"ПИРАМИДА ПЛЮС" на призы Мастерской эксклюзивных киев «АС» и БК "Пирамида".

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Lobach Jyri МС Minsk 58.0 727,51,5913 6 18 13 47 63.67
    2 Shteyn Michael Minsk 55.0 291313 8 9 13 42 66.67
    3 Lasica Eugene Minsk 54.0 5,52,53115 8 21 14 51 67.33
    4 Drevoten Igor Minsk 44.0 737 12 20 14 44 79.33
    5 Gichanskiy Dmitriy Смолевичи 44.0 53,53,5725 3 6 15 50 54.33
    6 Rakovich Oleg Minsk 42.0 15,513,5319 4 6 15 51 55.67
    7 Efimov Jyri Minsk 41.5 1115,515 8 26 13 48 70.67
    8 Chernik Arseniy КМС Minsk 30.5 75,5135 -3 -9 7 27 41.33
    9 Zhukousky Aleksandrs Смолевичи 29.0 39,57,59 2 7 11 44 54.67
    10 Saltovskiy Eugene МСМК Minsk 25.5 25,5 8 24 8 24 100.00
    11 Gromyko Oleg Minsk 25.5 1,5519 1 -3 9 28 50.33
    12 Shpakov Nikolai Minsk 21.0 579 -2 2 6 26 45.33
    13 Paraschenko Artem Minsk 19.0 19 4 6 8 26 62.67
    14 Chekan Oleg Minsk 18.0 513   2 6 23 50.67
    15 Kohan Igor Minsk 17.0 17 6 12 8 28 74.33
    16 Rubinchik Roman Рогачев 17.0 9,57,5 5 14 9 30 67.67
    17 Mikryukov Sergei Брест 15.0 15 4 14 6 22 74.33
    18 Osada Eugene Minsk 15.0 15 4 8 6 22 70.33
    19 Haritonenko Konstantin Minsk 13.0 13 2 4 4 14 63.33
    20 Martynkovskiy Jyri Minsk 13.0 13 2   4 12 60.67
    21 Morozov Aleksandrs Minsk 13.0 13   -2 4 12 48.67
    22 Naboychenko Vadim МС Брест 13.0 13   -2 4 14 48.67
    23 Smal Eugene Брест 13.0 13   -8 4 8 44.33
    24 Plavnik Alexey МС Minsk 12.0 39 -2 -4 4 17 41.33
    25 Ladutko Igor Minsk 10.5 1,59 -4 -13 2 5 23.67
    26 Zhilkin Aleksandrs Minsk 10.0 71,51,5 -6 -12 2 14 25.00
    27 Vinogradov Michael Брест 9.0 9 2 6 6 18 60.00
    28 Masyuk Pavel Брест 9.0 9 -2   2 10 38.67
    29 Gorchenok Aleksandrs Minsk 9.0 9 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    30 Leonchik Vladimir Слуцк 9.0 9 -2 -4 2 6 34.33
    31 Leteckiy Aleksandrs Minsk 9.0 9 -2 -6 2 6 33.00
    32 Obatnin Edward Логойск 9.0 9 -2 -8 2 4 30.33
    33 Dubrovskiy Ivan Волковыск 8.5 53,5   -2 6 20 49.00
    34 Podoshevko Andrei Minsk 7.0 7 4 8 8 20 64.67
    35 Krupskiy Eugene Minsk 7.0 7 -2 -6 2 6 33.00
    36 Letetskiy Aleksandrs Minsk 6.5 3,53 -6 -16 0 2 3.33
    37 Zherko Vitaliy Minsk 5.5 5,5 2 8 4 16 66.00
    38 Paraschenko Alexey Minsk 5.0 5 -2 -2 2 10 37.00
    39 Misevich Aleksandrs Minsk 5.0 5 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    40 Mickevich Andrei Minsk 5.0 5 -2 -4 2 6 34.33
    41 Katkovich Aleksandrs Брест 5.0 5 -4 -4 0 6 12.33
    42 Romanov Andrei Minsk 5.0 5 -4 -6 0 4 9.33
    43 Lagun Sergei Minsk 5.0 5 -4 -6 0 4 9.33
    44 Sirotyuk Sergei Брест 5.0 5 -4 -8 0 2 5.33
    45 Mikulskiy Ruslan Minsk 5.0 5 -4 -8 0 2 5.33
    46 Guzey Andrei Новополоцк 5.0 5 -4 -10 0 2 4.67
    47 Shkurskiy Sergei МС Слуцк 5.0 5 -4 -10 0 0 0.00
    48 Pivovar Konstantin Minsk 4.5 31,5 -6 -11 0 6 8.67
    49 Zhukousky Egor МС Minsk 3.5 3,5 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    50 Kostyuk Konstantin Minsk 3.5 3,5 -2 -10 2 6 31.00
    51 Astapcov Roman Minsk 3.0 3 -4 -6 0 4 9.33
    52 Kohno Dmitriy Minsk 3.0 3 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    53 Dobrynin Pavel Homel 2.5 2,5 -2 -10 2 6 31.00
    54 Dragun Jyri Minsk 1.0 1 -2 -8 2 6 32.00
    55 Melnikov Mark Рогачёв 1.0 1 -4 -4 0 6 12.33
    56 Poznyak Stanislav Смолевичи 1.0 1 -4 -10 0 0 0.00