• Participants
  • Chart
  • Results
  • Standings
  • Информация о турнире

    Федерация бильярдного спорта Республики Казахстан
    Game
    Free pyramid
    Category
    National
    Тип
    Pairs
    Venue
    Бастау, Алматы, ул. Шагабутдинова, 109-А, +7 727 399-89-41
    Tournament start
    Tuesday 18.09.18 04:00
    End of tournament
    21.09.18
    # Player г.р.зв.City жерPlacePoints
    Osinovskik Аметов - Ким   13-162.0
    1 1975 Алматы  13-162.0
    2 Алматы  13-162.0
    Osinovskil Ахметсапа - Габдулхаир   5-66.0
    3 1999 КМС Алматы  5-66.0
    4 1991 КМС Алматы  5-66.0
    Osinovskim Бекхожин - Акижанов   9-124.0
    5 1991 Павлодар  9-124.0
    6 1986 Павлодар  9-124.0
    Osinovskin Карамолдаев - Дияс   48.0
    7 1991 КМС Алматы  48.0
    8 1997 Алматы  48.0
    Osinovskio Каржаспаев - Ли   218.0
    9 2000 КМС Алматы  218.0
    10 1990 МС Алматы  218.0
    Osinovskip Кудинов - Нагуманов   9-124.0
    11 1970 Экибастуз  9-124.0
    12 1973 Экибастуз  9-124.0
    Osinovskiq Махметов -Муциев   7-85.0
    13 1998 Астана  7-85.0
    14 1993 МС Алматы  7-85.0
    Osinovskir Мунлыков - Яковлев   9-124.0
    15 1986 Актау  9-124.0
    16 1988 МС Актау  9-124.0
    Osinovskis Ниеталиев - Шардарбеков   5-66.0
    17 1990 Тараз  5-66.0
    18 1991 КМС Тараз  5-66.0
    Osinovskit Нуреден - Амираев   7-85.0
    19 2003 КМС Алматы  7-85.0
    20 1999 Каскелен  7-85.0
    Osinovskiu Овчаренко - Онгонусов   13-162.0
    21 1975 Павлодар  13-162.0
    22 1975 Экибастуз  13-162.0
    Osinovskiv Омаров - Казыбеков   130.0
    23 2002 КМС Караганда  130.0
    24 1993 МСМК Караганда  130.0
    Osinovskiw Сериков - Токтасынов   9-124.0
    25 1997 Семей  9-124.0
    26 1998 КМС Семей  9-124.0
    Osinovskix Чимбаев - Сейдазым   312.0
    27 1986 Алматы  312.0
    28 1988 МСМК Алматы  312.0
    116#1
    98#2
    1
    5
    512#3
    0
    5
    134#4
    5
    4
    314#5
    5
    1
    116#6
    5
    3
    710#7
    5
    -1
    152#8
    #9
    2
    5
    loser to #20
    #10
    5
    1
    loser to #19
    #11
    5
    1
    loser to #18
    #12
    5
    1
    loser to #17
    #13
    Place 13
    #14
    5
    1
    Place 13
    #15
    3
    5
    Place 13
    #16
    Place 13
    #17
    1
    5
    Place 9
    #18
    0
    5
    Place 9
    #19
    5
    3
    Place 9
    #20
    3
    5
    Place 9
    #21
    5
    3
    loser to #25
    #22
    2
    5
    loser to #26
    #23
    3
    5
    Place 7
    #24
    4
    5
    Place 7
    #25
    5
    1
    Place 5
    #26
    5
    1
    Place 5
    #27
    5
    3
    loser to #29
    #28
    5
    0
    Place 4
    #29
    5
    2
    3rd place match
    #30
    4
    5
    Final
    noplayer Asasbplayer B

    Final

    3rd place match

    Losers bracket, stage 5

    Winners bracket, stage 3

    Losers bracket, stage 4

    Losers bracket, stage 3

    Winners bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 2

    Losers bracket, stage 1

    Winners bracket, stage 1

    First round

    R1  2 1 5
    R1  3 0 5
    R1  4 5 4
    R1  5 5 1
    R1  6 5 3
    R1  7 5 -1
    WB1  9 2 5
    WB1  10 5 1
    WB1  11 5 1
    WB1  12 5 1
    LB1  14 5 1
    LB1  15 3 5
    LB2  17 1 5
    LB2  18 0 5
    LB2  19 5 3
    LB2  20 3 5
    WB2  21 5 3
    WB2  22 2 5
    LB3  23 3 5
    LB3  24 4 5
    LB4  25 5 1
    LB4  26 5 1
    WB3  27 5 3
    LB5  28 5 0
    3P  29 5 2
    30 4 5
    Place Player г.р.зв.City Points
    1Омаров - Казыбеков1130.0
    1 2002 КМС Караганда 30.0
    1 1993 МСМК Караганда 30.0
    2Каржаспаев - Ли818.0
    2 2000 КМС Алматы 18.0
    2 1990 МС Алматы 18.0
    3Чимбаев - Сейдазым712.0
    3 1986 Алматы 12.0
    3 1988 МСМК Алматы 12.0
    4Карамолдаев - Дияс18.0
    4 1991 КМС Алматы 8.0
    4 1997 Алматы 8.0
    5-6Ахметсапа - Габдулхаир36.0
    5-6 1999 КМС Алматы 6.0
    5-6 1991 КМС Алматы 6.0
    5-6Ниеталиев - Шардарбеков126.0
    5-6 1990 Тараз 6.0
    5-6 1991 КМС Тараз 6.0
    7-8Махметов -Муциев65.0
    7-8 1998 Астана 5.0
    7-8 1993 МС Алматы 5.0
    7-8Нуреден - Амираев25.0
    7-8 2003 КМС Алматы 5.0
    7-8 1999 Каскелен 5.0
    9-12Бекхожин - Акижанов54.0
    9-12 1991 Павлодар 4.0
    9-12 1986 Павлодар 4.0
    9-12Кудинов - Нагуманов94.0
    9-12 1970 Экибастуз 4.0
    9-12 1973 Экибастуз 4.0
    9-12Мунлыков - Яковлев134.0
    9-12 1986 Актау 4.0
    9-12 1988 МС Актау 4.0
    9-12Сериков - Токтасынов104.0
    9-12 1997 Семей 4.0
    9-12 1998 КМС Семей 4.0
    13-16Аметов - Ким42.0
    13-16 1975 Алматы 2.0
    13-16 Алматы 2.0
    13-16Овчаренко - Онгонусов142.0
    13-16 1975 Павлодар 2.0
    13-16 1975 Экибастуз 2.0