Кубок СБС 2020 года г. Бердск и Искитим

  • info
  • stages
  • details
  • Place Player Rank YoB City Points Stage 20Stage 19Stage 18Stage 17Stage 16Stage 15Stage 14Stage 13Stage 12Stage 11Stage 10Stage 9Stage 8Stage 7Stage 6Stage 5Stage 4Stage 3Stage 2Stage 1 Σ Δm Δf wm wf eff,%
    1 Tufanov Roman 1984 Бердск 214.00 4,574,524,525,513,5308,525,5913,54,52914,5 14 51 112 73 197 73.67
    2 Manonov Ravshan 2 1982 Искитим 150.00 026,512415263,57,5182,5525,54,5 13 29 55 55 150 65.00
    3 Kuzminyh Maksim 1986 Бердск 147.50 4,5254,51425,5818,513,557,54,5674 14 29 63 57 158 65.33
    4 Osipov Nikita КМС 2006 Novosibirsk 142.50 2482731,51230,5-24,57 9 31 60 49 143 69.67
    5 Afanasev Vadim 1976 Бердск 120.00 4,514,52,5849,586,5278,527 11 31 58 51 146 68.00
    6 Kim Grigoriy 1986 Бердск 87.00 30,536,53,59,5121705 9 23 42 41 115 66.33
    7 Vasiliev Aleksandrs 1988 Бердск 82.50 013212,560,59,588,57,53,511-22,5 14 7 11 45 126 53.33
    8 Mamontov Eugene 3 1987 Искитим 81.50 2,51413,59,5012,593,5127-2 11 3 5 38 122 51.67
    9 Vasiliev Anton 1986 Искитим 81.50 4,58,5543,57,506,53,551,524305 15 -14 -20 31 100 41.67
    10 Verbickiy Konstantin 1987 Бердск 79.50 18,56,52,587,504,51,526,5031 12 2 -11 33 91 49.67
    11 Pril Dmitriy 2 1979 Искитим 67.00 06519,588,5119 8 24 48 40 120 68.00
    12 Volkov Artem 1984 Бердск 61.50 38,5487,5063,53,54,5670 13 -1 -3 36 104 49.00
    13 Zaharov Alekcandr 2 1966 Искитим 46.50 940,515315 6 4 3 23 64 53.00
    14 Fisenko Ilya 1987 Искитим 44.50 4,5523,568,517,51,55 10 -12 -18 22 75 40.67
    15 Naumov Nikita 2006 Novosibirsk 35.00 269 2 10 21 15 40 72.33
    16 Boyarincev Vasyliy 1967 Бердск 35.00 33,5226,5 4 3   15 36 53.33
    17 Volkov Andrei 1972 Искитим 26.00 0,51417,52,51,52,504,501 12 -41 -74 7 32 15.67
    18 Shkreben Sergei 1973 Novosibirsk 24.50 4,54143,57,5 6 7 19 24 73 57.67
    19 Yackov Igor 1967 Искитим 23.50 2,53,5215,506,5101,5 10 -36 -74 6 25 14.67
    20 Saidov Fayzali 1998 Искитим 19.00 12,54,52 3 4 2 11 29 57.67
    21 Mayer Andrei 2 1988 Искитим 18.00 41,512,50 4     12 43 50.00
    22 Paramienko Ilya 1990 Искитим 18.00 4,52,565 4 -2 1 11 35 46.67
    23 Zaharov Eugene 1983 Бердск 18.00 31506,52,5 6 -8 -14 10 35 37.00
    24 Zaharov Aleksandrs 1966 Искитим 17.00 13,503,5 3 10 19 16 44 69.00
    25 Osipov Andrei 1972 Бердск 16.00 111004,50,53,54,5 9 -31 -71 6 15 13.33
    26 Masalkin Victor 1986 Бердск 14.50 014,5 2 -1 3 8 27 48.67
    27 Kopylov Alexey 1977 Искитим 13.50 2,52225 5 -3 -8 12 33 44.00
    28 Karpov Ilya 3 1983 Novosibirsk 12.50 12,5 1 2 4 8 24 56.00
    29 Volkov Artem 1984 Бердск 12.50 01,54,542,5 5 -5 -11 10 31 40.67
    30 Dorofeev Igor 1964 Искитим 10.50 0,51,504,52,51,5 6 -21 -48 5 20 18.00
    31 Muhanov Valeriy 2 1957 Бердск 7.00 -20-28,52,5 5 -7 -15 12 37 39.00
    32 Kushaev Aleksandrs Искитим 6.00 3,52,5 2 -12 -29 0 7 5.33
    33 Gubin Alexey 1973 Бердск 5.50 3,520 3 1 7 9 24 54.00
    34 Gubaydulin Igor 3 1990 Искитим 5.50 05,50 3 -12 -23 3 22 21.33
    35 Prohorov Eugene 2 1974 Искитим 5.00 02,520,5 4 -17 -31 3 12 15.67
    36 Pesterev Vitaliy Искитим 4.50 2,52 2 -10 -18 0 2 3.00
    37 Naumov Sergei 1972 Novosibirsk 2.50 2,5 1   -2 4 8 48.00
    38 Novoselov Sergei 1986 Бердск 2.50 2,5 1 -4 -6 2 6 27.67
    39 Simashkov Igor 1974 Бердск 2.50 101,5 3 -11 -23 3 11 19.33
    40 Spirin Aleksandrs 1935 Бердск 2.00 20 2 -5 -12 2 4 21.33
    41 Antushev Eugene 1966 Бердск 2.00 01,50,5 3 -12 -23 1 4 8.67
    42 Kulakov Oleg 3 1963 Бердск 0.50 0,500 3 -14 -21 1 12 12.67
    43 Alaskyarov Udzhat 3 1981 Бердск 0.00 0 1   -2 4 10 48.33
    44 Malcev Andrey 3 1968 Бердск 0.00 0 1 -4 -6 2 6 27.67
    45 Bobynin Jyri 1972 Novosibirsk 0.00 0 1 -6 -10 2 14 25.33