Рейтинг ФБСР, юноши с 13 до 16 лет

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Vinogradov Anton КМС Kovrov 3 345.00 345100010001000 26 76 29 120 84.33
    2 Molchanov Aleksandrs КМС Samara 2 580.00 345505865865 17 44 22 93 75.67
    3 Shagaev Andrei КМС Волжский 2 555.00 8651000245345100 8 20 17 81 62.33
    4 Anufriev Elisey КМС Novosibirsk 2 395.00 345505695505345 11 28 19 84 66.67
    5 Anikin Matvey КМС Orenburg 2 125.00 695865345220 8 31 16 80 64.67
    6 Nikolaev Aleksandrs КМС Магадан 1 850.00 1000220245245140 1 7 11 60 52.33
    7 Lyapin Rashit 1 Moscow 1 605.00 345220345695 7 22 16 70 62.33
    8 Bashkatov Eugene КМС Moscow 1 545.00 695345505 12 40 16 73 76.00
    9 Iryshkov Artem КМС Пенза 1 445.00 695505245 7 24 14 62 64.67
    10 Revyakin Alexey 2 Ekaterinburg 1 380.00 220345120695 7 8 13 62 63.00
    11 Polenka Dmitriy 2 Moscow 1 315.00 220505245345 2 4 11 54 53.67
    12 Zelenin Ilya 1 Moscow 1 285.00 245345695 7 16 12 57 66.00
    13 Grankin Kirill КМС Рязань 1 255.00 245505505 7 13 13 51 64.33
    14 Oschepkov Oleg 2 Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1 225.00 345345190345 6 15 12 52 63.33
    15 Tatarenko Timofei КМС Moscow 1 200.00 505190505 6 19 12 48 64.67
    16 Karasov Andrei КМС Perm 1 195.00 345345505 10 35 14 67 73.67
    17 Alpatov Ivan КМС Рязань 1 095.00 245345505 4 14 11 53 59.67
    18 Shahgeldian Gor КМС Moscow 1 070.00 345505220 6 20 11 51 66.00
    19 Kuzovkin Aleksandrs 1 Moscow 1 070.00 345505220 3 6 10 44 56.33
    20 Konyahin Artem 1 Surgut 1 040.00 345695 7 6 13 63 62.67
    21 Minchev Anatoly КМС Меленки 1 040.00 505345190 3 6 10 44 56.33
    22 Kondratev Ilya КМС Novosibirsk 1 030.00 120220345245100 -6 -9 6 42 37.00
    23 Kuznecov Egor КМС St.Petersburg 975.00 220190345220 -2 -2 7 40 44.67
    24 Lyadov Egor 1 Perm 970.00 505245220 5 11 11 51 61.33
    25 Grishaev Vladislav КМС Chelyabinsk 865.00 865 10 36 12 56 81.00
    26 Davtyan Robert 2 Voronezh 865.00 505220140 1 2 8 38 52.33
    27 Korolev Ivan КМС Рязань 835.00 695140 1 -5 6 23 51.00
    28 Lyanga Vladislav 2 Yevpatoriya 820.00 190140245245 -2 -8 8 34 44.00
    29 Karyakin Ilya 2 Voronezh 745.00 140505100 -4 -13 4 21 34.67
    30 Ivanchenko Michael 3 St.Petersburg 730.00 245345140   -1 7 29 49.67
    31 Neverov Artem КМС Липецк 695.00 695 6 18 10 42 68.33
    32 Klimenko Daniil КМС Kaliningrad 690.00 345345 5 18 9 39 67.67
    33 Ponomarev Danil КМС Ижевск 690.00 345345 2 6 7 31 57.00
    34 Usachev Vladislav 2 Королёв 655.00 190245220 1 -1 7 29 51.67
    35 Porukevich Gleb 1 Kaliningrad 590.00 345245 3 3 8 33 58.00
    36 Gafitulin Rinat 3 Moscow 565.00 345220 1 -3 6 22 51.33
    37 Staruhin Jyri 3 Surgut 560.00 220120220 -2 -7 6 31 42.67
    38 Kashincev Artem 1 Калуга 550.00 140120190100 -10 -32 0 3 2.33
    39 Bogdanov Michael КМС Рязань 535.00 190345 3 10 7 32 61.67
    40 Dmitriev Pavel 2 Vladimir 530.00 0220190120 -6 -9 4 24 32.67
    41 Staroselskiy Ilya КМС Уфа 505.00 505 4 20 8 38 66.33
    42 Kotelnikov Nikolai 1 Moscow 505.00 5050 -2   3 10 41.33
    43 Jermakov Adrian 3 Moscow 505.00 245140120 -7 -24 1 8 14.00
    44 Kataev Timur 1 Khabarovsk 485.00 345140 -2 -9 4 16 39.67
    45 Zhdanov Vladislav 1 Сакский р-н 450.00 120190140 -5 -14 3 16 29.33
    46 Shapko Eugene 1 Лянтор 440.00 220220 2 2 6 27 57.00
    47 Merzhoev Mikael 2 Yevpatoriya 435.00 190245 -2 -6 4 15 40.33
    48 Bukreev Aleksandrs 3 Sudak 435.00 190245 -4 -8 2 13 29.33
    49 Buslaev Yahor КМС Vladimir 345.00 345 4 14 6 26 72.67
    50 Ekidin Arkadiy КМС Липецк 345.00 345 4 10 6 26 70.33
    51 Bugro Dmitriy КМС Липецк 345.00 345 4 8 6 24 70.00
    52 Svistunov Daniil КМС Рязань 345.00 345 4 8 6 30 69.00
    53 Tkachev Eugene КМС Novosibirsk 345.00 345 2 12 6 32 60.33
    54 Shevkunov Dmitriy КМС Moscow 345.00 345 2 6 6 34 58.00
    55 Suchkancev Vadim Саранск 345.00 345   2 4 18 50.67
    56 Nikolaenko Kirill 1 Rostov-on-Don 345.00 245100 -4 -3 2 22 32.00
    57 Pogudin Aleksandrs Уфа 340.00 220120 -2 -5 4 23 41.67
    58 Vlasov Vladislav 1 Сакский р-н 330.00 190140 -4 -14 2 8 25.33
    59 Biktagirov Eugene Kazan 330.00 140190 -4 -20 2 0 16.67
    60 Baryshev Vyacheslav 1юн St.Petersburg 310.00 190120 -6 -12 0 7 8.67
    61 Baryshev Valeriy 1юн St.Petersburg 310.00 120190 -6 -19 0 0 0.00
    62 Bryancev Sergei 2 Moscow 290.00 100190 -4 -9 2 13 29.00
    63 Kondrashev Maksim 2 Orenburg 290.00 190100 -6 -17 0 6 6.67
    64 Frolov Sergei 2 Ростов на Дону 290.00 190100 -6 -18 0 2 3.00
    65 Skvortsov Nikita Саранск 260.00 120140 -3 -4 3 17 36.67
    66 Amosov Yaroslav КМС Архангельск 260.00 120140 -4 -10 2 15 29.00
    67 Ostanin Eugene Chelyabinsk 260.00 140120 -5 -15 1 8 17.67
    68 Kondruhov Daniil 1юн Волжский 245.00 245   -2 4 20 49.00
    69 Korostelev Egor 2 Orenburg 245.00 245   -12 4 6 41.67
    70 Yasineckiy Artem КМС Пенза 245.00 245 -2 -2 2 16 37.67
    71 Mezerya Eugene 1 Волжский 245.00 245 -2 -4 2 12 36.00
    72 Rymar Michael Пенза 245.00 245 -2 -10 2 8 32.00
    73 Bezlyudnyy Aleksandrs 1 Chelyabinsk 220.00 220 2 6 4 18 64.00
    74 Demyshev Artem 2 Tyumen 220.00 220   6 4 24 52.33
    75 Korotkih Vitaliy 3 Нижний Кисляй 220.00 220   4 4 22 51.67
    76 Plaksenko Aleksandrs 1юн Зеленогорск 220.00 220   2 4 26 50.67
    77 Klepcov Dmitriy 3 Нижний Кисляй 220.00 220   2 4 18 50.67
    78 Plehanov Michael КМС Kazan 220.00 220     4 18 50.00
    79 Thay Victor Samara 220.00 220     4 18 50.00
    80 Tokmovcev Dmitriy 2 Пенза 220.00 220   -4 4 18 48.33
    81 Shvecov Bogdan 3 Surgut 220.00 220   -8 4 20 47.00
    82 Kalmykov Sergei Калуга 220.00 220   -8 4 14 46.00
    83 Izmodenov Vladimir 2 Ekaterinburg 220.00 220   -10 4 16 46.00
    84 Bizyaev Pavel 1 Липецк 220.00 220 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    85 Oleynikov Sergei 3 Voronezh 220.00 120100 -6 -16 0 5 6.33
    86 Shadrin Grigoriy 2 Ижевск 220.00 100120 -6 -20 0 2 2.67
    87 Nikolaenko Kirill 1 Rostov-on-Don 190.00 190   -2 4 16 49.00
    88 Boiko Vladislav 1 Rostov-on-Don 190.00 190 -2 -6 2 10 34.67
    89 Dvurechenskiy Oleg 3 Сакский р-н 190.00 190 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    90 Demyshev Danil 3 Tyumen 190.00 190 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    91 Yasineckiy Sergei КМС Пенза 140.00 140 -2 2 2 20 39.33
    92 Loktionov Daniil КМС Рязань 140.00 140 -2 -2 2 12 37.33
    93 Hlebnikov Maksim 3 Orenburg 140.00 140 -2 -4 2 12 36.00
    94 Tonaev Dzhalal 1юн 140.00 140 -2 -4 2 12 36.00
    95 Gusev Vladislav 3 Верхняя Салда 140.00 140 -2 -6 2 16 36.00
    96 Schurov Pavel 1 Тамбов 140.00 140 -2 -4 2 8 35.33
    97 Topilo Georgiy 1 Волжский 140.00 140 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    98 Zhalnin Kirill 3 Рязань 140.00 140 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    99 Kolomiec Maksim 1 Новосибирский район 140.00 140 -2 -8 2 10 33.67
    100 Semin Saveliy Верхняя Салда 140.00 140 -2 -8 2 8 33.00
    101 Luzin Vladislav 2 Верхняя Салда 140.00 140 -2 -12 2 10 32.33
    102 Butenko Matvey 1 Ставрополь 140.00 140 -2 -12 2 8 31.33
    103 Zubov Petr 3 Tyumen 140.00 140 -2 -12 2 8 31.33
    104 Rodin Jyri 2 Voronezh 140.00 140 -2 -12 2 6 30.33
    105 Lyubochkin Aleksandrs 1 Новый Уренгой 140.00 140 -4 -12 0 2 4.00
    106 Kotikov Pavel 1юн Orenburg 140.00 140 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    107 Lezhnikov Nikita Chelyabinsk 140.00 140 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    108 Sotnikov Andrei 3 Voronezh 120.00 120 -4 -6 0 8 12.00
    109 Anischenko Fedor Калуга 120.00 120 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    110 Ovchinnikov Stanislav 3 Tyumen 120.00 120 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    111 Demin Sergei 1 Moscow 120.00 120 -4 -10 0 2 4.67
    112 Varian Harutyun 1 Rostov-on-Don 120.00 120 -4 -10 0 2 4.67
    113 Loktionov Lev 1юн Бахчисарай 120.00 120 -4 -12 0 2 4.00
    114 Strelkov Arthur Krasnoyarsk 120.00 120 -4 -12 0 0 0.00
    115 Fridman Maksim 3юн St.Petersburg 120.00 120 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    116 Cvetkov Daniil Cherepovec 120.00 120 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    117 Gusev Nikita St.Petersburg 120.00 120 -4 -14 0 0 0.00
    118 Sautkin Alexey 1юн Калуга 120.00 1200 -6 -10 0 5 8.33
    119 Karabanenko Michael 1 100.00 100 -4 -6 0 10 12.67
    120 Melnik Andrey 2 Нижний Кисляй 100.00 100 -4 -6 0 8 12.00
    121 Dacyuk Egor 1 Пенза 100.00 100 -4 -6 0 8 12.00
    122 Bashiryan Stepan 1 Ставрополь 100.00 100 -4 -6 0 8 12.00
    123 Ryabenko Egor 1юн Surgut 100.00 100 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    124 Anisimov Vladislav КМС Липецк 100.00 100 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    125 Klimahin Aleksandrs 1 Надым 100.00 100 -4 -10 0 4 7.33
    126 Vyachin Igor 2 Советский 100.00 100 -4 -12 0 2 4.00
    127 Ponomarenko Ivan 1юн Orenburg 100.00 100 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    128 Kreymer Aleksandrs 3 Surgut 100.00 100 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    129 Muromcev Dmitriy 3 Верхняя Салда 100.00 100 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    130 Milovcev Andrei 3 Верхняя Салда 100.00 100 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    131 Ilin Nikita 1юн Ижевск 100.00 100 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    132 Antonov Daniel 2 Kazan 100.00 100 -4 -16 0 0 0.00