WB1  20 0 5
    WB1  21 5 2
    WB1  22 2 5
    WB1  23 5 0
    WB1  24 1 5
    LB2  33 2 5
    LB2  36 0 5
    LB2  37 5 1
    LB2  40 0 5
    WB2  41 4 5
    WB2  42 2 5
    WB2  43 1 5
    WB2  44 2 5
    LB3  45 5 4
    LB3  46 0 5
    LB3  47 4 5
    LB3  48 3 5
    LB4  49 5 3
    LB4  50 5 4
    LB4  51 5 2
    LB4  52 5 3
    QF  53 3 5
    QF  54 5 2
    QF  55 5 3
    QF  56 3 5
    SF  57 6 4
    SF  58 1 6
    P3  59 4 6
    60 1 7
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1Казыбеков-Омаров141000.0
    1 2002 МС Караганда 1000.0
    1 1993 МСМК Караганда 1000.0
    2Джолдасбеков-Ескара5600.0
    2 1987 Шымкент 600.0
    2 1981 Шымкент 600.0
    3Габдулхаир-Бахарамулы6400.0
    3 1997 Алматы 400.0
    3 1991 КМС Алматы 400.0
    4Чимбаев-Муциев4300.0
    4 1993 МС Алматы 300.0
    4 1988 МСМК Алматы 300.0
    5-8Дияс-Карамолдаев15180.0
    5-8 1991 КМС Алматы 180.0
    5-8 1997 Алматы 180.0
    5-8Махметов-Сейдазым2180.0
    5-8 1998 Алматы 180.0
    5-8 1986 Алматы 180.0
    5-8Смирнов-Туяков8180.0
    5-8 1985 МС Караганда 180.0
    5-8 1994 КМС Темиртау 180.0
    5-8Шардарбеков-Пан16180.0
    5-8 1992 МС Тараз 180.0
    5-8 1991 КМС Тараз 180.0
    9-12Косжанов-Урунбаев1100.0
    9-12 1989 Байконур 100.0
    9-12 1992 Кызылорда 100.0
    9-12Ли-Амираев3100.0
    9-12 2003 КМС Алматы 100.0
    9-12 1990 МС Алматы 100.0
    9-12Нуреден-Ахунов12100.0
    9-12 2000 Каскелен 100.0
    9-12 1999 Каскелен 100.0
    9-12Онгонусов-Бекхожин7100.0
    9-12 1986 Павлодар 100.0
    9-12 1975 Экибастуз 100.0
    13-16Бекбосунова-Абсеит1170.0
    13-16 1989 МСМК Алматы 70.0
    13-16 1991 МС Алматы 70.0
    13-16Кенесов-Чимбаев1070.0
    13-16 1994 Каскелен 70.0
    13-16 1991 Каскелен 70.0
    13-16Малик-Каракушиков1970.0
    13-16 1991 Алматы 70.0
    13-16 1988 Алматы 70.0
    13-16Раскулов-Аубакиров970.0
    13-16 1994 КМС Павлодар 70.0
    13-16 1991 Павлодар 70.0
    17-24Аметов-Кан2050.0
    17-24 1975 Алматы 50.0
    17-24 Алматы 50.0
    17-24Дюсембаев-Пистогов1850.0
    17-24 1984 Петропавловск 50.0
    17-24 1986 Петропавловск 50.0
    17-24Тен-Нуралдинов1350.0
    17-24 1989 Алматы 50.0
    17-24 1999 Алматы 50.0
    17-24Туганбаев-Рахметов1750.0
    17-24 1995 Алматы 50.0
    17-24 1985 КМС Алматы 50.0