Рейтинг ФБСР, юниоры с 16 до 21 года

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Balov Artem МС 2000 St.Petersburg 3 425.00 1000865865695 4 20 79 24 131 80.33
    2 Strokov Ilya МС 2000 Voronezh 2 240.00 695505345695 4 11 35 17 102 68.67
    3 Zverev Maksim МС 2001 St.Petersburg 1 880.00 3451000345190 4 5 34 12 78 63.00
    4 Kistanov Vadim МС 1999 Vladimir 1 590.00 2453451000 3 14 65 19 112 76.00
    5 Staroselskiy Ilya МС 2002 Уфа 1 355.00 505505345 3 6 20 11 58 65.33
    6 Saetgaleev Artem МС 1998 Уфа 1 225.00 25695505 3 11 37 18 107 68.00
    7 Alpatov Ivan КМС 2003 Рязань 1 210.00 345865 2 10 24 14 81 70.67
    8 Grebennikov Alexey 2 2000 Samara 1 125.00 345245345190 4 1 -7 10 53 50.00
    9 Mishatin Konstantin МС 2001 Khabarovsk 1 095.00 345245505 3 5 21 10 52 64.67
    10 Korolev Ivan КМС 2002 Рязань 1 095.00 245345505 3 5 13 11 57 61.33
    11 Plehanov Michael КМС 2002 Kazan 1 080.00 140505190245 4 -2 -1 8 60 45.67
    12 Zaitsev Semen МСМК 1999 Chelyabinsk 1 065.00 25695345 3 8 19 12 66 69.33
    13 Buslaev Yahor КМС 2002 Vladimir 1 035.00 345345345 3 2 -5 10 47 52.33
    14 Bahlin Igor КМС 2001 Moscow 1 025.00 245190245345 4 -1 -11 9 59 46.33
    15 Grishaev Vladislav КМС 2002 Chelyabinsk 1 010.00 505505 2 6 20 11 61 65.00
    16 Abramov Joseph МСМК 2001 Rostov-on-Don 1 000.00 1000 1 12 36 12 52 92.00
    17 Averyanov Vsevolod МС 2001 St.Petersburg 990.00 345505140 3 -1 1 6 39 47.33
    18 Iryshkov Artem КМС 2005 Пенза 865.00 865 1 8 16 12 58 69.33
    19 Shagaev Andrei КМС 2004 Volgograd 850.00 505345 2 7 15 13 74 63.67
    20 Lomakin Kirill МС 1999 Липецк 850.00 345505 2 3 16 8 54 60.00
    21 Muhiev Marat КМС 1999 Volgograd 835.00 245245345 3 -1 -2 7 48 46.67
    22 Alpatov Ilya КМС 2001 Рязань 750.00 245505 2 3 -2 7 39 58.00
    23 Loktionov Daniil КМС 2002 Рязань 735.00 245245245 3 -2 -1 6 45 44.33
    24 Vinogradov Anton КМС 2004 Vladimir 730.00 345140245 3 -2 -5 6 48 43.67
    25 Sobolev Pavel КМС 2000 Voronezh 730.00 140345245 3 -3 -9 5 38 40.00
    26 Samsonov Roman КМС 2000 Ижевск 715.00 245140190140 4 -8 -28 2 21 20.67
    27 Manukyan Karen КМС 2000 Алушта 695.00 695 1 4 6 8 40 62.00
    28 Anufriev Elisey КМС 2004 Novosibirsk 695.00 505190 2   5 5 37 51.00
    29 Ananin Sergei КМС 1998 Рязань 690.00 345345 2 4 13 10 57 60.00
    30 Kazakov Denis КМС 2001 Рязань 665.00 245140140140 4 -5 -3 5 46 38.00
    31 Denisov Denis КМС 2000 Moscow 630.00 140245245 3 -3 -6 5 36 40.67
    32 Kling German КМС 2000 Sevastopol 590.00 245345 2 3 9 9 60 58.00
    33 Gnoevoy Ivan КМС 2001 Surgut 575.00 140245190 3 -5 -8 3 29 32.33
    34 Buzoev Alan 1 2001 Krasnodar 535.00 190345 2 -1   5 32 46.67
    35 Dryahlov Nikita 1 2002 Ижевск 525.00 140245140 3 -7 -31 1 5 11.33
    36 Melnikov Kirill МС 2000 Kovrov 505.00 505 1 4 12 6 32 70.33
    37 Kolmagorov Fedor МС 1999 Sevastopol 505.00 505 1 4 4 6 28 67.67
    38 Levkulich Oleg КМС 1999 Surgut 490.00 245245 2 -1   5 29 46.67
    39 Bogdanov Michael КМС 2002 Рязань 485.00 345140 2 -1 -5 4 24 44.33
    40 Menchenkov Michael КМС 1998 Chelyabinsk 485.00 345140 2 -4 -8 2 26 31.00
    41 Cherney Vasyliy 1 1998 Новый Уренгой 435.00 190245 2 -2 -15 4 20 38.67
    42 Litavrin Daniil КМС 2001 Симферополь 385.00 245140 2 -2   4 33 43.33
    43 Bashkirov Nikita МС 1998 Samara 345.00 345 1 4 6 6 34 68.00
    44 Lobov Nikita МС 1998 Moscow 345.00 345 1 4 20 8 50 64.67
    45 Oganesyan Ayk КМС 2001 Орск 345.00 345 1 2 6 4 22 63.00
    46 Nehaev Kirill 3 1999 Кушва 345.00 345 1 4 4 8 44 61.33
    47 Karyakin Ilya КМС 2003 Voronezh 345.00 345 1 2 -4 6 28 55.33
    48 Usachev Vladislav 1 2003 Королёв 330.00 190140 2 -5 -9 1 18 22.67
    49 Tokmovcev Dmitriy 2 2002 Пенза 330.00 190140 2 -6 -11 0 17 12.33
    50 Kurguzkin Aleksandrs КМС 2001 Voronezh 330.00 140190 2 -5 -13 1 16 21.00
    51 Klimahin Aleksandrs 1 2002 Надым 330.00 140190 2 -6 -16 0 9 8.67
    52 Ivanov Victor КМС 2001 Novosibirsk 330.00 140190 2 -6 -21 0 7 6.67
    53 Zhavoronok Anton 2 2001 Новый Уренгой 330.00 140190 2 -6 -23 0 2 2.33
    54 Skripin Ivan МС 1998 Yevpatoriya 245.00 245 1 2 8 6 36 58.67
    55 Neverov Artem КМС 2003 Липецк 245.00 245 1   4 4 24 51.33
    56 Lyapin Tagir КМС 2001 Moscow 245.00 245 1   -2 4 28 49.33
    57 Gonec Artem КМС 2001 Moscow 245.00 245 1 -2 -4 2 24 37.33
    58 Vengerov Denis КМС 1999 Moscow 245.00 245 1 -2 -4 2 18 37.00
    59 Bryancev Sergei 2 2003 Moscow 245.00 245 1 -2 -8 2 10 33.67
    60 Yasineckiy Sergei КМС 2007 Пенза 190.00 190 1   -8 4 26 47.67
    61 Nikolaev Aleksandrs КМС 2003 Магадан 190.00 190 1   -6 4 16 47.33
    62 Mitin Anton 1 1999 Ekaterinburg 190.00 190 1   -8 4 22 47.33
    63 Ryabov Danil 1 2001 Perm 190.00 190 1   -8 4 20 47.00
    64 Kondratev Ilya КМС 2003 Novosibirsk 190.00 190 1 -2   2 18 38.67
    65 Vechtomov Stepan КМС 2001 Ижевск 190.00 190 1 -2 -8 2 20 35.67
    66 Kondruhov Daniil 1юн 2003 Волжский 190.00 190 1 -2 -6 2 12 35.33
    67 Varian Harutyun 2 2003 Rostov-on-Don 190.00 190 1 -2 -8 2 12 34.33
    68 Ahmadov Denis 2003 Perm 190.00 190 1 -2 -10 2 14 34.00
    69 Dacyuk Egor 1 2004 Пенза 190.00 190 1 -2 -12 2 16 34.00
    70 Yakovlev Danila 1 2001 Надым 190.00 190 1 -2 -10 2 12 33.67
    71 Ponomarev Danil КМС 2003 Ижевск 190.00 190 1 -4 -8 0 8 11.00
    72 Burcev Artem КМС 2002 Ижевск 190.00 190 1 -4 -12 0 6 8.33
    73 Shapko Eugene КМС 2003 Surgut 190.00 190 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    74 Drobeshkin Dmitriy 1 2001 Архангельск 190.00 190 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    75 Yanovskiy Vladislav 2 2001 Moscow 190.00 190 1 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    76 Voloshenko Aleksandrs 2002 Moscow 190.00 190 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    77 Epihin Aleksandrs КМС 2001 Томск 140.00 140 1 -2   2 24 38.67
    78 Nenashev Andrei КМС 2001 St.Petersburg 140.00 140 1 -2 -2 2 18 37.67
    79 Solin Denis КМС 2001 Rostov-on-Don 140.00 140 1 -2 -4 2 22 37.00
    80 Milovcev Aleksandrs 2 1999 Верхняя Салда 140.00 140 1 -2 -4 2 16 36.67
    81 Grishin Egor 1 2001 Samara 140.00 140 1 -2 -6 2 22 36.67
    82 Kazakov Egor КМС 2001 Surgut 140.00 140 1 -2 -8 2 8 33.00
    83 Revyakin Alexey 2 2003 Ekaterinburg 140.00 140 1 -2 -12 2 10 32.33
    84 Chernyakov Konstantin 1 2001 St.Petersburg 140.00 140 1 -2 -10 2 8 32.00
    85 Leontev Sergei 1 2000 Ekaterinburg 140.00 140 1 -4 -6 0 12 13.33
    86 Kashincev Artem 1 2003 Калуга 140.00 140 1 -4 -8 0 8 11.00
    87 Tumanyan Shagen МС 2001 Voronezh 140.00 140 1 -4 -12 0 8 9.33
    88 Gafitulin Rinat 3 2003 Moscow 140.00 140 1 -4 -10 0 6 9.00
    89 Kamakin Danil КМС 2002 Барнаул 140.00 140 1 -4 -12 0 6 8.33
    90 Isaev Aleksandrs 2002 Moscow 140.00 140 1 -4 -12 0 4 6.67
    91 Kuznecov Vsevolod КМС 2000 Samara 140.00 140 1 -4 -14 0 4 6.00
    92 Pereletov Ilya КМС 2000 Orenburg 140.00 140 1 -4 -16 0 4 5.33
    93 Pogudin Aleksandrs 2003 Уфа 140.00 140 1 -4 -14 0 2 3.67
    94 Moysievich Vladimir 3 2002 Tyumen 140.00 140 1 -4 -16 0 2 3.33
    95 Ponomarev Vsevolod КМС 2001 Томск 140.00 140 1 -4 -18 0 2 3.00
    96 Bayda Filipp КМС 1999 St.Petersburg 140.00 140 1 -4 -18 0 2 3.00
    97 Lyubochkin Aleksandrs 1 2002 Новый Уренгой 140.00 140 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    98 Bashirov Dzhavid 2002 Уфа 140.00 140 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00
    99 Kiyamutdinov Dinar 2001 Kazan 140.00 140 1 -4 -16 0 0 0.00