тренировочный лето

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 10Stage 9Stage 8Stage 7Stage 6Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Vasiliev Gennadiy Светлогорск 81.50 164,52826,54,52 10 28 18 60 67.67
    2 Vukolova Tatyana Москва 73.00 435,53,51,58,510,51026,5 7 16 23 86 57.00
    3 Kosarev Alexey Лобня 69.50 311,526,528,5 11 24 16 50 72.33
    4 Kichigin Anton Курск 62.00 163,51,544,54,528 6 11 19 68 57.33
    5 Usov Sergei Москва 49.00 1614,52,516 6 12 12 43 63.33
    6 Safonov Pavel Смоленск 36.50 3415,521,54,53,520,5 -3 -4 14 56 46.00
    7 Shust Aleksandrs Светлогорск 30.00 281,50,5 1 -4 6 15 50.67
    8 Komarov Dmitriy Sergeevich Москва 29.50 29,5 5 10 5 14 92.33
    9 Vorobyov Aleksandr. Москва 29.50 281,5 4 12 6 21 73.33
    10 Tkachenko Ruslan Курск 27.50 27,5 4 5 5 15 75.33
    11 Nayuk Stepan Москва 23.50 221,54,58,52,520,5 -12 -28 4 21 23.33
    12 Kubarev Ruslan Москва 20.00 623,5332,5 -1 -3 11 33 47.00
    13 Yemelyanova Liya Москва 19.00 101,57,5 2 -3 8 20 53.33
    14 Danilcev Ruslan 18.00 41,542,56 -2 -7 8 31 44.00
    15 Bykov Roman Москва 18.00 21,51,52,52,52,541,5 -10 -16 6 31 31.00
    16 Demchenko Aleksandrs Комсомольск 17.50 17,5 4 1 7 16 63.67
    17 Popov Pavel Ivanych Москва 16.50 16,5 3 9 4 14 77.67
    18 Denisova Ekaterina Москва 15.00 3,55,524 -2   6 24 44.67
    19 Karoboev Bahrom Москва 14.50 14,5 3 6 5 17 67.33
    20 Popov Aleksandr Andreevich Москва 14.50 14,5 2 5 4 16 63.67
    21 Siraziev Marat Нижнекамск 12.00 21,58,5 -3 -4 3 17 36.67
    22 Petuhov Gennadiy 12.00 102 -2 -3 2 9 36.00
    23 Bereza Iya 12.00 3,50,56,51,5 -4 -11 4 16 34.33
    24 Gilev Sergei Зеленоград 11.50 29,5 1 2 5 14 54.33
    25 Panchenko Aleksandrs Зеленоград 10.00 10 1 2 3 13 58.00
    26 Shlyapin Dmitriy 8.00 26 -1 -1 3 11 43.67
    27 Unichenko Egor Химки (М.О.) 7.50 5,52 -1 -3 3 11 42.67
    28 Budanov Eugene Балашиха 6.50 33,5 -1 -2 3 10 43.00
    29 Belkin Ivan 6.50 60,5 -1 -5 3 8 40.67
    30 Senchenkov Alexey Москва 6.00 2,53,5 -2 -4 1 4 27.67
    31 Savateev Vladimir 5.50 2,53 -2 -1 2 9 37.67
    32 Galchenkov Pavel 4.50 4,5   -1 2 8 49.00
    33 Kondratev Vitaliy Москва 4.00 4 -1 -3 1 3 33.00
    34 Bespoyasov Nikolai Москва 3.00 3 -1 -1 1 5 37.00
    35 Kolevatyh Alla Белгород-Днестровский 3.00 2,50,5 -3 -6 1 6 24.33
    36 Strokov Dmitriy Москва 2.50 2,5 1 2 3 12 58.00
    37 Sustretova Margarita 2.50 2,5 -1 -3 1 2 31.33
    38 Krasova Anna Химки 2.00 2 -1 -1 1 6 37.33
    39 Mokeeva Alexandra Москва 2.00 2 -1 -2 1 4 35.33
    40 Kosarev Eugene Москва 1.50 1,5 -2 -3 0 3 11.00