Любительский турнир "ПРЕМЬЕР" весна

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 11Stage 10Stage 9Stage 8Stage 7Stage 6Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Chernik Arseniy КМС 1996 Minsk 141.5 16665430261632,5 9 25 68 37 131 72.33
    2 Seleznev Pavel 1997 Minsk 98.5 24615268748,5 8 19 41 28 96 71.00
    3 Lazar Matvey 1999 Молодечно 98.5 813283194284,5 9 13 52 29 98 65.33
    4 Rakovich Oleg 1987 Minsk 81.5 1016718191010,5 8 15 42 30 106 64.67
    5 Zenevich Pavel 1984 Minsk 58.5 6745144414,5 8 1 9 19 75 51.67
    6 Bulyka Vladislav 2002 Baranovichi 49.0 43114 3 11 23 15 49 73.67
    7 Kohno Dmitriy 1986 Minsk 44.5 523189610,5 8   -4 17 51 49.33
    8 Chekan Oleg 1971 Minsk 44.5 4126220,5 5 -1 6 10 51 49.00
    9 Gichanskiy Dmitriy 1988 Смолевичи 37.5 25210,5 3 3 -2 8 25 56.67
    10 Pinchukov Eugene 1992 Minsk 37.0 2710 2 6 18 9 30 73.67
    11 Shmyga Roman 1984 Minsk 34.0 286 2 6 14 8 24 76.67
    12 Dovydovskiy Jyri 1980 Minsk 29.5 42239144,5 8 -14 -43 7 29 26.00
    13 Misevich Aleksandrs 1984 Minsk 23.5 26348,5 5 -1   10 43 48.00
    14 Platonov Alexey 1992 Молодечно 23.0 6512 3 3 1 9 29 56.67
    15 Dobrynin Pavel 1992 Homel 21.5 984,5 3 4 7 8 26 63.00
    16 Krupskiy Eugene 1983 Minsk 21.0 2676 4 -1 -8 7 23 44.67
    17 Korenyuk Ales 1989 Minsk 18.0 6336 4 -1 -6 7 26 45.33
    18 Shteyn Michael 1981 Minsk 16.5 88,5 2 3 4 7 22 60.33
    19 Solovev Dmitriy 1978 Minsk 16.0 16 1 2 3 4 14 62.67
    20 Lavrov Aleksandrs 1989 Minsk 15.0 366 3 2 5 7 28 56.67
    21 Chugaevskiy Denis 1981 Minsk 14.5 248,5 3     6 21 50.00
    22 Efimov Jyri 1982 Minsk 13.5 58,5 2 1 6 4 17 58.00
    23 Beloglazko Andrei 1968 Minsk 13.5 1122520,5 7 -16 -42 5 28 22.00
    24 Budyuhin Alexey 1987 Minsk 13.5 2110,5 3 -9 -27 2 8 16.00
    25 Dreko Nikita 1992 Minsk 13.0 13 1 4 12 6 21 73.33
    26 Osada Eugene 1964 Minsk 12.5 12,5 1   5 3 14 53.33
    27 Podoshevko Andrei 1988 Minsk 12.0 84 2 3 3 7 22 59.67
    28 Hotko Konstantin 1970 Minsk 11.5 3224,5 4 -11 -31 2 8 14.33
    29 Gricevich Alexey 2001 Baranovichi 11.0 11 1 3 6 5 17 67.33
    30 Chudakov Jyri 1982 Ошмяны 11.0 47 2 -1   4 16 46.00
    31 Sergeev Aleksandrs 1998 Minsk 10.0 64 2 1 -1 5 18 52.67
    32 Novrotskiy Nikita 1999 Борисов 10.0 10 1   3 3 14 52.00
    33 Frolov Andrei 1985 Солигорск 9.5 54,5 2 -4 -7 1 8 22.00
    34 Prohorov Roman 1998 Рогачёв 9.0 9 1 1 2 3 10 58.33
    35 Korolenko Vadim 1988 Minsk 9.0 27 2 -4 -8 2 11 28.67
    36 Harlamov Pavel 1984 Minsk 8.5 8,5 1 1   2 6 60.67
    37 Shapovalov Igor 1984 Minsk 8.5 8,5 1 -1 -1 1 5 37.00
    38 Golovach Semen 1982 Bobruisk 8.0 8 1 -1   2 10 43.33
    39 Koshar Ivan 1960 Minsk 7.5 124,5 3 -10 -25 0 5 4.67
    40 Lopatin Egor 1997 Homel 6.0 6 1 1 4 4 15 57.00
    41 Navrotskiy Nikita 1999 Борисов 6.0 6 1   -3 3 9 47.33
    42 Marutko Aleksandrs 1981 Minsk 6.0 42 2 -2 -7 2 10 34.33
    43 Zhukousky Egor МС 1988 Minsk 5.0 5 1 -1 -2 2 9 41.67
    44 Matyushkin Vadim 1967 Minsk 4.5 4,5 1 -2 -4 0 2 8.33
    45 Smolskiy Gennadiy 1959 Zhodino 4.5 4,5 1 -2 -6 0 0 0.00
    46 Zhukousky Aleksandrs 1982 Смолевичи 4.0 4 1 -1 1 1 7 39.67
    47 Mickevich Andrei Minsk 4.0 4 1 -1   1 6 38.67
    48 Kivatyckiy Pavel 1988 Minsk 4.0 4 1 -1 -3 1 5 34.67
    49 Poluyan Vyacheslav 1984 Minsk 3.0 3 1 1 1 3 9 57.33
    50 Sey Yaroslav 1995 Minsk 3.0 3 1   1 2 8 51.00
    51 Lobanov Eugene 1992 Береза 3.0 3 1 -3 -4 1 8 26.67
    52 Lobanova Nadezhda 1988 Солигорск 3.0 3 1 -4 -8 0 4 8.33
    53 Dergay Andrei 1976 Minsk 2.0 2 1 -3 -9 1 2 18.33
    54 Krek Nikolai 1983 Minsk 2.0 2 1 -3 -7 0 2 6.00
    55 Dragun Jyri 1981 Minsk 2.0 2 1 -3 -8 0 1 3.33
    56 Martynkovskiy Jyri 1977 Minsk 2.0 2 1 -4 -11 0 1 2.33
    57 Obatnin Edward 1963 Логойск 1.0 1 1 -3 -6 0 6 11.00
    58 Kostyuk Konstantin 1974 Minsk 1.0 1 1 -3 -8 0 1 3.33
    59 Gamelskiy Eugene 1987 Слуцк 1.0 1 1 -5 -15 0 0 0.00