"ПИРАМИДА ПЛЮС" на призы Мастерской эксклюзивных киев «АС» и БК "Пирамида".

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Lobach Jyri МС 1964 Minsk 58.0 727,51,5913 5 6 18 13 47 63.67
    2 Shteyn Michael 1981 Minsk 55.0 291313 3 8 9 13 42 66.67
    3 Lasica Eugene 1990 Minsk 54.0 5,52,53115 4 8 21 14 51 67.33
    4 Drevoten Igor 1963 Minsk 44.0 737 2 12 20 14 44 79.33
    5 Gichanskiy Dmitriy 1988 Смолевичи 44.0 53,53,5725 5 3 6 15 50 54.33
    6 Rakovich Oleg 1987 Minsk 42.0 15,513,5319 5 4 6 15 51 55.67
    7 Efimov Jyri 1982 Minsk 41.5 1115,515 3 8 26 13 48 70.67
    8 Chernik Arseniy КМС 1996 Minsk 30.5 75,5135 4 -3 -9 7 27 41.33
    9 Zhukousky Aleksandrs 1982 Смолевичи 29.0 39,57,59 4 2 7 11 44 54.67
    10 Saltovskiy Eugene МСМК 1994 Minsk 25.5 25,5 1 8 24 8 24 100.00
    11 Gromyko Oleg 1994 Minsk 25.5 1,5519 3 1 -3 9 28 50.33
    12 Shpakov Nikolai 1962 Minsk 21.0 579 3 -2 2 6 26 45.33
    13 Paraschenko Artem 1989 Minsk 19.0 19 1 4 6 8 26 62.67
    14 Chekan Oleg 1971 Minsk 18.0 513 2   2 6 23 50.67
    15 Kohan Igor 1970 Minsk 17.0 17 1 6 12 8 28 74.33
    16 Rubinchik Roman 1993 Рогачев 17.0 9,57,5 2 5 14 9 30 67.67
    17 Mikryukov Sergei 1991 Брест 15.0 15 1 4 14 6 22 74.33
    18 Osada Eugene 1964 Minsk 15.0 15 1 4 8 6 22 70.33
    19 Haritonenko Konstantin 1968 Minsk 13.0 13 1 2 4 4 14 63.33
    20 Martynkovskiy Jyri 1977 Minsk 13.0 13 1 2   4 12 60.67
    21 Morozov Aleksandrs 1970 Minsk 13.0 13 1   -2 4 12 48.67
    22 Naboychenko Vadim МС 1979 Брест 13.0 13 1   -2 4 14 48.67
    23 Smal Eugene Брест 13.0 13 1   -8 4 8 44.33
    24 Plavnik Alexey МС 1984 Minsk 12.0 39 2 -2 -4 4 17 41.33
    25 Ladutko Igor 1970 Minsk 10.5 1,59 2 -4 -13 2 5 23.67
    26 Zhilkin Aleksandrs 1961 Minsk 10.0 71,51,5 3 -6 -12 2 14 25.00
    27 Vinogradov Michael 1990 Брест 9.0 9 1 2 6 6 18 60.00
    28 Masyuk Pavel 1998 Брест 9.0 9 1 -2   2 10 38.67
    29 Gorchenok Aleksandrs 1973 Minsk 9.0 9 1 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    30 Leonchik Vladimir 1982 Слуцк 9.0 9 1 -2 -4 2 6 34.33
    31 Leteckiy Aleksandrs 1952 Minsk 9.0 9 1 -2 -6 2 6 33.00
    32 Obatnin Edward 1963 Логойск 9.0 9 1 -2 -8 2 4 30.33
    33 Dubrovskiy Ivan 1967 Волковыск 8.5 53,5 2   -2 6 20 49.00
    34 Podoshevko Andrei 1988 Minsk 7.0 7 1 4 8 8 20 64.67
    35 Krupskiy Eugene 1983 Minsk 7.0 7 1 -2 -6 2 6 33.00
    36 Letetskiy Aleksandrs Minsk 6.5 3,53 2 -6 -16 0 2 3.33
    37 Zherko Vitaliy 1974 Minsk 5.5 5,5 1 2 8 4 16 66.00
    38 Paraschenko Alexey 1984 Minsk 5.0 5 1 -2 -2 2 10 37.00
    39 Misevich Aleksandrs 1984 Minsk 5.0 5 1 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    40 Mickevich Andrei Minsk 5.0 5 1 -2 -4 2 6 34.33
    41 Katkovich Aleksandrs Брест 5.0 5 1 -4 -4 0 6 12.33
    42 Romanov Andrei 1961 Minsk 5.0 5 1 -4 -6 0 4 9.33
    43 Lagun Sergei 1979 Minsk 5.0 5 1 -4 -6 0 4 9.33
    44 Sirotyuk Sergei 1996 Брест 5.0 5 1 -4 -8 0 2 5.33
    45 Mikulskiy Ruslan 1976 Minsk 5.0 5 1 -4 -8 0 2 5.33
    46 Guzey Andrei 1977 Новополоцк 5.0 5 1 -4 -10 0 2 4.67
    47 Shkurskiy Sergei МС 1984 Слуцк 5.0 5 1 -4 -10 0 0 0.00
    48 Pivovar Konstantin 1976 Minsk 4.5 31,5 2 -6 -11 0 6 8.67
    49 Zhukousky Egor МС 1988 Minsk 3.5 3,5 1 -2 -4 2 10 35.67
    50 Kostyuk Konstantin 1974 Minsk 3.5 3,5 1 -2 -10 2 6 31.00
    51 Astapcov Roman 1989 Minsk 3.0 3 1 -4 -6 0 4 9.33
    52 Kohno Dmitriy 1986 Minsk 3.0 3 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    53 Dobrynin Pavel 1992 Homel 2.5 2,5 1 -2 -10 2 6 31.00
    54 Dragun Jyri 1981 Minsk 1.0 1 1 -2 -8 2 6 32.00
    55 Melnikov Mark 1988 Рогачёв 1.0 1 1 -4 -4 0 6 12.33
    56 Poznyak Stanislav 1989 Смолевичи 1.0 1 1 -4 -10 0 0 0.00